Name

Board of Review Date
BOR Year
Eagle Unit
Eagle City
Eagle / NESA
James Edmundson
04/04/1929
1929
Troop
Longboat Key
Regent
Truman Horton
02/25/1929
1929
Troop SE
Bradenton
Eagle
Leslie Roberts
10/29/1929
1929
Troop 9
Manatee
Eagle
Warren Saunders
02/20/1929
1929
Troop 3
Oneco
Eagle
Herman Walker
09/15/1929
1929
Troop 2
Bradenton
Eagle
Linton Collins
10/31/1930
1930
Troop 10
Ellenton
Eagle
Harold Link
07/31/1930
1930
Troop 9
Manates
Eagle
Victor Nettles
08/20/1930
1930
Troop 4
Palmetto
Eagle
B. Richardson
05/27/1930
1930
Troop DC
Brandenton
Eagle
James Silver
10/01/1930
1930
Troop 9
Manatee
Eagle
Bill Benton
03/31/1931
1931
Troop 4
Palmetto
Eagle
Edward Berry
06/06/1931
1931
Troop 4
Palmetto
Eagle
George Blakely
09/10/1931
1931
Troop 4
Palmetto
Eagle
Harrison Kalbach
07/21/1931
1931
Troop 9
Manatee
Eagle
Harry Peterson
09/10/1931
1931
Troop 4
Palmetto
Eagle
Hatton Rogers
06/19/1931
1931
Troop 4
Palmetto
NESA Life
Hatton Rogers
06/19/1931
1931
Troop 4
Palmetto
Eagle
Bernard Russell
07/13/1931
1931
Troop 4
Palmetto
Eagle
Justin Smith
08/10/1931
1931
Troop 7
Brandenwood
Eagle
Edward Plummber
03/28/1932
1932
Troop 3
Manatee
Eagle
Steve Raymond
10/20/1932
1932
Troop 11
Cortez
Eagle
Russell Taylor
10/31/1932
1932
Troop 4
Palmetto
Eagle
Chester Bowen
01/25/1933
1933
Troop 1
Sunny Land
Eagle
Randolph Matheny
08/07/1933
1933
Troop 5
Sunnyland Council
Eagle
Joseph Trueblood
01/16/1933
1933
Troop 1
Bradenton
Eagle
Richard Whitehead
01/11/1933
1933
Troop 11
Cortez
Eagle
H. Jones
05/31/1934
1934
Troop 9
Manatee
Eagle
Thomas Makin
12/14/1934
1934
Troop 7
Bardenton
Eagle
Duncan Myers
09/12/1934
1934
Troop 7
Bradenton
Eagle
Raymond Saunders
09/17/1934
1934
Troop 1
Bradenton
Eagle
Harry Titsworth
08/08/1935
1935
Troop 7
Brandenton
Eagle
Robert Van Diver
08/23/1935
1935
Troop 9
Manatee
Eagle
Joseph Meinhardt
06/29/1936
1936
Troop 9
Manatee
Eagle
Lloyd Wyatt
09/21/1936
1936
Troop 9
Manatee
Eagle
Gordon Knowles
01/25/1938
1938
Troop 7
Bradenton
Eagle
Edwin Silver
03/31/1939
1939
Troop 9
Manatee
Eagle
Gilmer Heitman
07/08/1942
1942
Troop
Bradenton
Eagle
Guy Cutolo
09/20/1943
1943
Troop DCM
Bradenton
Eagle
Eugene Donnelly
01/01/1943
1943
Troop
Bradenton
NESA
Billy Hill
08/27/1943
1943
Troop 1
Bradenton
Eagle
George Kelbert
08/27/1943
1943
Troop 16
Bradenton
Eagle
Gene Pace
08/27/1943
1943
Troop 9
Manatee
Eagle
Jack Pace
08/27/1943
1943
Troop 9
Manatee
Eagle
J. Smith
08/27/1943
1943
Troop 12
Bradentown
Eagle
Maxwell Bailey
02/24/1944
1944
Troop 16
Bradenton
Eagle
Billy Bradley
05/26/1944
1944
Troop 1
Bradenton
Eagle
Bill Harrison
07/10/1944
1944
Troop 4
Palmetto
Eagle
Bobby Turner
07/24/1944
1944
Troop 16
Bradenton
Eagle
Culbreath Whitehead
07/10/1944
1944
Troop 12
Bradenton
Eagle
George Wolfe
02/24/1944
1944
Troop 1
Bradenton
Eagle
David Botto
08/13/1945
1945
Troop 1
Bradenton
Eagle
Copeland Carter
