Name
BOR Date

Eagle Unit

Eagle City
Eagle State
H. Kennedy
10/06/1918

Troop 1

Sarasota
FL
Wm. Dishong
12/04/1923

Troop 1

Arcadia
FL
George Helm
01/01/1924

Troop

Woodhaven
NY
Howell Fuller
01/01/1924

Troop

Sarasota
FL
C. Ballantine Corbin
09/22/1926

Troop 2

Fort Myers
FL
C. Ballentine
09/07/1926

Troop 2

Fort Myers
FL
Charles Russell
02/08/1926

Troop 2

Fort Myers
FL
Chesley Perry
06/09/1926

Troop 1

Ft. Myers
FL
Edwin Mattern
02/08/1926

Troop 2

Ft. Meyers
FL
Goldie Schauberger
12/21/1926

Troop 5

Punta Gorda
FL
Guilford Mattern
02/08/1926

Troop 2

Ft. Meyers
FL
John Danton
09/22/1926

Troop 1

Ft. Myers
FL
John Owens
09/20/1926

Troop 5

St. Luois
FL
Lee Goulding
12/21/1926

Troop 5

Punta Gorda
FL
Macon Williams
09/07/1926

Troop 1

Fort Myers
FL
Millard Crowell
01/01/1926

Troop

North Fort Myers
FL
Norman Kinzie
07/14/1926

Troop 2

Fort Myers
FL
Williams Macon
09/22/1926

Troop 1

Fort Myers
FL
Albert Freeman
05/03/1927

Troop 1

Ft. Myers
FL
Carlton Penick
12/03/1927

Troop 4

Arcadia
FL
Charles Larimer
10/25/1927

Troop 36

Miami
FL
Gilbert Stone
09/26/1927

Troop 2

Ft. Myers
FL
Joe Beasley
10/25/1927

Troop 2

Fort Myers
FL
Laurence Ouimet
11/02/1927

Troop 10

Aracadia
FL
Laurence Quimet
11/02/1927

Troop 10

Arcadia
FL
Leo Wotitsky
01/18/1927

Troop 5

Punta Gorda
FL
Niel Hansen
07/14/1927

Troop 2

Ft. Myers
FL
Norwood Straijhorn
07/14/1927

Troop 2

Ft. Myers
FL
Paul Tucker
07/19/1927

Troop 5

Punta Gorda
FL
Walter Scott
03/18/1927

Troop 2

Fort Myers
FL
Wilson Ward
07/14/1927

Troop 2

Fort Myers
FL
Charles Matheny
12/18/1928

Troop 5

Sarasota
FL
James Fussell
11/21/1928

Troop 4

Arcadia
FL
Joseph Hayes
01/01/1928

Troop

Fort Myers
FL
Kermit Stanford
05/15/1928

Troop 1

Arcadia
FL
Stokes Tomlin
12/18/1928

Troop 5

Sarasota
FL
Thomas Bell
07/17/1928

Troop 4

Arcadia
FL
Thomas Goolsby
04/23/1928

Troop 1

Ft. Myers
FL
Vernon Cooper
05/28/1928

Troop 1

Sarasota
FL
Wallace Campbell
07/17/1928

Troop 4

Arcadia
FL
Wilbur Wright
04/23/1928

Troop 1

Ft. Meyers
FL
George Barton Jr. Hall
01/29/1929

Troop 15

La Belle
FL
Alfred Roe
12/31/1929

Troop 10

Arcadia
FL
Andrew Rippey
08/28/1929

Troop 7

Bradentown
FL
Angus Grace
12/31/1929

Troop 1

Ft. Myers
FL
Bernhard Everson
10/28/1929

Troop

Sarasota
FL
Bill Calderhead
02/06/1929

Troop 2

Fort Myers
FL
C. Headley
01/29/1929

Troop 5

Punta Gorda
FL
Charles Foster
01/29/1929

Troop 19

Alva
FL
Charles Hall
07/01/1929

Troop

Cape Coral
FL
Clarence Trowbridge
12/31/1929

Troop 1

Fort Myers
FL
Clinton Shumard
11/27/1929

Troop 6

Osprey
FL
Dale Stockstill
06/10/1929

Troop 1

Sarasota
FL
Davis Tarrer
12/31/1929

Troop 2

Fort Myers
FL
Donald Bush
01/29/1929

Troop 15

LaBelle
FL
Doyle Cheshire
01/29/1929

Troop 1

Fort Myers
FL
Eulyth Britt
01/29/1929

Troop 4

Arcadia
FL
F. Wittbecker
01/29/1929

Troop 4

Arcadia
FL
Fred Kelly
12/31/1929

Troop 3

Ft. Myers
FL
Geo. Ragan
11/27/1929

Troop 6

Osprey
FL
George Church
01/01/1929

Troop

Naples
FL
George Lowry
01/29/1929

Troop 4

Arcadia
FL
Glynn Bryant
01/29/1929

Troop 1

Fort Myers
FL
Henry Colquitt
02/15/1929

Troop 1

Ft. Myers
FL
Herman Walker
09/15/1929

Troop 2

Bradenton
FL
Horace Hitchings
10/06/1929

Troop 1

Sarasota
FL
J Campbell
12/31/1929

Troop 3

Ft. Myers
FL
Jack Morris
01/29/1929

Troop 1

Fort Myers
FL
James Edmundson
04/04/1929

Troop

Longboat Key
FL
James Williamson
05/22/1929

Troop

North Port
FL
John Smith
01/29/1929

Troop 1

Fort Myers
FL
Kenneth Collins
02/06/1929

Troop 2

Ft. Myers
FL
Leslie Roberts
10/29/1929

Troop 9

Manatee
FL
Lloyd Cox
01/29/1929

Troop 1

Fort Myers
FL
Lyle Richardson
01/01/1929

Troop

Naples
FL
Nathaniel McQueen
01/29/1929

Troop 5

Punta Gorda
FL
Orvan Benham
12/31/1929

Troop 17

Everglades
FL
Pete Treadwell
12/31/1929

Troop 4

Arcadia
FL
Ralph DesRoches
02/06/1929

Troop 2

Fort Myers
FL
Ralph Green
02/06/1929

Troop 12

Bay Shore
FL
Richard Pfluge
01/29/1929

Troop 15

La Belle
FL
Richard Rollason
12/31/1929

Troop 14

Fort Myers
FL
Robert Luzier
10/22/1929

Troop 1

Sarasota
FL
Robert Morris
01/29/1929

Troop 1

Fort Myers
FL
Roy Tew
01/29/1929

Troop 11

Ft. Myers
FL
Stanley Hansen
02/15/1929

Troop 1

Ft. Myers
FL
Stanley Hanson
02/15/1929

Troop 1

Ft. Myers
FL
Thomas Burdette
12/31/1929

Troop 2

Fort Myers
FL
Truman Horton
02/25/1929

Troop SE

Bradenton
FL
Walter Holzman
01/29/1929

Troop 17

Everglades
FL
Warren Saunders
02/20/1929

Troop 3

Oneco
FL
William Green
02/06/1929

Troop 12

Bay Shore
FL
William Persons
01/29/1929

Troop 5

Punta Gorda
FL
William Sapp
02/06/1929

Troop 2

Fort Myers
FL
Allen Clark
06/13/1930

Troop 4

Bee Ridge
FL
B. Richardson
05/27/1930

Troop DC

Brandenton
FL
Ben Bond
02/18/1930

Troop 1

Sarasota
FL
Billy Van Dame
03/18/1930

Troop 5

Sarasota
FL
Chandler Parsons
02/05/1930

Troop

Port Charlotte
FL
Edwin Greene
11/06/1930

Troop 4

Bee Ridge
FL
George Matheny
06/13/1930

Troop 5

Sarasota
FL
Harold Link
07/31/1930

Troop 9

Manates
FL
Harry Switzer
08/29/1930

Troop 11

Fory Myers
FL
James Silver
10/01/1930

Troop 9

Manatee
FL
John Rhodes
06/13/1930

Troop 8

Sarasota
FL
Linton Collins
10/31/1930

Troop 10

Ellenton
FL
Robert Baldwin
01/01/1930

Troop

Naples
FL
Victor Nettles
08/20/1930

Troop 4

Palmetto
FL
Willis Harris
11/06/1930

Troop 4

Bee Ridge
OH
Bernard Russell
07/13/1931

Troop 4

Palmetto
FL
Bill Benton
03/31/1931

Troop 4

Palmetto
FL
Bud Warfield
10/09/1931

Troop 5

Sarasota
FL
David Conrad
12/15/1931

Troop

Venice
FL
DeCoursey Pollock
02/03/1931

Troop 1

Ft. Meyers
FL
Edward Berry
06/06/1931

Troop 4

Palmetto
FL
George Blakely
09/10/1931

Troop 4

Palmetto
FL
Harrison Kalbach
07/21/1931

Troop 9

Manatee
FL
Harry Peterson
09/10/1931

Troop 4

Palmetto
FL
Hatton Rogers
06/19/1931

Troop 4

Palmetto
FL
Hatton Rogers
06/19/1931

Troop 4

Palmetto
FL
Jack Long
02/02/1931

Troop 9

Ft. Myers
FL
James Moore
09/09/1931

Troop 2

Ft. Myers
FL
Justin Smith
08/10/1931

Troop 7

Brandenwood
FL
Raymond Rude
02/02/1931

Troop 4

Arcadia
FL
Robert Royer
02/02/1931

Troop 19

Alva
FL
Royal Sansom
02/02/1931

Troop 14

Ft. Myers
FL
Shepperd Lesser
01/01/1931

Troop

Fort Myers
FL
Vernon Jackson
02/02/1931

Troop 14

Ft. Myers
FL
Waldo Farabee
01/01/1931

Troop

Ft Myers
FL
Walter Grace
02/02/1931

Troop 1

Ft. Myers
FL
Bob Roesch
01/01/1932

Troop

Fort Myers
FL
C. Frederick
05/25/1932

Troop 5

Punta Gorda
FL
Charles Johnson
05/25/1932

Troop 5

Punta Gorda
FL
Edward Kader
01/31/1932

Troop 14

Fort Meyers
FL
Edward Plummber
03/28/1932

Troop 3

Manatee
FL
George Allen
02/16/1932

Troop 9

Royal Palm Co.
FL
Harold Truebger
01/31/1932

Troop 14

Fort Myers
FL
Harry Persons
05/31/1932

Troop 5

Punta Gorda
FL
Jack Howard
03/26/1932

Troop 1

Saratoga
FL
James Goodyear
12/09/1932

Troop 87

Indianapolis
IN
Jennings Sansom
01/31/1932

Troop 14

Fort Myers
FL
Joe Pendleton
01/31/1932

Troop 14

Fort Myers
FL
John Kader
01/31/1932

Troop 14

Fort Meyers
FL
Joseph Donnelly
05/17/1932

Troop 29

Clifton
NJ
Marshal Robinson
05/25/1932

Troop 5

Punta Gorda
FL
Phillip Nye
01/31/1932

Troop 14

Fort Meyers
MN
Russell Blemke
01/31/1932

Troop 14

Ft. Myers
FL
Russell Taylor
10/31/1932

Troop 4

Palmetto
FL
Steve Raymond
10/20/1932

Troop 11

Cortez
FL
Ted McGrath
05/25/1932

Troop 2

Fort Myers
FL
Chester Bowen
01/25/1933

Troop 1

Sunny Land
FL
George Bester
02/16/1933

Troop 23

Royal Palm
FL
George Forbes
02/16/1933

Troop 17

Royal Palm Council
FL
James Wynn
02/16/1933

Troop 23

Royal Palm Council