08/13/1945
1945
Troop 1
Bradenton
Eagle
Wallace Cox
08/13/1945
1945
Troop 4
Palmetto
Eagle
Jim Johnson
01/25/1945
1945
Troop 16
Bradenton
Eagle
Al Register
08/13/1945
1945
Troop 1
Bradenton
Eagle
Joe Sanders
08/13/1945
1945
Troop 1
Bradenton
Eagle
Bobby Whitehead
09/19/1945
1945
Troop 12
Bradenton
Eagle
Haskell Bass
08/20/1946
1946
Troop 1
Bradenton
Eagle
Eddie Fernald
05/15/1946
1946
Troop 12
Bradenton
Eagle
Mac Fletcher
05/15/1946
1946
Troop 12
Bradenton
Eagle
Walter Truitt
07/19/1946
1946
Troop 12
Bradenton
Eagle
Robert Best
04/15/1947
1947
Troop 12
Bradenton
Eagle
Dan Blalock
02/18/1947
1947
Troop 12
Bradenton
Eagle
Oscar Brewer
10/15/1947
1947
Troop 12
Bradenton
Eagle
Freddie Reynolds
11/18/1947
1947
Troop 1
Bradenton
Eagle
Millard Roberts
12/29/1947
1947
Troop 12
Samoset
Eagle
Paul Wright
04/15/1947
1947
Troop 12
Bradenton
Eagle
John Bell
05/27/1948
1948
Troop 16
Bradenton
Eagle
Henry Nichols
10/19/1948
1948
Troop 12
Bradenton
Eagle
Charles Phillips
07/13/1948
1948
Troop 12
Bradenton
Eagle
Franklin Fortney
06/03/1949
1949
Troop 1
Braddenton
Eagle
Henry Bourdo
08/15/1950
1950
Troop 1
Bradenton
Eagle
Richard Johns
07/25/1950
1950
Troop 1
Bradenton
Eagle
John Wallace
07/25/1950
1950
Troop 12
Bradenton
Eagle
Fella Winter
07/25/1950
1950
Troop 4
Palmetto
Eagle
Charles Alvord
08/14/1951
1951
Troop 12
Bradenton
Eagle
Jim Harrison
09/18/1951
1951
Troop 4
Palmetto
Eagle
William King
08/17/1951
1951
Troop 1
Bradenton
Eagle
Mike Bridenbaugh
12/22/1952
1952
Troop 5002
Bradenton
Eagle
Mickey Harrison
12/22/1952
1952
Troop 4
Palmetto
Eagle
Allan Horton
11/19/1952
1952
Troop 1
Bradenton
Eagle
David Long
07/31/1952
1952
Troop 4
Palmetto
Eagle
Hansen Long
07/31/1952
1952
Troop 4
Palmetto
Eagle
Roderic Magie
12/22/1952
1952
Troop 17
Bradenton
Eagle
Sidney Reames
01/15/1952
1952
Troop 12
Bradenton
Eagle
Henry Sharp
12/22/1952
1952
Troop 1
Bradenton
Eagle
John Helmlinger
05/14/1953
1953
Troop 1
Bradenton
Eagle
Wayne Bailey
05/13/1954
1954
Troop 1
Bradenton
Eagle
Dudley Goulden
08/12/1954
1954
Troop 12
Bradenton
Eagle
David Gullett
10/14/1954
1954
Troop 1
Bradenton
Eagle
Arthur Rowe
06/10/1954
1954
Troop 17
Bradenton
Eagle
Dan Zoller
08/12/1954
1954
Troop 1
Bradenton
Eagle
William Zoller
08/12/1954
1954
Troop 1
Bradenton
Eagle
Alvin Buchenberg
08/16/1956
1956
Troop 12
Bradenton
Eagle
John Foy
07/19/1956
1956
Troop 12
Bradenton
Eagle
Steven Magie
06/11/1957
1957
Troop 17
Bradenton
Eagle
Larry Harris
04/08/1958
1958
Troop 1
Bradenton
Eagle
Jimmy Moore
03/25/1958
1958
Troop 3
Bradenton
Eagle
Robert Pope
05/13/1958
1958
Troop 1
Bradenton
Eagle
Donald Shook
11/11/1958
1958
Troop 1
Bradenton
Eagle
Terry Tasch
11/11/1958
1958
Troop 12
Bradenton
Eagle
Herbert Dickinson
04/19/1960
1960
Troop 1
Bradenton
Eagle
Henry Depew
04/25/1961
1961
Troop 3
Bradenton
Eagle
Joe Kinnan
09/20/1961
1961
Troop 3
Bradenton
Eagle
Richard Kolinske
08/22/1961
1961
Troop 3
Bradenton
Eagle
James Zoller
07/25/1961
1961
Troop 2001
Bradenton
NESA
Jerry Zoller
07/25/1961
1961
Troop 2001
Bradenton
Eagle
Davis Cheshire
08/28/1962
1962
Troop 1
Bradenton
Eagle
Rickey Dring
11/27/1962
1962
Troop 2054
Brandenton
Eagle
James Frain
04/24/1962
1962
Troop 54
Bradenton
Eagle
Barry Frederickson
04/24/1962
1962
Troop 54
Bradenton
Eagle
James Richards
01/23/1962
1962
Troop 12
Bradenton
Eagle
Charles Sharp
11/27/1962
1962
Troop 1
Bradenton
Eagle
Charles Tonkin
10/23/1962
1962
Troop 1
Bradenton
Eagle
Gary Wagner
08/28/1962
1962
Troop 7
Anna Maria
Eagle
Douglas Wallace
07/24/1962
1962
Troop 22
Bradenton
Eagle
Norman Kell
04/23/1963
1963
Troop 55
Bradenton
Eagle
Jack McKendree
04/23/1963
1963
Troop 55
Bradenton
Eagle
John McKendree
04/23/1963
1963
Troop 55
Bradenton
Eagle
Mark Oppenheimer
07/09/1963
1963
Troop 22
Bradenton
Eagle
Richard Rogers
08/27/1963
1963
Troop 9
Bradenton
Eagle
Larry Smith
10/22/1963
1963
Troop 17
Bradenton
Eagle
Willis Varnadore
09/24/1963
1963
Troop 17
Bradenton
Eagle
John Westfall
07/23/1963
1963
Troop 1
Bradenton
Eagle
John Yelvington
04/23/1963
1963
Troop 1
Bradenton
Eagle
Robert Bailey
01/28/1964
1964
Troop 54
Bradenton
Eagle
Charles Bigger
10/27/1964
1964
Troop 17
Bradenton
Eagle
Bruce Dunn
01/28/1964
1964
Troop 54
Bradenton
Eagle
John Geeslin
01/28/1964
1964
Troop 55
Bradenton
NESA
Michael Gentry
12/22/1964
1964
Troop 55
Bradenton
Eagle
Andrew Hauber
03/24/1964
1964
Troop 3
Bradenton
Eagle
Richard Hutchins
12/22/1964
1964
Troop 7
Anna Maria
Eagle
John Kent
08/25/1964
1964
Troop 9
Bradenton
Eagle
Ronnie Logue
03/24/1964
1964
Troop 9
Bradenton
Eagle
W. Warner
12/22/1964
1964
Troop 7
Anna Maria
Eagle
Percy White
10/27/1964
1964
Troop 17
Bradenton
NESA
Eric Akins
02/23/1965
1965
Troop 7
Anna Maria
Eagle
Joe Ganey
10/26/1965
1965
Troop 2001
Bradenton
Eagle
William Keith
03/23/1965
1965
Troop 54
Bradenton
Eagle
Carl Knos
08/24/1965
1965
Troop 10
Oneco
Eagle
John Potter
08/24/1965
1965
Troop 55
Bradenton
Eagle
Michael Traynor
09/28/1965
1965
Troop 19
Ellenton
Eagle
Benjamin Aldridge
09/27/1966
1966
Troop 2055
Bradenton
Eagle
Gregory Borden
09/27/1966
1966
Troop 7
Anna Maria
Eagle
Hugh Holmes
03/22/1966
1966
Troop 7
Anna Matia
Eagle
Douglas Peck
03/22/1966
1966
Troop 22
Bradenton
Eagle
Carlton Beall
06/26/1967
1967
Troop 2055
Bradeton
Eagle
David Berry
04/24/1967
1967
Troop 3
Bradenton
Eagle
Thomas Bradford
05/22/1967
1967
Troop 22
Bradenton
Eagle
Richard Gifford
09/26/1967
1967
Troop 133
Bradenton
Eagle
Steen Glenn
02/27/1967
1967
Troop 3
Bradenton
Eagle
George Herlihy
07/24/1967
1967
Troop 2055
Bradenton
Eagle
Marshall Newsome
10/24/1967
1967
Troop 1
Bradenton
NESA
Philip Varnadoe
09/26/1967
1967
Troop 17
Bradenton
Eagle
Stewart Burns
05/28/1968
1968
Troop 22
Bradenton
Eagle
Jim Ganey
08/27/1968