FL
Joseph Trueblood
01/16/1933

Troop 1

Bradenton
FL
Randolph Matheny
08/07/1933

Troop 5

Sunnyland Council
FL
Richard Whitehead
01/11/1933

Troop 11

Cortez
FL
Robert Mitchell
02/16/1933

Troop 23

Royal Palm Council
FL
Thomas Price
02/28/1933

Troop LS

Alva
FL
Van Bush
02/16/1933

Troop 23

Royal Palm
FL
Duncan Myers
09/12/1934

Troop 7

Bradenton
FL
H. Jones
05/31/1934

Troop 9

Manatee
FL
Harold Scott
05/17/1934

Troop 7

Scarsdale
NY
Michael Forman
01/01/1934

Troop

Punta Gorda
FL
Raymond Saunders
09/17/1934

Troop 1

Bradenton
FL
Thomas Makin
12/14/1934

Troop 7

Bardenton
FL
William Nash
01/01/1934

Troop

Ft Myers
FL
Robert Van Diver
08/23/1935

Troop 9

Manatee
FL
Bennie Malone
07/29/1935

Troop 5

Punta Gorda
FL
Dan McEachern
08/09/1935

Troop 13

Boca Grande
FL
Edward Cassels
07/29/1935

Troop 24

Arcadia
FL
Edward Medard
02/11/1935

Troop 9

Ft. Myers
FL
Ernest Hall
07/29/1935

Troop 15

La Belle
FL
George Boring
07/29/1935

Troop 24

Arcadia
FL
Harry Titsworth
08/08/1935

Troop 7

Brandenton
FL
Homer Welch
02/11/1935

Troop 2

Ft. Myers
FL
John Kurtz
07/29/1935

Troop 9

Ft. Myers
FL
John Maker
02/11/1935

Troop 1

Ft. Myers
FL
Norman Holland
08/09/1935

Troop 13

Boca Grande
FL
P Pickens
07/29/1935

Troop 24

Arcadia
FL
R. Gilliam
02/11/1935

Troop 9

Ft. Myers
FL
Reason Hampton
07/30/1935

Troop 15

La Belle
FL
Rexford Gilliam
02/11/1935

Troop 9

Ft. Myers
FL
Thomas Kurtz
07/29/1935

Troop 9

Ft. Myers
FL
Virgil Christ
07/31/1935

Troop 24

Arcadia
FL
William Neal
07/29/1935

Troop 24

Arcadia
FL
William Pinney
06/24/1935

Troop

Sarasota
FL
Eben Leavitt
01/01/1936

Troop

Winter Harbor
ME
Herbert Marsh
02/15/1936

Troop 1

Fort Myers
FL
J. Mattair
02/15/1936

Troop 13

Boca Grande
FL
James Swaine
01/01/1936

Troop

Naples
FL
Joseph Meinhardt
06/29/1936

Troop 9

Manatee
FL
Lloyd Wyatt
09/21/1936

Troop 9

Manatee
FL
Richard Bishop
02/15/1936

Troop 1

Ft. Myers
FL
Roma Taylor
12/11/1936

Troop 5

Sarasota
FL
Wells Martin
01/01/1936

Troop

Naples
FL
William Hobson
09/21/1936

Troop 11

Sarasota
FL
Elliott Loyless
05/05/1937

Troop 24

Arcadia
FL
Fred Woolley
02/05/1937

Troop 5

Sarasota
FL
Raymond Kader
11/05/1937

Troop 80

Sanford
FL
Archie Odom
01/25/1938

Troop 1

Fort Myers
FL
Charles Moore
01/25/1938

Troop 5

Punta Gorda
FL
Dickie Kinney
01/25/1938

Troop 5

Punta Gorda
FL
Gordon Knowles
01/25/1938

Troop 7

Bradenton
FL
Grady Masters
01/25/1938

Troop 5

Punta Gorda
FL
Jack Ford
05/04/1938

Troop 5

Sarasota
FL
Jimmie Persons
01/25/1938

Troop 5

Punta Gorda
FL
Joy Duggar
01/25/1938

Troop 5

Punta Gorda
FL
Billy Ebersole
09/28/1939

Troop 2

Arcadia
FL
Burnice Traylor
06/05/1939

Troop 9

Fort Myers
FL
Edwin Silver
03/31/1939

Troop 9

Manatee
FL
Jack Summitt
09/12/1939

Troop 2

Arcadia
FL
Weyman Whitlock
03/23/1939

Troop 2

Arcadia
FL
Charles Earley
09/24/1940

Troop 8

Sarasota
FL
Daniel Ebersole
05/07/1940

Troop 2

Arcadia
FL
George Leitner
10/07/1940

Troop 2

Arcadia
FL
Harry Sandusky
03/18/1940

Troop 2

Arcadia
FL
Joe Moye
11/14/1940

Troop 2

Arcadia
FL
R. Moye
11/14/1940

Troop 2

Arcadia
FL
Ralph Stanton
11/22/1940

Troop 6

Mansfield
OH
Richard Holtzendorf
11/14/1940

Troop 2

Arcadia
FL
Thomas Gamage
11/14/1940

Troop 2

Arcadia
FL
Wilfred Johnson
06/26/1940

Troop 3

Sarasota
FL
Allan Gibson
03/14/1941

Troop 2002

Arcadia
FL
Claude Campbell
02/01/1941

Troop 21

Fort Myers
FL
Fred Cornish
10/20/1941

Troop 3

Sarasota
FL
James Thornton
02/01/1941

Troop 1

Ft. Myers
FL
Lamar Hundley
01/01/1941

Troop

Bonita Springs
FL
Ramon Nobles
12/11/1941

Troop 5

Punta Gorda
FL
Tom Burgess
02/01/1941

Troop 9

Fort Myers
FL
Barney Daniels
11/12/1942

Troop 14

Fort Myers
FL
Berry Stevens
01/01/1942

Troop

Fort Myers
FL
Dean Watford
07/14/1942

Troop 3

Sarasota
FL
Gilmer Heitman
07/08/1942

Troop

Bradenton
FL
Gordon Hays
12/03/1942

Troop 2

Arcadia
FL
Henry Saunders
11/27/1942

Troop 84

Westbrooke
ME
James Drymon
07/14/1942

Troop 3

Sarasota
FL
Jim Pence
02/02/1942

Troop 29

Ft. Myers
FL
Joseph Dougherty
08/20/1942

Troop 20

LaBelle
FL
Bill Gunthrie
08/27/1943

Troop 5

Punta Gorda
FL
Bill Moger
12/27/1943

Troop 9

Fort Myers
FL
Billy Hill
08/27/1943

Troop 1

Bradenton
FL
Charles Lentz
12/03/1943

Troop 41

Palmerton
PA
Emmett Bittick
01/15/1943

Troop 14

Fort Myers
FL
Eugene Donnelly
01/01/1943

Troop

Bradenton
FL
Gene Pace
08/27/1943

Troop 9

Manatee
FL
George Kelbert
08/27/1943

Troop 16

Bradenton
FL
Gregory Stanley
02/03/1943

Troop 74

Elmhurst
IL
Guy Cutolo
09/20/1943

Troop DCM

Bradenton
FL
Hiram Ballard
03/04/1943

Troop 14

Fort Myers
FL
J. Smith
08/27/1943

Troop 12

Bradentown
FL
Jack Kelly
06/15/1943

Troop 14

Fort Myers
FL
Jack Pace
08/27/1943

Troop 9

Manatee
FL
John Anderson
09/24/1943

Troop 29

Fort Myers
FL
Joseph Shannon
08/27/1943

Troop 8

Sarasota
FL
Kelly Day
08/27/1943

Troop 5

Punta Gorda
FL
Rodney Grantham
11/26/1943

Troop 8

Sarasota
FL
William Best
01/01/1943

Troop

Naples
FL
Adrian Pollock
09/11/1944

Troop 9

Fort Myers
FL
Bill Harrison
07/10/1944

Troop 4

Palmetto
FL
Billy Bradley
05/26/1944

Troop 1

Bradenton
FL
Bobby Turner
07/24/1944

Troop 16

Bradenton
FL
Charles Burnett
07/10/1944

Troop 31

Punta Gorda
FL
Charles Knudson
01/01/1944

Troop

Naples
FL
Culbreath Whitehead
07/10/1944

Troop 12

Bradenton
FL
Edward Carlton
11/03/1944

Troop 14

Fort Myers
FL
Ernest Middleton
02/24/1944

Troop 14

Fort Myers
FL
Erwin Lytton
02/24/1944

Troop 3

Sarasota
FL
George Wolfe
02/24/1944

Troop 1

Bradenton
FL
Herbert Rowe
01/01/1944

Troop

Mclean
VA
James Jennings
11/13/1944

Troop 5

Punta Gorda
FL
John Cerny
12/11/1944

Troop 5

Punta Gorda
FL
Maxwell Bailey
02/24/1944

Troop 16

Bradenton
FL
Preston Clement
02/24/1944

Troop 3

Sarasota
FL
Quillian Jones
06/22/1944

Troop 14

Fort Myers
FL
Ramon Minx
12/11/1944

Troop 5

Punta Gorda
FL
Robert Bisceglia
01/01/1944

Troop

Naples
FL
Sidney Broughton
09/18/1944

Troop 18

Fort Myers
FL
Sonny Griffin
09/11/1944

Troop 18

Fort Myers
FL
Vern Fauble
01/01/1944

Troop

Toledo
OH
Vernon Peeples
12/11/1944

Troop 5

Punta Gorda
FL
Al Register
08/13/1945

Troop 1

Bradenton
FL
Bernon Young
04/03/1945

Troop

Naples
FL
Billy Frizzell
02/19/1945

Troop 14

Fort Myers
FL
Bobby Whitehead
09/19/1945

Troop 12

Bradenton
FL
Charles Cotten
01/15/1945

Troop

Sarasota
FL
Copeland Carter
08/13/1945

Troop 1

Bradenton
FL
David Botto
08/13/1945

Troop 1

Bradenton
FL
Delbert Ammons
02/19/1945

Troop 8

Sarasota
FL
Dominic Scutti
01/01/1945

Troop

Venice
FL
Edward Kemp
08/20/1945

Troop 2

Arcadia
FL
George Hauser
03/20/1945

Troop 14

Fort Myers
FL
Henry Pearce
01/15/1945

Troop 18

Fort Myers
FL
Jim Johnson
01/25/1945

Troop 16

Bradenton
FL
Joe Sanders
08/13/1945

Troop 1

Bradenton
FL
Ralph Hauser
05/17/1945

Troop 14

Ft. Myers
FL
Ralph McWilliams
01/15/1945

Troop 29

Fort Myers
FL
Wallace Cox
08/13/1945

Troop 4

Palmetto
FL
Wayne Todd
01/15/1945

Troop 29

Fort Myers
FL
Bill Hathcock
06/24/1946

Troop 8

Sarasota
FL
Bruce Davis
06/24/1946

Troop 2

Arcadia
FL
David Macarthy
01/01/1946

Troop

Marco Island
FL
Devitt Adams
04/29/1946

Troop 8

Sarasota
FL
Don Collins
01/01/1946

Troop

Sarasota
FL
Eddie Fernald
05/15/1946

Troop 12

Bradenton
FL
Fred Markett
08/30/1946

Troop 2

Arcadia
FL
Haskell Bass
08/20/1946

Troop 1

Bradenton
FL
Joe Byron
10/21/1946

Troop 8

Sarasota
FL
Jordan Barratt
01/21/1946

Troop 14

Fort Myers
FL
Joseph Burgess
11/12/1946

Troop 29

Fort Myers
FL
Louis Franklin
02/25/1946

Troop 28

Venice
FL
Mac Fletcher
05/15/1946

Troop 12

Bradenton
FL
Richard Lant
01/21/1946

Troop 14

Fort Meyers
FL
Tommy Brown
07/29/1946

Troop 2

Arcadia
FL
Tommy Wheeler
10/24/1946

Troop 29

Fort Myers
FL
Walter Truitt
07/19/1946

Troop 12

Bradenton
FL
William Rodgers
07/13/1946

Troop 11

Sarasota
FL
William Rodgers
07/13/1946

Troop 11

Sarasota
FL
William Shultz
01/21/1946

Troop 14

Fort Myers
FL
Dan Blalock
02/18/1947

Troop 12

Bradenton
FL
Freddie Reynolds
11/18/1947

Troop 1

Bradenton
FL
Gilbert Rashbaum
11/17/1947

Troop

Newburgh
NY
Harlan Farrar
02/21/1947

Troop 18

Fort Myers
FL
James Donovan
11/05/1947

Troop 66

Wichita
KS
Millard Roberts
12/29/1947

Troop 12

Samoset
FL
Oscar Brewer
10/15/1947

Troop 12

Bradenton
FL
Paul Wright
04/15/1947

Troop 12

Bradenton
FL
Pern McCaw
10/20/1947

Troop 6

Sarasota
FL
Raymond Edge
04/14/1947

Troop 28

Venice
FL
Robert Best
04/15/1947

Troop 12

Bradenton
FL
Robert Rhoden
02/18/1947

Troop 12

Bradenton
FL
Arnold Morris
08/11/1948

Troop 18

Ft. Myers
FL
Bobby Nipper
11/12/1948

Troop 18

Ft. Myers
FL
Carl Sweeting
07/13/1948

Troop 6

Sarasota
FL
Charles Phillips
07/13/1948

Troop 12

Bradenton
FL
Clarence Clutz
08/11/1948

Troop 18

Ft. Myers
FL
Cloris Cardullo
11/12/1948

Troop 18

Ft. Myers
FL
Eugene Sibley
12/29/1948

Troop 18

Fort Myers
FL
George Kubes
07/13/1948

Troop 6

Sarasota
FL
Gilling Rodgers
07/13/1948

Troop 11

Sarasota
FL
Henry Nichols
10/19/1948

Troop 12

Bradenton
FL
John Bell
05/27/1948

Troop 16

Bradenton
FL
Lonnie Sweeting
07/13/1948

Troop 6

Sarasota
FL
Richard Cobb
05/26/1948

Troop 2

Arcadia
FL
Robert Younkman
06/24/1948

Troop 6

Sarasota
FL
Ronald McCaw
12/14/1948

Troop 6

Sarasota
FL
Wilbur Holmes
01/01/1948

Troop

St James City
FL
Alvah Breitweiser
04/25/1949

Troop 6010

Alton
IL
David Buley
05/05/1949

Troop 78

Canterberry
NH
Edwin Stokes
01/11/1949

Troop 18

Ft. Myers
FL
Franklin Fortney
06/03/1949

Troop 1

Braddenton
FL
Jerry Brown
08/12/1949

Troop 14

Ft. Myers
FL
Jim Jones
08/16/1949

Troop 18

Ft. Myers
FL
Laddie Williams
02/18/1949

Troop 14

Ft. Myers
FL
Richard Wheaton
01/11/1949

Troop 18

Ft. Myers
FL
Sam Hawkins
02/18/1949

Troop 6

Sarasota
FL
Douglas Bartleson
02/23/1950

Troop 18

Fort Myers
FL
Fella Winter
07/25/1950

Troop 4

Palmetto
FL
Fred Peed
11/06/1950

Troop 14

Ft. Myers
FL
Henry Bourdo
08/15/1950

Troop 1

Bradenton
FL
Jack Davis
02/23/1950

Troop 18

Ft. Myers
FL
John Vaughn
01/01/1950

Troop

Naples
FL
John Wallace
07/25/1950

Troop 12

Bradenton
FL
Richard Johns
07/25/1950

Troop 1

Bradenton
FL
Donald Marvin Martin
05/29/1951

Troop 90

Laurel
DE
Charles Alvord
08/14/1951

Troop 12

Bradenton
FL
E. Wheaton
05/25/1951

Troop 18

Ft. Myers
FL
Franklin Redd
11/23/1951

Troop 8

Sarasota
FL
Harold Hudson
10/22/1951

Troop 18

Ft. Myers
FL
Jim Harrison
09/18/1951

Troop 4

Palmetto
FL
Leonard Hendry
02/26/1951

Troop 18

Ft. Myers
FL
Robert Brasfield
01/01/1951

Troop

Cape Coral
FL
Robert Clutz
02/26/1951

Troop 18

Ft. Myers
FL
Robert Nealy
07/19/1951

Troop 2001

Sarasota
FL
Steve Mills
09/24/1951

Troop 90

Laurel
DE
William Finne
07/19/1951

Troop 24

Orlando
FL
William King
08/17/1951

Troop 1

Bradenton
FL
De Witt Harrison
05/26/1952

Troop 18

Ft. Myers
FL
Allan Horton
11/19/1952

Troop 1

Bradenton
FL
Allen Ruth
01/01/1952

Troop

Fort Myers Beach
FL
Bob Krimm
12/23/1952

Troop 2001

Sarasota
FL
Clayton Wagner
12/01/1952

Troop 11

Allentown
PA
Clinton Noren
01/01/1952

Troop

Mcguire Afb
NJ
David Long
07/31/1952

Troop 4

Palmetto
FL
Donald Ayres
10/06/1952

Troop 15

Sarasota
FL
Donald Morgret
11/05/1952

Troop 46

Glen Ellyn
FL
Dwight Cole
05/19/1952

Troop 18

Ft. Myers
FL
Edward Regal
04/22/1952

Troop 15

Sarasota
FL
Elbert Prince
08/21/1952

Troop 15

Sarasota
FL
Fred Johnson
10/06/1952

Troop 18

Ft. Myers
FL
George Yarborough
08/21/1952

Troop 15

Sarasota
FL
Gordon Biggar
05/19/1952

Troop 18

Ft. Myers
FL
Hansen Long
07/31/1952

Troop 4

Palmetto
FL
Henry Sharp
12/22/1952

Troop 1

Bradenton
FL
John Seago
12/23/1952

Troop 2001

Sarasota
FL
Mace Coleman
08/11/1952

Troop 5001

Ft. Myers
FL
Mickey Harrison
12/22/1952

Troop 4

Palmetto
FL
Mike Bridenbaugh
12/22/1952

Troop 5002

Bradenton
FL
Monte Cleveland
08/21/1952

Troop 2021

Sarasota
FL
Roderic Magie
12/22/1952

Troop 17

Bradenton
FL
Sidney Reames
01/15/1952

Troop 12

Bradenton
FL
Thomas Hayden
01/01/1952

Troop

Mason Neck
VA
Wesley Cleaves
10/06/1952

Troop 18

Ft. Myers
FL
Bill Baker
08/03/1953

Troop 38

Ft. Myers
FL
Bobby Rhea
09/07/1953

Troop 38

Fort Myers
FL
Craig Rubadou
04/09/1953

Troop 2001

Sarasota
FL
Gage Parkinson
10/05/1953

Troop 38

Fort Myers
FL
Gilmer Heitman
11/02/1953

Troop 38

Fort Myers
FL
Gordon Brick
09/10/1953

Troop 6

Sarasota
FL
Henry Cowlishaw
05/04/1953

Troop 38

Fort Myers
FL
Hugh Starnes
08/03/1953

Troop 38

Fort Myers
FL
John Helmlinger
05/14/1953

Troop 1

Bradenton
FL
Richard Benson
10/05/1953

Troop

White Bear Lake
MN
Robert Hall
01/28/1953

Troop

Naples
FL
Arthur Rowe
06/10/1954

Troop 17

Bradenton
FL
Ben McCall
09/09/1954

Troop 6

Sarasota
FL
Bill Quayle
09/22/1954

Troop 33

Naples
FL
Bill Rososer
09/09/1954

Troop 6

Sarasota
FL
Bobby Gerald
07/05/1954

Troop 32

Fort Myers
FL
Britt Pomeroy
02/08/1954

Troop 38

Fort Myers
FL
Bucky Haynes
09/22/1954

Troop 33

Naples
FL
Carl Magana
12/06/1954

Troop 14

Fort Myers
FL
Dale Sterner
01/01/1954

Troop

Estero
FL
Dan Zoller
08/12/1954

Troop 1

Bradenton
FL
David Gullett
10/14/1954

Troop 1

Bradenton
FL
Dudley Goulden
08/12/1954

Troop 12

Bradenton
FL
Jimmie Moody
12/06/1954

Troop 14

Fort Myers
FL
Lanny Slaughter
09/01/1954

Troop 38

Ft. Myers
FL
Lee Hughes
03/01/1954

Troop 18

Fort Myers
FL
Martin Stanton
07/05/1954

Troop 38

Ft. Myers
FL
Maurice Creeger
01/01/1954

Troop

Sarasota
FL
Philip Crant
11/01/1954

Troop 35

Fort Myers
FL
Richard Bridges
07/05/1954

Troop 38

Ft. Myers
FL
Ted Mahaffey
05/13/1954

Troop 6

Sarasota
FL
Victor Braren
09/09/1954

Troop 34

Sarasota
FL
Wayne Bailey
05/13/1954

Troop 1

Bradenton
FL
William Teague
11/11/1954

Troop 6

Sarasota
FL
William Zoller
08/12/1954

Troop 1

Bradenton
FL
Roger Le Vally
07/14/1955

Troop 15

Sarasota
FL
Bill Wimbish
09/25/1955

Troop 28

Sarasota
FL
Carlton Hurst
07/14/1955

Troop 28

Venice
FL
Charles Carroll
01/01/1955

Troop

Ft Myers
FL
Delmar Wooten
09/05/1955

Troop 51

Tice
FL
Dick Richards
02/22/1955

Troop 14

Ft. Myers
FL
Jerr Girardin
02/22/1955

Troop 14

Fort Myers
FL
John Thomas
06/30/1955

Troop 28

Venice
FL
Louis Suter
09/19/1955

Troop 28

Venice
FL
Malcolm McGee
10/03/1955

Troop 296

Inglewood
CA
Michael Walden
06/14/1955

Troop 38

Fort Myers
FL
Peter Ripley
11/10/1955

Troop 28

Venice
FL
Ray Nathurst
09/05/1955

Troop 38

Ft. Myers
FL
Richard Rowe
01/01/1955

Troop

Enfield
CT
Robert Slaughter
09/05/1955

Troop 38

Ft. Myers
FL
Alvin Buchenberg
08/16/1956

Troop 12

Bradenton
FL
Donald Barber
01/01/1956

Troop

Naples
FL
Donald Cahill
01/01/1956

Troop

Naples
FL
Douglas Mathis
03/06/1956

Troop 32

Ft. Myers
FL
Jerald Thorson
10/11/1956

Troop 2006

Sarasota
FL
John Foy
07/19/1956

Troop 12

Bradenton
FL
John Weaver
11/08/1956

Troop 8

Sarasota
FL
Peter Combes
11/08/1956

Troop 2006

Sarasota
FL
Richard Kahlenberg
06/14/1956

Troop 6

Sarasota
FL
Stephen Plaster
09/20/1956

Troop

Naples
FL
Thomas Shields
01/02/1956

Troop 2070

Naples
FL
Winfield Baumann
09/04/1956

Troop 29

Fort Myers
FL
Arthur Ihrig
11/14/1957

Troop 11

Sarasota