1968
Troop 1
Bradenton
Eagle
Lee Hall
05/28/1968
1968
Troop 3
Bradenton
Eagle
James Morrish
07/23/1968
1968
Troop 17
Bradenton
Eagle
William Charles
10/26/1969
1969
Troop 17
Bradenton
Eagle
Richard Coon
04/01/1969
1969
Troop 3
Bradenton
Eagle
John Dickerson
05/07/1969
1969
Troop 3
Bradenton
Eagle
James Everson
06/25/1969
1969
Troop 16
Bradenton
Eagle
Duane Harris
04/01/1969
1969
Troop 20
Palmetto
Eagle
Glen Philpot
08/19/1969
1969
Troop 62
Bradenton
Eagle
Gilbert Smith
08/26/1969
1969
Troop 22
Bradenton
NESA
David DeForge
09/02/1970
1970
Post 61
Bradenton
Eagle
Tom Ganey
05/01/1970
1970
Troop 1
Bradenton
Eagle
Gary McMillen
07/01/1970
1970
Troop 81
Bradent
Eagle
Mark Pilger
12/30/1970
1970
Troop 3
Bradenton
Eagle
Thomas Rutland
03/19/1970
1970
Troop
Myakka City
NESA Life
Alan Stringer
12/30/1970
1970
Troop 3
Bradenton
Eagle
Donald Berry
06/28/1971
1971
Troop 3
Bradenton
Eagle
William Birdsall
01/04/1971
1971
Troop 17
Bradenton
Eagle
Roger Bott
04/22/1971
1971
Troop 1
Bradenton
NESA
Barry Braden
06/15/1971
1971
Troop 19
Ellenton
Eagle
Brian Braden
06/15/1971
1971
Troop 19
Ellenton
Eagle
Gene Cloud
06/28/1971
1971
Troop 22
Bradenton
Eagle
Gregory Coker
08/09/1971
1971
Troop 19
Ellenton
Eagle
Glenn Frazier
08/17/1971
1971
Troop 12
Bradenton
NESA
William Gallo
08/17/1971
1971
Troop 22
Palma Sola
Eagle
Charles Graham
04/29/1971
1971
Troop 62
Bradenton
Eagle
Gerald Isbell
08/17/1971
1971
Troop 22
Bradenton
Eagle
Charles Kushmer
04/22/1971
1971
Troop 62
Bradenton
Eagle
Robert Kusmierczyk
08/09/1971
1971
Troop 76
Brandenton
Eagle
William Nanney
08/17/1971
1971
Troop 22
Bradenton
Eagle
Russell Sebring
09/20/1971
1971
Troop 19
Ellenton
Eagle
Paul Brokaw
10/01/1972
1972
Troop 5056
Brandenton
Eagle
Stuart Collins
09/25/1972
1972
Troop 2003
Bradenton
Eagle
David Darsey
09/25/1972
1972
Troop 2003
Bradenton
Eagle
Eric Engelhard
08/21/1972
1972
Troop 22
Bradenton
Eagle
Gary Garrott
11/20/1972
1972
Troop 2003
Bradenton
Eagle
David Gouwens
08/21/1972
1972
Troop 22
Bradenton
Eagle
Robert Harbert
10/10/1972
1972
Troop 76
Bradenton
Eagle
Alton Kneeshaw
11/24/1972
1972
Troop 2003
Bradenton
Eagle
Richard Kusmierczyk
10/10/1972
1972
Troop 76
Bradenton
Eagle
Alan McPherson
11/20/1972
1972
Troop 2003
Bradenton
Eagle
Patrick Mowry
05/15/1972
1972
Troop 7
Anna Maria
Eagle
David Shelton
09/25/1972
1972
Troop 2003
Bradenton
Eagle
William Summers
05/15/1972
1972
Troop 7
Anna Maria
Eagle
John Weichel
02/21/1972
1972
Troop 17
Braderton
Eagle
Mark Wolf
05/15/1972
1972
Troop 22
Bradenton
Eagle
Michael Connell
11/20/1973
1973
Troop 76
Bradenton
Eagle
Dion Conroy
04/30/1973
1973
Troop 62
Bradenton
NESA
Jerry Curtis
06/21/1973
1973
Troop 12
Danenin
Eagle
Steve Emmett
12/07/1973
1973
Troop 76
Bradenton
Eagle
Robert Frazier
11/26/1973
1973
Troop 12
Bradenton
Eagle
Mark Kercher
05/28/1973
1973
Troop 22
Bradenton
Eagle