FL
Bobby Conover
02/05/1957

Troop 38

Ft. Myers
FL
Earl Hartman
01/01/1957

Troop

N Fort Meyers
FL
Marcus Morre
12/13/1957

Troop 34

Sarasota
FL
Michael Lyster
01/01/1957

Troop

Perry
OH
Richard Longnecker
09/05/1957

Troop 2003

Bristol
TN
Steven Magie
06/11/1957

Troop 17

Bradenton
FL
William Dahl
10/07/1957

Troop 56

Fort Myers
FL
Buckner Pratt
12/15/1958

Troop

Miami
FL
David Ellis
12/02/1958

Troop 56

Ft. Myers
FL
Dick Burman
02/06/1958

Troop 38

Ft. Myers
FL
Donald Shook
11/11/1958

Troop 1

Bradenton
FL
Graydon Tener
02/06/1958

Troop 38

Ft. Meyers
FL
Jimmy Moore
03/25/1958

Troop 3

Bradenton
FL
Jon Wimbish
03/13/1958

Troop 2028

Venice
FL
Jonathan Gordon
05/08/1958

Troop 24

Sarasota
FL
Larry Harris
04/08/1958

Troop 1

Bradenton
FL
Luke Ferguson
01/01/1958

Troop

Vernon Hills
VA
Richard Klein
01/01/1958

Troop

Naples
FL
Robert Pope
05/13/1958

Troop 1

Bradenton
FL
Ronald Sloyer
11/10/1958

Troop 11

Allentown
PA
Terry Tasch
11/11/1958

Troop 12

Bradenton
FL
Arthur Ogden
01/01/1959

Troop

Naples
FL
George Jones
02/03/1959

Troop 18

Fort Myers
FL
Gerald Landrum
04/07/1959

Troop 37

Fort Myers
FL
Joe Hensley
09/08/1959

Troop 37

Fort Myers
FL
Robert Mayer
12/10/1959

Troop 24

Sarasota
FL
William Sonnenberg
01/01/1959

Troop

Ft Myers
FL
Abbott Kagan
11/17/1960

Troop 83

Fort Myers
FL
Bill Hassler
03/10/1960

Troop 34

Sarasota
FL
Don Green
12/08/1960

Troop 34

Sarasota
FL
Douglas Scratchely
05/03/1960

Troop 37

Fort Myers
FL
Herbert Dickinson
04/19/1960

Troop 1

Bradenton
FL
James Conner
11/17/1960

Troop 35

Fort Myers
FL
James Walker
03/10/1960

Troop 6

Sarasota
FL
Jim Notestein
06/09/1960

Troop 6

Sarasota
FL
Jon Holbrook
02/02/1960

Troop 37

Fort Mters
FL
Richard Jacobs
11/17/1960

Troop 83

Fort Myers
FL
Robert Knight
08/02/1960

Troop 62

Bokeelia
FL
Thomas Uhler
12/30/1960

Troop 2

Harrisburg
PA
Thomas Uhler
12/30/1960

Troop 2

Harrisburg
PA
William Simpson
01/01/1960

Troop

Naples
FL
Robert Victor Sodaker
05/15/1961

Troop 67

Fort Myers
FL
Carl Kolling
01/01/1961

Troop

Naples
FL
Charles Deschenes
10/03/1961

Troop 35

Fort Myers
FL
Dan Myers
09/07/1961

Troop 67

Fort Myers
FL
Daniel Hytrek
02/09/1961

Troop 15

Sarasota
FL
Daniel Myers
09/07/1961

Troop 67

Fort Myers
FL
David Allen
06/15/1961

Troop 18

Ft. Myers
FL
Gary Hendricks
01/01/1961

Troop

Sarasota
FL
Gregory Westcott
09/07/1961

Troop 2086

Fort Myers
FL
Henry Depew
04/25/1961

Troop 3

Bradenton
FL
Howard Trefethen
03/09/1961

Troop 28

Venice
FL
James Fetterman
02/01/1961

Troop 12

Greensburg
PA
James Zoller
07/25/1961

Troop 2001

Bradenton
FL
Jerry Zoller
07/25/1961

Troop 2001

Bradenton
FL
Jody Carrington
05/15/1961

Troop 73

Ft. Myers
FL
Joe Kinnan
09/20/1961

Troop 3

Bradenton
FL
John Taber
12/04/1961

Troop 15

Sarasota
FL
Max Tyrrell
02/07/1961

Troop 37

Fort Myers
FL
Michael Deschens
10/03/1961

Troop 35

Fort Myers
FL
Michael Malone
02/07/1961

Troop 5

Punta Gorda
FL
Peter Nass
05/11/1961

Troop 34

Sarasota
FL
Richard Kolinske
08/22/1961

Troop 3

Bradenton
FL
Robert Harrison
05/11/1961

Troop 28

Venice
FL
Sidney Showalter
01/01/1961

Troop

Naples
FL
Steven Harris
01/12/1961

Troop 15

Sarasota
FL
Terrence Grusters
01/12/1961

Troop 24

Sarasota
FL
Thomas Dann
10/03/1961

Troop 18

Fort Myers
FL
Andrew Klein
04/13/1962

Troop 50

Sarasota
FL
Barry Frederickson
04/24/1962

Troop 54

Bradenton
FL
Bennett Sandick
01/01/1962

Troop

Naples
FL
Charles Sharp
11/27/1962

Troop 1

Bradenton
FL
Charles Tonkin
10/23/1962

Troop 1

Bradenton
FL
Craig Tims
02/20/1962

Troop 419

South Gate
FL
David Bowles
06/29/1962

Troop 57

Venice
FL
Davis Cheshire
08/28/1962

Troop 1

Bradenton
FL
Douglas Wallace
07/24/1962

Troop 22

Bradenton
FL
Gary Wagner
08/28/1962

Troop 7

Anna Maria
FL
James Christman
11/29/1962

Troop 26

Englewood
FL
James Frain
04/24/1962

Troop 54

Bradenton
FL
James Richards
01/23/1962

Troop 12

Bradenton
FL
Jan Bailey
11/29/1962

Troop 39

Ft. Myers Beach
FL
Jeffrey Zeltner
11/01/1962

Troop 2083

Fort Myers
FL
John Pajot
11/01/1962

Troop 84

Port Charlotte
FL
Kenneth Moon
08/31/1962

Troop 34

Sarasota
FL
Louis Jerkins
09/27/1962

Troop 24

Sarasota
FL
Michael Strong
02/23/1962

Troop 35

Ft. Myers
FL
Richard Meyer
08/31/1962

Troop 34

Sarasota
FL
Rickey Dring
11/27/1962

Troop 2054

Brandenton
FL
William Dreifus
02/01/1962

Troop 37

Fort Myers
FL
Robert O Neill
01/24/1963

Troop 6

Sarasota
FL
Arhtur Godin
09/26/1963

Troop 15

Sarasota
FL
Bert Simon
02/28/1963

Troop 64

Sarasota
FL
Brian Kennahan
05/23/1963

Troop 34

Sarasota
FL
Charles Swift
08/29/1963

Troop

Punta Gorda
FL
Chris Losonsky
05/08/1963

Troop 304

Jacksonville
FL
Craig Culp
11/12/1963

Troop 14

Fort Myers
FL
Dan Lee
09/06/1963

Troop 35

Fort Myers
FL
Dana Chapdelaine
10/24/1963

Troop 24

Sarasota
FL
Dilman Thomas
01/01/1963

Troop

Bonita Springs
FL
Gerald Pottinger
03/05/1963

Troop 35

Fort Myers
FL
Gordon Herrald
02/28/1963

Troop 64

Sarasota
FL
Jack McKendree
04/23/1963

Troop 55

Bradenton
FL
James Landrum
03/05/1963

Troop 37

Fort Myers
FL
James Neff
03/05/1963

Troop 73

Fort Myers
FL
Jeffrey Garvin
10/24/1963

Troop 24

Sarasota
FL
Jeffrey Lynn
09/26/1963

Troop 24

Sarasota
FL
John McKendree
04/23/1963

Troop 55

Bradenton
FL
John Mercurio
05/23/1963

Troop 64

Sarasota
FL
John Weese
02/28/1963

Troop 64

Sarasota
FL
John Westfall
07/23/1963

Troop 1

Bradenton
FL
John Wright
07/24/1963

Troop 6

Sarasota
FL
John Yelvington
04/23/1963

Troop 1

Bradenton
FL
Larry Smith
10/22/1963

Troop 17

Bradenton
FL
Leon Clement
11/12/1963

Troop 18

Fort Myers
FL
Mark Oppenheimer
07/09/1963

Troop 22

Bradenton
FL
Norman Kell
04/23/1963

Troop 55

Bradenton
FL
Paul Schmidt
01/24/1963

Troop 64

Sarasota
FL
Richard Rogers
08/27/1963

Troop 9

Bradenton
FL
Richard Walker
06/27/1963

Troop 26

Englewood
FL
Ron Maniscalco
11/27/1963

Troop 15

Sarasota
FL
Steven Shimp
10/08/1963

Troop 17

Hamilton
OH
Thurber Scott
09/20/1963

Troop 83

Fort Myers
FL
William Diamond
03/28/1963

Troop 60

Sarasota
FL
Willis Varnadore
09/24/1963

Troop 17

Bradenton
FL
Andrew Hauber
03/24/1964

Troop 3

Bradenton
FL
Bruce Dunn
01/28/1964

Troop 54

Bradenton
FL
Charles Bigger
10/27/1964

Troop 17

Bradenton
FL
Daryl Yoder
12/17/1964

Troop 60

Sarasota
FL
David Raybuck
04/21/1964

Troop 5

Punta Gorda
FL
David Smith
03/04/1964

Troop 83

Fort Myers
FL
Freddy Krakow
08/27/1964

Troop 15

Sarasota
FL
George Brantley
02/01/1964

Troop 73

Fort Myers
FL
George Kovacs
09/09/1964

Troop 73

Fort Myers
FL
George Swartz
01/23/1964

Troop 34

Sarasota
FL
Hal McClelland
07/23/1964

Troop 50

Sarasota
FL
Hunt Bryan
12/18/1964

Troop 83

Fort Myers
FL
James Jordan
07/08/1964

Troop 5

Punta Gorda
FL
James Park
08/27/1964

Troop 28

Venice
FL
James Walrod
02/20/1964

Troop 18

Fort Myers
FL
Jeffrey Taylor
01/01/1964

Troop

Bonita Springs
FL
John Geeslin
01/28/1964

Troop 55

Bradenton
FL
John Kent
08/25/1964

Troop 9

Bradenton
FL
John Sanders
02/20/1964

Troop 73

Fort Myers
FL
Larry McFarland
02/19/1964

Troop 67

Fort Myers
FL
Leland Glenn
02/01/1964

Troop 67

Fort Myers
FL
Mark Levenson
01/01/1964

Troop

Maple Grove
MN
Michael Gentry
12/22/1964

Troop 55

Bradenton
FL
Morton Grey
07/23/1964

Troop 7121

Venice
FL
Nelson Edwards
09/09/1964

Troop 5

Punta Gorda
FL
Percy White
10/27/1964

Troop 17

Bradenton
FL
Peter Eisenberg
06/11/1964

Troop 90

Sarasota
FL
Philip Coe
08/27/1964

Troop 90

Sarasota
FL
Randy Long
02/27/1964

Troop 24

Sarasota
FL
Randy Stephenson
10/29/1964

Troop 34

Sarasota
FL
Richard Hutchins
12/22/1964

Troop 7

Anna Maria
FL
Robert Bailey
01/28/1964

Troop 54

Bradenton
FL
Robert Ettenger
01/23/1964

Troop 50

Sarasota
FL
Robert Foxworthy
02/20/1964

Troop 67

Fort Myers
FL
Robert Gray
02/27/1964

Troop 2090

Sarasota
FL
Robert Schmidt
02/01/1964

Troop 37

Fort Myers
FL
Ronnie Logue
03/24/1964

Troop 9

Bradenton
FL
Scott Egglefield
03/26/1964

Troop 28

Venice
FL
Terry McClelland
01/23/1964

Troop 50

Sarasota
FL
Thomas Heath
01/23/1964

Troop 34

Sarasota
FL
Thomas Hutchison
09/09/1964

Troop 87

North Fort Myers
FL
W. Warner
12/22/1964

Troop 7

Anna Maria
FL
Warren Day
01/01/1964

Troop

Sarasota
FL
William Bundy
02/01/1964

Troop 37

Fort Myers
FL
Andrew Garrow
02/11/1965

Troop 111

Cape Coral
FL
Arthur Brassington
02/25/1965

Troop 60

Sarasota
FL
Benjamin Klein
02/25/1965

Troop 50

Sarasota
FL
Brian Wood
02/01/1965

Troop 35

Fort Myers
FL
Carl Knos
08/24/1965

Troop 10

Oneco
FL
Daniel Teat
08/26/1965

Troop 60

Sarasota
FL
David Osborn
12/16/1965

Troop 50

Sarasota
FL
David Seng
01/01/1965

Troop

Sarasota
FL
Dieno Ponushis
02/11/1965

Troop 111

Cape Coral
FL
Donald Kiesel
02/01/1965

Troop 35

Fort Myers
FL
Douglas Brown
05/27/1965

Troop 50

Srasota
FL
Eric Akins
02/23/1965

Troop 7

Anna Maria
FL
Francis Verhofstadt
04/22/1965

Troop 15

Sarasota
FL
Greg White
02/11/1965

Troop 31

Fort Myers
FL
Gregory Morris
09/23/1965

Troop 34

Sarasota
FL
Howard Vertner
02/11/1965

Troop 11

Cape Coral
FL
James Foxworthy
05/25/1965

Troop 67

Fort Myers
FL
James Gibboney
06/24/1965

Troop 60

Sarasota
FL
James King
02/11/1965

Troop 37

Fort Myers
FL
James Puls
02/01/1965

Troop 35

Fort Myers
FL
Joe Ganey
10/26/1965

Troop 2001

Bradenton
FL
John Kagan
04/20/1965

Troop 83

Fort Myers
FL
John Kagan
04/20/1965

Troop 83

Fort Myers
FL
John Potter
08/24/1965

Troop 55

Bradenton
FL
John Stier
02/11/1965

Troop 35

Fort Myers
FL
Jon Courtney
06/24/1965

Troop 60

Sarasota
FL
Larry Jones
02/01/1965

Troop 35

Fort Myers
FL
Larry Newman
02/01/1965

Troop 35

Fort Myers
FL
Larry Robbins
12/16/1965

Troop 50

Sarasota
FL
Laszlo Apathy
01/01/1965

Troop

Englewood
FL
Leslie Apathy
10/28/1965

Troop 26

Englewood
FL
Michael Traynor
09/28/1965

Troop 19

Ellenton
FL
Paul Deschenes
02/01/1965

Troop 35

Fort Myers
FL
Ralph Gudbaur
02/01/1965

Troop 2119

Punt Gorda
FL
Randy Weingart
12/16/1965

Troop 78

Sarasota
FL
Richard Holzinger
09/21/1965

Troop 18

Fort Myers
FL
Robert Bauman
02/11/1965

Troop 87

North Fort Myers
FL
Robert Fain
02/01/1965

Troop 51

Tice
FL
Samuel Lortz
03/25/1965

Troop 90

Sarasota
FL
Thomas Hayes
08/26/1965

Troop 126

Sarasota
FL
Timothy Jones
02/01/1965

Troop 35

Fort Myers
FL
William Keith
03/23/1965

Troop 54

Bradenton
FL
Allen Sarlo
02/28/1966

Troop 35

Fort Myers
FL
Benjamin Aldridge
09/27/1966

Troop 2055

Bradenton
FL
Charles Nielsen
02/28/1966

Troop 37

Fort Myers
FL
Craig Mitchell
01/20/1966

Troop 2083

Fort Myers
FL
Daniel Coulbourne
05/26/1966

Troop 2121

Venice
FL
Daniel Harlacher
02/28/1966

Troop 73

Fort Myers
FL
Donald Coffman
03/15/1966

Troop

Sarasota
FL
Donald Coffman
03/15/1966

Troop

Sarasota
FL
Donald Coffman
03/15/1966

Troop

Sarasota
FL
Dorian Warfield
12/29/1966

Troop 60

Sarasota
FL
Douglas Peck
03/22/1966

Troop 22

Bradenton
FL
George Siede
06/23/1966

Troop 2112

Venice
FL
Grant Meadows
11/17/1966

Troop 103

Sarasota
FL
Gregory Borden
09/27/1966

Troop 7

Anna Maria
FL
Hugh Holmes
03/22/1966

Troop 7

Anna Matia
FL
James Everett
02/28/1966

Troop 35

Fort Myers
FL
James Mudd
02/28/1966

Troop 35

Fort Myers
FL
Jay Grollman
01/01/1966

Troop

Baltimore
MD
Jeffrey Holzinger
05/04/1966

Troop 18

Fort Myers
FL
John Newman
02/28/1966

Troop 35

Fort Myers
FL
Joseph Isley
08/23/1966

Troop 73

Ft. Myers
FL
Mark Barclay
01/22/1966

Troop 90

Sarasota
FL
Michael Landers
02/28/1966

Troop 2110

Fort Myers
FL
Michael Siede
12/29/1966

Troop 28

Venice
FL
Owen Brown
08/25/1966

Troop 2121

Venice
FL
Philip Crittenden
08/23/1966

Troop 18

Fort Myers
FL
Philip Willis
08/25/1966

Troop 91

Sarasota
FL
Reid Farrell
10/27/1966

Troop 24

Sarasota
FL
Richard Barr
01/01/1966

Troop

N Scituate
RI
Robert Hinden
05/26/1966

Troop 34

Sarasota
FL
Ronald Dickens
05/26/1966

Troop 2121

Venice
FL
Walter Folds
05/26/1966

Troop 34

Sarasota
FL
William Granger
01/01/1966

Troop

Sarasota
FL
Worthington Telford
05/26/1966

Troop 34

Sarasota
FL
Michael O Connor
01/30/1967

Troop 35

Fort Myers
FL
Alan Smith
01/30/1967

Troop 2083

Fort Myers
FL
Albert Verhofstadt
10/26/1967

Troop 15

Sarasota
FL
Anthony Mount
08/29/1967

Troop 87

N. Fort Myers
FL
Carlton Beall
06/26/1967

Troop 2055

Bradeton
FL
Christopher Dunn
10/26/1967

Troop 90

Sarasota
FL
David Berry
04/24/1967

Troop 3

Bradenton
FL
David Isley
02/21/1967

Troop 83

Fort Myers
FL
Dewayne Byrnes
07/16/1967

Troop 466

Venice
FL
Edward Jacobs
09/28/1967

Troop 21

Sarasota
FL
Edward Salko
02/21/1967

Troop 35

Fort Myers
FL
George Herlihy
07/24/1967

Troop 2055

Bradenton
FL
Harold Tate
11/20/1967

Troop 73

Fort Myers
FL
Jack Sanders
12/30/1967

Troop 73

Fort Myers
FL
James Mitchell
02/21/1967

Troop 83

Fort Myers
FL
Jerald Green
12/11/1967

Troop 73

Fort Myers
FL
Jimmy Myers
11/20/1967

Troop 2083

Fort Myers
FL
John Wall
06/12/1967

Troop

Sarasota
FL
Keith Chase
02/21/1967

Troop 39

Fort Myers Beach
FL
Louis Buzby
10/26/1967

Troop 150

Sarasota
FL
Mark Shevitski
01/30/1967

Troop 35

Fort Myers
FL
Mark Wood
02/21/1967

Troop 35

Fort Myers
FL
Marshall Newsome
10/24/1967

Troop 1

Bradenton
FL
Neal Ackerly
07/27/1967

Troop 60

Sarasota
FL
Philip Varnadoe
09/26/1967

Troop 17

Bradenton
FL
Ralph Marsh
01/26/1967

Troop 50

Sarasota
FL
Richard Gifford
09/26/1967

Troop 133

Bradenton
FL
Richard Guffey
01/01/1967

Troop

Lehigh
FL
Richard McVay
04/27/1967

Troop 21

Sarasota
FL
Robert Erwin
08/29/1967

Troop 73

Fort Myers
FL
Steen Glenn
02/27/1967

Troop 3

Bradenton
FL
Thomas Bradford
05/22/1967

Troop 22

Bradenton
FL
Thomas Harlacher
01/30/1967

Troop 73

Fort Myers
FL
Thomas Hauser
11/20/1967

Troop 14

Fort Myers
FL
Timothy Bailey
01/30/1967

Troop 39

Fort Myers Beach
FL
William Meadows
11/30/1967

Troop 103

Sarasota
FL
William Meyer
09/28/1967

Troop 34

Sarasota
FL
Wilson Rumberger
04/11/1967

Troop 35

Fort Myers
FL
Robert O Connor
09/05/1968

Troop 35

Fort Myers
FL
Harvey St John
10/31/1968

Troop 91

Sarasota
FL
Michael St Louis
01/25/1968

Troop 103

Sarasota
FL
Arthur Bagley
10/31/1968

Troop 21

Sarasota
FL
Barry Cavill
05/23/1968

Troop 150

Sarasota
FL
Carl Palmer
02/12/1968

Troop 31

Fort Myers
FL
Carl Tate
01/08/1968

Troop 73

Fort Meyers
FL
Charles Losell
08/22/1968

Troop 26

Englewood
FL
Clifford Cook
11/14/1968

Troop 2071

Wildwood
IL
David Spencer
09/09/1968

Troop 83

Ft. Myers
FL
Douglas Milsap
02/12/1968

Troop 2083

Fort Myers
FL
Garrett Allshouse
03/11/1968

Troop 56

Fort Myers
FL
Garrett Allshouse
03/11/1968

Troop 56

Fort Myers
FL
Gene Sims
12/09/1968

Troop 37

Fort Meyers
FL
James Morrish
07/23/1968

Troop 17

Bradenton
FL
James Ruth
02/12/1968

Troop 2083

Fort Meyers
FL
Jim Ganey
08/27/1968

Troop 1

Bradenton
FL
John Hytrek
01/25/1968

Troop 15

Sarasota
FL
John Revyn
01/25/1968

Troop 103

Sarasota
FL
Kip Weinhold
06/27/1968

Troop 90

Sarasota
FL
Lawrence Burke
01/08/1968

Troop 69

Fort Myers
FL
Lee Hall
05/28/1968

Troop 3

Bradenton
FL
Lester Coggins
02/12/1968

Troop 83

Fort Myers
FL
Mark Romance
02/29/1968

Troop 103

Sarasota
FL
Michael Adams
12/09/1968

Troop 73

Fort Myers
FL
Michael Ellis
02/12/1968

Troop 14

Fort Myers
FL
Norman Bochette
01/08/1968

Troop 73

Fort Myers
FL
Robert Everett
09/05/1968

Troop 35

Fort Myers
FL
Ryland Mozo
09/03/1968

Troop

Northglenn
CO
Stewart Burns
05/28/1968

Troop 22

Bradenton
FL
Thomas Hyde
05/23/1968

Troop 26

Englewood
FL
William Kridle
01/08/1968

Troop 69

Fort Myers
FL
William Shenko
08/12/1968

Troop 35

Fort Myers
FL
Wolf Weinhold
03/28/1968

Troop 90

Sarasota
FL
Tommy O Connell
12/15/1969

Troop 69

Fort Myers
FL
Anthony Albano
06/26/1969

Troop 2121

Venice
FL
Charles Swinehart
09/04/1969

Troop

Sarasota
FL
Charlie Ellis
09/24/1969

Troop 14

Fort Myers
FL
David Pridgen
06/26/1969

Troop 100

Sarasota
FL
Duane Harris
04/01/1969

Troop 20

Palmetto
FL
Eugene Carr
11/05/1969

Troop 164

Naples
FL
Frederick Stager
04/24/1969

Troop 90

Sarasota
FL
George Mitchell
12/04/1969

Troop 78

Sarasota
FL
Gilbert Smith
08/26/1969

Troop 22

Bradenton
FL
Glen Philpot
08/19/1969

Troop 62

Bradenton
FL
Glenn Gresham
11/10/1969

Troop 73

Fort Myers
FL
James Burgess
05/12/1969

Troop 39

Fort Myers Beach
FL
James Everson
06/25/1969

Troop 16

Bradenton
FL
Jim McBride
12/04/1969

Troop 21

Sarasota
FL
John Dickerson
05/07/1969

Troop 3

Bradenton
FL
John Erwin
10/13/1969

Troop 69

Fort Myers
FL
John Reed
07/03/1969

Troop 45

San Mateo
CA
John Scheb
03/27/1969

Troop 103

Sarasota
FL
Jonathan Chernin
09/08/1969

Troop 2069

Fort Myers
FL
Kip Hartman
09/04/1969

Troop 57

Venice
FL
Mark Kaiser
04/24/1969

Troop 90

Sarasota
FL
Patrick Everett
09/08/1969

Troop 35

Fort Myers
FL
Richard Coon
04/01/1969

Troop 3

Bradenton
FL
Steven Casolino
01/01/1969

Troop

Naples
FL
Velton Hodges
07/24/1969

Troop 21

Sarasota
FL
William Charles
10/26/1969

Troop 17

Bradenton
FL
Alan Stringer
12/30/1970

Troop 3

Bradenton
FL
Chris Isley
10/05/1970

Troop 73

Fort Myers
FL
Craig Hannah
07/10/1970

Troop 406

Edgewater
FL
David Bennett
09/15/1970

Troop 165

Naples
FL
David DeForge
09/02/1970

Post 61

Bradenton
FL
Donald Dickason
09/01/1970

Troop

Barasota
FL
Edward Koher
10/22/1970

Troop 57

Venice
FL
Edward Showers
01/22/1970

Troop 6

Sarasota
FL
Gary McMillen
07/01/1970

Troop 81

Bradent
FL
Gary Wiegand
01/22/1970

Troop 150

Sarasota
FL
George Thurman
02/02/1970

Troop 6

Sarasota
FL
Harold Sicks
10/22/1970

Troop 79

Sarasota
FL
Jeffrey McLain
09/15/1970

Troop 165

Naples
FL
Mark Pilger
12/30/1970

Troop 3

Bradenton
FL
Mark Sloan
08/24/1970

Troop 39

Fort Myers Beach
FL
Maxwell Hayford
06/15/1970

Troop 69

Ft Myers
FL
Michael McKahan
05/28/1970

Troop 21

Sarasota
FL
Robert Hardee
10/22/1970

Troop 57

Venice
FL
Thomas Rutland
03/19/1970

Troop

Myakka City
FL
Tom Ganey
05/01/1970

Troop 1

Bradenton
FL
William Wall
12/17/1970

Troop 79

Sarasota
FL
Barry Braden
06/15/1971

Troop 19

Ellenton
FL
Brian Braden
06/15/1971

Troop 19

Ellenton
FL
Bruce Ellis
06/28/1971

Troop 14

Fort Myers
FL
Bruce Kridle
03/01/1971

Troop 69

Fort Myers
FL
Charles Graham
04/29/1971

Troop 62

Bradenton
FL
Charles Kushmer
04/22/1971

Troop 62

Bradenton
FL
Craig Bowlin
08/10/1971

Troop 26

Venice
FL
Dan Ballantine
07/01/1971

Troop 37

Ft. Myers
FL
Daniel Black
01/28/1971

Troop 100

Sarasota
FL
David Block
05/27/1971

Troop 100

Sarasota
FL
David Bradley
10/01/1971

Troop 21

Sarasota
FL
David Lawton
10/01/1971

Troop 21

Sarasota
FL
David Ward
01/01/1971

Troop

Fort Myers
FL
Donald Berry
06/28/1971

Troop 3

Bradenton
FL
Ernest Spiller
06/23/1971

Troop 164

Naples
FL
Fred Mohrfeld
09/09/1971

Troop 103

Sarasota
FL
Frederick Hovey
02/25/1971

Troop 90

Sarasota
FL
Gary Wolff
10/24/1971

Troop 103

Sarasota
FL
Gene Cloud
06/28/1971

Troop 22

Bradenton
FL
Gene Michinski
06/22/1971

Troop 16

Sarasota
PA
George Gardner
08/22/1971

Troop 103

Sarasota
FL
Gerald Isbell
08/17/1971

Troop 22

Bradenton
FL
Glen Mitchell
11/11/1971

Troop 78

Sarasota
FL
Glenn Frazier
08/17/1971

Troop 12

Bradenton
FL
Gregory Coker
08/09/1971

Troop 19

Ellenton
FL
James Anderson
09/06/1971

Troop 37

Fort Myers
FL
John Vetri
01/31/1971

Troop 230

Sarasota
FL
Keith Fischer
02/25/1971

Troop 163

Naples
FL
Kent Stottlemyer
05/27/1971

Troop 11

Sarasota
FL
Mark Mathes
05/27/1971

Troop 11

Sarasota
FL
Martin Grimm
10/19/1971

Troop 75

Naples
FL
Michael Pelloth
03/25/1971

Troop 26

Englewood
FL
Michael Pelloth
03/25/1971

Troop 26

Englewood
FL
Paul Smith
07/19/1971

Troop 87

North Fort Myers
FL
Peter Cammick
12/20/1971

Troop 39

Fort Myers Beach
FL
Ralph Doty
03/25/1971

Troop 90

Sarasota
FL
Raymond Hayden
01/01/1971

Troop

Cape Coral
FL
Richard Johnston
12/05/1971

Troop 73

Fort Myers
FL
Robert Kusmierczyk
08/09/1971

Troop 76

Brandenton
FL
Roger Bott
04/22/1971

Troop 1

Bradenton
FL
Ronald Oler
06/28/1971

Troop 69

Fort Myers
FL
Rudolph McIntyre
09/13/1971

Troop 83

Fort Myers
FL
Russell Sebring
09/20/1971

Troop 19

Ellenton
FL
Thomas Loeschner
01/01/1971

Troop

Fort Meyers
FL
William Birdsall
01/04/1971

Troop 17

Bradenton
FL
William Byrus
06/21/1971

Troop 36

Fort Myers
FL
William Dorrill
01/28/1971

Troop 90

Sarasota
FL
William Gallo
08/17/1971

Troop 22

Palma Sola
FL
William Nanney
08/17/1971

Troop 22

Bradenton
FL
Alan McPherson
11/20/1972

Troop 2003

Bradenton
FL
Alton Kneeshaw
11/24/1972

Troop 2003

Bradenton
FL
Charles Diez
05/25/1972

Troop 26

Englewood
FL
Dale Boerma
05/25/1972

Troop 100

Sarasota
FL
David Bailey
04/10/1972

Troop 77

Miami
FL
David Dares
09/25/1972

Troop 2003

Bradenton
FL
David Filler
05/25/1972

Troop 90

Sarasota
FL
David Fisher
05/25/1972

Troop 90

Sarasota
FL
David Gouwens
08/21/1972

Troop 22

Bradenton
FL
David Shelton
09/25/1972

Troop 2003

Bradenton
FL
Dean Jorgensen
12/27/1972

Troop 39

Franklin
NC
Eric Engelhard
08/21/1972

Troop 22

Bradenton
FL
Gary Garrett
11/20/1972

Troop 2003

Bradenton
FL
George Spiro
04/17/1972

Troop 112

Ft. Myers
FL
Gordon Bawinkel
02/24/1972

Troop 93

Fort Myers
FL
Harrey Clark
10/19/1972

Troop 112

Fort Myers
FL
Harry Land
11/13/1972

Troop 18

Fort Myers
FL
James Thompson
05/25/1972

Troop 90

Sarasota
FL
Jeffrey Scarbrough
08/03/1972

Troop 24

Sarasota
FL
John McCord
11/20/1972

Troop 90

Sarasota
FL
John Mitchell
10/04/1972

Troop 73

Fort Myers
FL
John Ogden
03/07/1972

Troop 88

Perkasic
PA
John Scarbrough
08/03/1972

Troop 24

Sarasota
FL
John Weichel
02/21/1972

Troop 17

Braderton
FL
Kenneth Walker
10/12/1972

Troop 5

Punta Gorda
FL
Kraig Koach
03/23/1972

Troop 11

Sarasota
FL
LeRoy Smith
12/20/1972

Troop 150

Sarasota
FL
Mark Wolf
05/15/1972

Troop 22

Bradenton
FL
Michael Ferrara
11/13/1972

Troop 18

Ft. Myers
FL
Michael Hullett
08/03/1972

Troop 24

Sarasota
FL
Patrick Mowry
05/15/1972

Troop 7

Anna Maria
FL
Paul Berry
01/01/1972

Troop

Merritt Island
FL
Paul Brokaw
10/01/1972

Troop 5056

Brandenton
FL
Philip Boerma
05/25/1972

Troop 100

Sarasota
FL
Richard Kusmierczyk
10/10/1972

Troop 76

Bradenton
FL
Rick Joyce
09/19/1972

Troop 11

North Fort Myers
FL
Robert Harbert
10/10/1972

Troop 76

Bradenton
FL
Robert Sherry
11/09/1972

Troop 109

Bonita Springs
FL
Robin Springer
05/25/1972

Troop 90

Sarasota
FL
Stephen Flewelling
01/14/1972

Troop 250

Nashua
NH
Stephen LaVigne
04/17/1972

Troop 112

Fort Myers
FL
Stephen Lortz
11/20/1972

Troop 90

Sarasota
FL
Stuart Collins
09/25/1972

Troop 2003

Bradenton
FL
Thomas Watson
01/01/1972

Troop

Sarasota
FL
Thomas Younkman
08/03/1972

Troop 24

Sarasota
FL
Timothy Pesut
01/01/1972

Troop

Sarasota
FL
Calvin Dukeshire
10/18/1972

Troop 112

Ft. Myers
FL
Wayne Farrell
08/03/1972

Troop 24

Sarasta
FL
William Council
08/03/1972

Troop 79

Sarasota
FL
William Godwin
11/13/1972

Troop 18

Fort Myers
FL
William Merrill
05/26/1972

Troop 90

Sarasota
FL
William Merrill
05/25/1972

Troop 90

Sarasota
FL
William Summers
05/15/1972

Troop 7

Anna Maria
FL
Leslie Van Hall
12/17/1973

Troop 32

North Fort Myers
FL
Timothy Van Hall
09/30/1973

Troop 32

North Fort Myers
FL
Alan Barefoot
11/28/1973

Troop 78

Sarasota
FL
Allan Dorrill
03/08/1973

Troop 90

Sarasota
FL
Andrew John
08/14/1973

Troop 1149

Woodbridge
VA
Andrew John
08/14/1973

Troop 1149

Woodbridge
VA
Andy Tilton
12/26/1973

Troop 14

Fort Myers
FL
Anthony Sarlo
11/23/1973

Troop 35

Fort Myers
FL
Boyd Wolf
04/23/1973

Troop 22

Bradenton
FL
Brad Fisher
04/21/1973

Troop 1444

Silver Springs
MD
Brian Koher
12/19/1973

Troop 57

Venice
FL
Byron Shinn
11/07/1973

Troop 1

Bradenton
FL
Carl Nelson
05/30/1973

Troop 73

Fort Myers
FL
Charles Skafer
08/23/1973

Troop 129

Sarasota
FL
Clinton Arbuckle
12/09/1973

Troop 80

Sarasota
FL
Craig Dibler
01/02/1973

Troop 108

Sarasota
FL
David Wolfe
08/13/1973

Troop 24

Sarasota
FL
Dion Conroy
04/30/1973

Troop 62

Bradenton
FL
Douglas Brown
06/05/1973

Troop 100

Sarasota
FL
Dwight Kerr
01/01/1973

Troop

Englewood
FL
Edward Racht
03/08/1973

Troop 90

Sarasota
FL
Gary Omlor
10/12/1973

Troop 76

Bradenton
FL
Geoffrey Koach
11/15/1973

Troop 11

Sarasota
FL
George Tolson
01/10/1973

Troop 339

Cocoa Beach
FL
Gordon Cochrane
12/17/1973

Troop 34

Cape Coral
FL
Gregg Williams
12/05/1973

Troop 129

Sarasota
FL
Gregory Gresham
12/12/1973

Troop 14

Fort Myers
FL
J Lombardo
01/01/1973

Troop

Naples
FL
James Hightower
12/26/1973

Troop 78

Sarasota
FL
James Meador
12/26/1973

Troop 78

Sarasota
FL
James Nanney
05/28/1973

Troop 22

Brodenton
FL
James Watson
09/12/1973

Troop 14

Fort Myers
FL
Jeff Swain
03/08/1973

Troop 90

Sarasota
FL
Jeff Swain
03/08/1973

Troop 90

Sarasota
FL
Jeffrey Lammon
03/12/1973

Troop 50

Sarasota
FL
Jerry Curtis
06/21/1973

Troop 12

Danenin
FL
John Marshall
03/08/1973

Troop 90

Sarasota
FL
John West
03/21/1973

Troop 150

Sarasota
FL
Joseph Stottlemyer
04/10/1973

Troop 11

Sarasota
FL
Keith Taylor
12/04/1973

Troop 80

Sarasota
FL
Kenneth Burnett
07/23/1973

Troop 95

Sarasota
FL
Kenneth Carle
11/10/1973

Troop 90

Sarasota
FL
Kenneth Kensinger
12/12/1973

Troop 73

Fort Myers
FL
Liston Bochette
12/07/1973

Troop 73

Fort Meyers
FL
Mark Kercher
05/28/1973

Troop 22

Bradenton
FL
Mark Mikesell
06/05/1973

Troop 100

Sarasota
FL
Mark Westbrook
12/28/1973

Troop 12

Bradenton
FL
Marty Eaton
12/18/1973

Troop 78

Sarasota
FL
Michael Anderson
11/26/1973

Troop 4

Morth Ft. Meyers
FL
Michael Connell
11/20/1973

Troop 76

Bradenton
FL
Michael Fitzpatrick
12/26/1973

Troop 78

Sarasota
FL
Michael Krohagold
12/14/1973

Troop 90

Sarasota
FL
Michael Krohngold
12/17/1973

Troop 90

Sarasota
FL
Michael Krohngold
12/17/1973

Troop 90

Sarasota
FL
Michael S
12/04/1973

Troop 24

Fort Myers Beach
FL
Michael Smith
12/19/1973

Troop 103

Sarasota
FL
Michael Wood
12/03/1973

Troop 4

Cape Coral
FL
Peter Alexsy
11/26/1973

Troop 67

Fort Meyers
FL
Ricahrd Nay
12/17/1973

Troop 90

Sarasota
FL
Richard Welch
11/27/1973

Troop 35

North Fort Myers
FL
Richard Yelvington
04/30/1973

Troop 62

Bradenton
FL
Robert Ellis
03/12/1973

Troop 50

Sarasota
FL
Robert Frazier
11/26/1973

Troop 12

Bradenton
FL
Robert Goddard
09/16/1973

Troop 78

Sarasota
FL
Robert Hawksley
09/12/1973

Troop 14

Fort Meyers
FL
Robert Schee
10/22/1973

Troop 103

Sarasota
FL
Roy Sapp
12/21/1973

Troop 11

Sarasota
FL
S. Mercer
08/28/1973

Troop 95

Sarasota
FL
Samuel Seager
02/17/1973

Troop 36

Lehigh Acres
FL
Scott Biddulph
07/30/1973

Troop 95

Sarasota
FL
Scott Mathes
12/17/1973

Troop 90

Sarasota
FL
Stanley French
02/06/1973

Troop 17

Fort Myers
FL
Stephen Stasik
04/10/1973

Troop 11

Saratoga
FL
Steve Emmett
12/07/1973

Troop 76

Bradenton
FL
Steve Rogers
04/18/1973

Troop 11

Sarasota
GU
Steven Shoner
12/26/1973

Troop 78

Sarasota
FL
Steven Sutor
12/24/1973

Troop 24

Fort Myers
FL
Thomas Edmondson
12/19/1973

Troop 57

Venice
FL
Thomas Johnson
06/28/1973

Troop 1535

Clinton
MD
Tom Marshall
03/08/1973

Troop 90

Sarasota
FL
Victor Zeigler
11/20/1973

Troop 414

Orange Park
FL
Wayne Wallace
10/16/1973

Troop

Sarasota
FL
William Young
12/17/1973

Troop 23

Sarasota
FL
Alfred Kindt
01/03/1974

Troop 78

Sarasnta
FL
Andy Gross
07/30/1974

Troop 27

Immoralee
FL
Bradley Edmendsen
01/29/1974

Troop 57

Nekemis
FL
Charles Engelhardt
12/08/1974

Troop 67

Fort Myers
FL
Charles McKeown
12/19/1974

Troop 28

Venice
FL
Craig Norrell
09/16/1974

Troop 82

Sarasota
FL
Curtis Landry
11/21/1974

Troop 5

Punte Gorda
FL
Daniel Waddell
04/01/1974

Troop 90

Sarasota
FL
David Cooley
01/21/1974

Troop 1

Bradenton
FL
David Echert
01/16/1974

Troop 100

Sarasota
FL
David Reinhold
01/19/1974

Troop 532

Wilmington
DE
Dennis Mowry
01/29/1974

Troop 7

Holmes Beach
FL
Don Caraway
12/05/1974

Troop 37

Fort Myers
FL
Don McMillen
02/13/1974

Troop 129

Sarasota
FL
Eddie Hale
03/12/1974

Troop 19

North Fort Myers
FL
Edward Clark
01/01/1974

Troop

Sarasota
FL
Edward Moss
01/29/1974

Troop 7

Anna Maria
FL
Ernest Hill
01/05/1974

Troop 93

Fort Myers
FL
Frank Murray
01/14/1974

Troop 72

Sarasota
FL
Glen Paul
07/30/1974

Troop 27

Immokalee
FL
Harry Dunklin
09/27/1974

Troop 76

Bradenton
FL
James Marke
03/26/1974

Troop 32

North Fort Myers
FL
James Moss
01/29/1974

Troop 7

Anna Maria
FL
Jamie Barrows
12/30/1974

Troop 100

Sarasota
FL
Jeffrey Thompson
01/21/1974

Troop 1

Bradenton
FL
Jerry Wemple
12/23/1974

Troop 34

North Fort Myers
FL
Joe Barbee
01/01/1974

Troop

Fort Myers
FL
Joe Barkee
03/27/1974

Troop 67

Fort Myers
FL
John Brown
02/01/1974

Troop 19

Fort Myers
FL
John D
01/21/1974

Troop 22

Helmes Beach
FL
John Richards
01/13/1974

Troop 129

Sarasota
FL
Johnson Savary
10/25/1974

Troop 90

Sarasota
FL
Kevin Shirley
08/15/1974

Troop 121

Fort Myers
FL
Lendon Gross
07/30/1974

Troop 27

Immoralee
FL
Lyman Miller
01/14/1974

Troop 50

Sarasota
FL
Michael Chermey
01/24/1974

Troop 163

Naples
FL
Michael Cherney
01/01/1974

Troop

Naples
FL
Michael Norman
02/13/1974

Troop 107

Naperville
IL
Richard Cook
01/07/1974

Troop 12

Riverview
FL
Richard Dove
01/28/1974

Troop 8

Brandenton
FL
Richard McGarity
01/09/1974

Troop 69

Fort Myers
FL
Rick Mowry
01/08/1974

Troop 24

Ft.Meyers
FL
Robert Gumtow
03/27/1974

Troop 67

Ft. Myers
FL
Samuel Caruso
01/21/1974

Troop 1

Bradenton
FL
Stan Rollins
01/14/1974

Troop 12

Bradenton
FL
Tim Kelly
01/29/1974

Troop 28

Venice
FL
Tyrone Shinn
01/21/1974

Troop 1

Bradenton
FL
William King
01/21/1974

Troop 1

Brandenton
FL
William Valentine
09/17/1974

Troop 121

Fort Myers
FL
Samuel Clark Cutler
02/01/1975

Troop 28

Venice
FL
Charles Wainright
06/02/1975

Troop 128

Fort Myers
FL
Daniel Craft
05/21/1975

Troop 202

Bradenton
FL
David Maile
03/12/1975

Troop 35

Fort Myers
FL
David McRee
04/24/1975

Troop 12

Bradenton
FL
Frank Romines
07/18/1975

Troop 10

Oneco
FL
Frank Wainright
06/26/1975

Troop 128

Fort Myers
FL
Galen Albritton
10/14/1975

Troop 127

Sarasota
FL
Gary Rapke
11/26/1975

Troop 78

Sarasota
FL
George Minner
12/01/1975

Troop 88

Dunmore
PA
Glenn Tobias
11/13/1975

Troop 76

Bradenton
FL
James Nelson
05/12/1975

Troop 11

North Fort Myers
FL
Jay Moore
10/20/1975

Troop 26

Englewood
FL
Jeff Summers
10/28/1975

Troop 10

Oneco
FL
Jeffrey Biddulph
01/27/1975

Troop 95

Sarasota
FL
Jeffrey Kosik
02/25/1975

Troop 24

Sarasota
FL
John Lehocki
03/22/1975

Troop 127

Sarasota
FL
John Stokes
04/14/1975

Troop 24

Sarasota
FL
Keith Kibbey
04/01/1975

Troop

Ft. Myers
FL
Kenneth Crawford
07/14/1975

Troop 10

Oneco
FL
Kenneth Dunn
10/08/1975

Troop 4

Bradenton
FL
Michael Barnett
02/25/1975

Troop 627

Kittanning
PA
Nathaniel Cole
01/01/1975

Troop 601

Saranota
FL
Phillip Robinson
05/12/1975

Troop 103

Sarasota
FL
Ralph Adrian
01/01/1975

Troop 57

Venice
FL
Richard Albrecht
07/05/1975

Troop 2026

Englewood
FL
Richard Beger
05/11/1975

Troop 888

Hollywood
FL
Richard Dickman
04/11/1975

Troop 127

Garasota
FL
Robert Underberg
06/30/1975

Troop 99

Fort Myers
FL
Roy Bruce
02/03/1975

Troop 73

Ft. Myers
FL
Stephen Lehocki
03/22/1975

Troop 127

Sarasota
FL
Steve Schweinshaupt
11/26/1975

Troop 78

Sarasota
FL
Thomas Jarrett
01/01/1975

Troop

Cape Coral
FL
Thomas Winder
05/27/1975

Troop 102

Bradenton
FL
Tracy Wingrove
05/19/1975

Troop 42

Fort Myers
FL
Willard Brangalla
09/16/1975

Troop 10

Oneco
FL
Alan Higgins
05/27/1976

Troop 76

Bradenton
FL
Albert Fontaine
03/31/1976

Troop 133

Bradenton
FL
Brian Hepler
03/10/1976

Troop 36

Lehigh Acres
FL
Brooks Smith
01/05/1976

Troop 22

Bradenton
FL
Chris Roningen
01/01/1976

Troop

Englewood
FL
Christopher Allen
03/09/1976

Troop 90

Sarasota
FL
Clark Morton
04/05/1976

Troop 164

Naples
FL
David Armstrong
02/05/1976

Troop 129

Sarasota
FL
David Goddard
10/07/1976

Troop 78

Sarasota
FL
John Davis
01/01/1976

Troop

Indianapolis
IN
Jonathan Yost
09/01/1976

Troop 35

Jacksonville
FL
Louis Barone
03/19/1976

Troop 34

Cape Coral
FL
Mark Streater
01/01/1976

Troop

Fort Myers
FL
Paul Stultz
11/12/1976

Troop 26

Englewood
FL
Peter Perrino
08/02/1976

Troop 37

Ft. Myers
FL
Reid Winder
10/19/1976

Troop 102

Bradenton
FL
Robert Jordan
04/19/1976

Troop 176

Sarasota
FL
Rodney Wolfe
08/09/1976

Troop 5

Punta Gorda
FL
Ronald Gelok
06/01/1976

Troop

Naples
FL
Scott Reese
01/01/1976

Troop

Cary
NC
Thomas Grant
05/05/1976

Troop 68

Bradenton
FL
Timothy Mercer
11/01/1976

Troop 21

Sarasota
FL
Timothy Pratt
06/02/1976

Troop 112

Fort Myers
FL
Victor Smith
12/30/1976

Troop 69

Fort Myers
FL
Warren Mohrfield
07/21/1976

Troop 103

Sarasota
FL
William Adrian
11/09/1976

Troop 139

Venice
FL
William Armstrong
06/17/1976

Troop 150

Sarasota
FL
Winston Carlee
09/25/1976

Troop 109

Bonita Springs
FL
Alan Baker
03/14/1977

Troop 109

Bonita Springs
FL
Andrew Serafina
07/14/1977

Troop 28

Venice
FL
C Landers
07/22/1977

Troop 22

Bradenton
FL
Carey Hepler
09/08/1977

Troop 36

Lehigh Acres
FL
Charles Parsons
02/14/1977

Troop 77

Venice
FL
Chris Lemonakis
09/19/1977

Troop 34

Cape Coral
FL
Clayton Hauser
04/28/1977

Troop 72

Ft. Myers
FL
Clayton Hauser
04/28/1977

Troop 2072

Ft. Myers
FL
Clifford Goodrich
02/01/1977

Troop 102

Bradenton
FL
Dale Hobbs
03/08/1977

Troop 93

Sarasota
FL
Daniel Bibb
01/01/1977

Troop

Naples
FL
Daniel Kosik
11/23/1977

Troop 276

Sarasota
FL
Dave Black
02/06/1977

Troop 98

Venice
FL
David Baar
06/24/1977

Troop 22

Bradenton
FL
David Dignam
12/13/1977

Troop 26

Englewood
FL
Douglas Bresky
11/16/1977

Troop 111

Fanwood
NJ
Glenn Cobb
06/15/1977

Troop 10

Bradenton
FL
Grant Johnson
04/27/1977

Troop 751

Martha Grove
IL
Gregory Cardamone
06/29/1977

Troop 82

Sarasota
FL
Howard Starr
08/29/1977

Troop 4

Cape Coral
FL
James Nygaard
02/25/1977

Troop 69

Ft. Myers
FL
James Prime
08/09/1977

Troop 109

Bonita Springs
FL
James Primo
08/09/1977

Troop 109

Bonita Springs
FL
James Sherman
05/25/1977

Troop 8

Bradenton
FL
James Sherman
05/25/1977

Troop 8

Bradenton
FL
Jeffrey Fore
12/06/1977

Troop 121

Ft. Myers
FL
Jeffrey Tilton
01/01/1977

Troop

Cape Coral
FL
Jon Munroe
10/24/1977

Troop 80

Olga
FL
Jonathan Poole
04/21/1977

Troop 50

Sarasota
FL
Kevin Lammon
03/31/1977

Troop 50

Sarasota
FL
Kirk Smith
04/13/1977

Troop 35

Fort Myers
FL
Mark Glotfeity
03/21/1977

Troop 95

Saratoga
FL
Matthew Poirier
05/21/1977

Troop 276

Sarasota
FL
Michael Finch
06/22/1977

Troop 82

Sarasota
FL
Michael Friday
01/01/1977

Troop 111

Sarasota
FL
Rob Gwynn
04/06/1977

Troop 27

Immokalee
FL
Rob Gwynn
04/06/1977

Troop 27

Immokalee
FL
Robert Koski
01/20/1977

Troop 71

Sarasota
FL
Robert Phillips
03/23/1977

Troop 33

Bradenton
FL
Robert Spencer
05/01/1977

Troop 1600

Frederick
MD
Scott Osgood
10/06/1977

Troop 111

Sarasota
FL
Shawn Osgood
10/06/1977

Troop 111

Sarasota
FL
Spencer Mussga
10/08/1977

Troop 588

Kona Beach
FL
Steven Barbosa
09/11/1977

Troop 99

Fort Hyers
FL
Thomas Kennedy
05/07/1977

Troop 90

Sarasota
FL
David O Farrell
04/19/1978

Troop 9

LaFelle
FL
Andrew Epstein
04/29/1978

Troop 24

Dryden
NY
Blake Steuber
02/02/1978

Troop 80

FT. Myers
FL
Brooks Cellins
01/01/1978

Troop 150

Sarasota
FL
Byron Harris
01/17/1978

Troop 80

Ft. Myers
FL
Clifton Norreil
04/04/1978

Troop 82

Sarasota
FL
Cornelius Denny
05/31/1978

Troop 77

Venice
FL
Craig Schmittler
01/01/1978

Troop

Naples
FL
Daniel DeForge
06/14/1978

Troop 27

Cortez
FL
David Putnam
06/23/1978

Troop 183

Sarasota
FL
Dean Yerem
04/04/1978

Troop 21

Sarasota
FL
Dennis Adrian
04/02/1978

Troop 159

Venice
FL
Duane Brindley
01/17/1978

Troop 80

Olga
FL
Duane Brintley
01/17/1978

Troop 80

Olga
FL
Eric Mountin
06/14/1978

Troop 95

Sarasota
FL
Eric Mountin
06/14/1978

Troop 95

Sarasota
FL
James Nygaard
01/01/1978

Troop

Cape Coral
FL
Jeffrey DeBolt
06/07/1978

Troop 100

Sarasota
FL
Jerry Cleffi
02/01/1978

Troop 5

Punta Gorda
FL
John Beight
03/20/1978

Troop 102

Bradenton
FL
John Jones
07/18/1978

Troop 165

Naples
FL
John Zimmerman
01/24/1978

Troop 21

Sarasota
FL
Joseph Burchard
01/06/1978

Troop 80

Fort Myers
FL
Kelly Pennington
07/05/1978

Troop 124

Sarasota
FL
Kevin Springer
11/14/1978

Troop 20

Matlacha
FL
Kevin Wooster
12/14/1978

Troop 95

Sarasota
FL
Kris Morash
03/08/1978

Troop 4

Anna Maria
FL
Laurence Richards
05/15/1978

Troop 129

Sarasota
FL
Mark Bradley
01/24/1978

Troop 21

Sarasota
FL
Mark Bradley
01/19/1978

Troop 21

Sacrenta
FL
Mark Bradley
01/24/1978

Troop 81

Saratoga
FL
Mark Meadows
11/02/1978

Troop 69

St. Myers
FL
Michael Alton
09/19/1978

Troop 26

Englewood
FL
Michael Bear
12/18/1978

Troop 90

Sarasota
FL
Michael Cottingham
02/01/1978

Troop 2003

Punta Gorda
FL
Michael Gilmore
11/01/1978

Troop 121

Fort Myers
FL
Michael Starkey
01/24/1978

Troop 21

Sarasota
FL
Mike Nanney
03/23/1978

Troop 22

Bradenton
FL
Randy Ballantine
04/20/1978

Troop 37

Fort Myers
FL
Rodney Day
11/10/1978

Troop 158

Venice
FL
Steve Jones
08/28/1978

Troop 150

Sarasota
FL
Todd Baker
04/04/1978

Troop 21

Sarasota
FL
Todd Eichert
02/01/1978

Troop 5

Punta Gorda
FL
Wayne Grier
08/10/1978

Troop 176

Sarasota
FL
Arthur Ayghey
03/09/1979

Troop 176

Sarasota
FL
Billy David
02/20/1979

Troop 27

Cortez
FL
Brian Riley
10/25/1979

Troop 95

Port Charlotte
FL
Daniel Beckett
03/08/1979

Troop 77

Port Charlotte
FL
David Mott
11/13/1979

Troop 101

Fort Myers
FL
David Serafino
12/21/1979

Troop 28

Sarasota
FL
David White
08/13/1979

Troop 27

Sarasota
FL
Donald Parker
12/01/1979

Troop

Sarasota
FL
Edwin Young
05/07/1979

Troop 22

Bradenton
FL
Emmett McDonald
04/09/1979

Troop 7

Holmes Beach
FL
Fraser Davies
12/06/1979

Troop 176

Sarasota
FL
Glen Leach
11/20/1979

Troop 159

Venice
FL
Guy Cherwonuk
04/09/1979

Troop 103
<