James Nanney
05/28/1973
1973
Troop 22
Brodenton
Eagle
Gary Omlor
10/12/1973
1973
Troop 76
Bradenton
NESA
Byron Shinn
11/07/1973
1973
Troop 1
Bradenton
Eagle
Mark Westbrook
12/28/1973
1973
Troop 12
Bradenton
Eagle
Boyd Wolf
04/23/1973
1973
Troop 22
Bradenton
Eagle
Richard Yelvington
04/30/1973
1973
Troop 62
Bradenton
Eagle
Samuel Caruso
01/21/1974
1974
Troop 1
Bradenton
Eagle
David Cooley
01/21/1974
1974
Troop 1
Bradenton
Eagle
John D
01/21/1974
1974
Troop 22
Helmes Beach
Eagle
Richard Dove
01/28/1974
1974
Troop 8
Brandenton
Eagle
Harry Dunklin
09/27/1974
1974
Troop 76
Bradenton
Eagle
William King
01/21/1974
1974
Troop 1
Brandenton
Eagle
Edward Moss
01/29/1974
1974
Troop 7
Anna Maria
Eagle
James Moss
01/29/1974
1974
Troop 7
Anna Maria
Eagle
Dennis Mowry
01/29/1974
1974
Troop 7
Holmes Beach
Eagle
Stan Rollins
01/14/1974
1974
Troop 12
Bradenton
Eagle
Tyrone Shinn
01/21/1974
1974
Troop 1
Bradenton
NESA Life
Jeffrey Thompson
01/21/1974
1974
Troop 1
Bradenton
Eagle
Willard Brangalla
09/16/1975
1975
Troop 10
Oneco
Eagle
Daniel Craft
05/21/1975
1975
Troop 202
Bradenton
Eagle
Kenneth Crawford
07/14/1975
1975
Troop 10
Oneco
Eagle
Kenneth Dunn
10/08/1975
1975
Troop 4
Bradenton
Eagle
David McRee
04/24/1975
1975
Troop 12
Bradenton
Eagle
Frank Romines
07/18/1975
1975
Troop 10
Oneco
Eagle
Jeff Summers
10/28/1975
1975
Troop 10
Oneco
Eagle
Glenn Tobias
11/13/1975
1975
Troop 76
Bradenton
Eagle
Thomas Winder
05/27/1975
1975
Troop 102
Bradenton
Eagle
Albert Fontaine
03/31/1976
1976
Troop 133
Bradenton
Eagle
Thomas Grant
05/05/1976
1976
Troop 68
Bradenton
Eagle
Alan Higgins
05/27/1976
1976
Troop 76
Bradenton
NESA
Brooks Smith
01/05/1976
1976
Troop 22
Bradenton
NESA
Reid Winder
10/19/1976
1976
Troop 102
Bradenton
Eagle
David Baar
06/24/1977
1977
Troop 22
Bradenton
Eagle
Glenn Cobb
06/15/1977
1977
Troop 10
Bradenton
Eagle
Clifford Goodrich
02/01/1977
1977
Troop 102
Bradenton
Eagle
C Landers
07/22/1977
1977
Troop 22
Bradenton
Eagle
Robert Phillips
03/23/1977
1977
Troop 33
Bradenton
Eagle
James Sherman
05/25/1977
1977
Troop 8
Bradenton
NESA Life
James Sherman
05/25/1977
1977
Troop 8
Bradenton
Eagle
John Beight
03/20/1978
1978
Troop 102
Bradenton
Eagle
Daniel DeForge
06/14/1978
1978
Troop 27
Cortez
Eagle
Kris Morash
03/08/1978
1978
Troop 4
Anna Maria
Eagle
Mike Nanney
03/23/1978
1978
Troop 22
Bradenton
NESA
Billy David
02/20/1979
1979
Troop 27
Cortez
Eagle
Richard David
04/17/1979
1979
Troop 27
Cortez
Eagle
James Jacoby
02/20/1979
1979
Troop 33
Bradenton
Eagle
Emmett McDonald
04/09/1979
1979
Troop 7
Holmes Beach
Eagle
Kristopher Weiskopf
12/05/1979
1979
Troop 27
Bradenton
Eagle
Edwin Young
05/07/1979
1979
Troop 22
Bradenton
Eagle
Jamie Adams
01/24/1980
1980
Troop 7
Homles Beach
Eagle
John Anderson
10/08/1980
1980
Troop 22
Brandrton
Eagle
James Baar
09/24/1980
1980
Troop 22
Bradenton
NESA
Christopher Collins
04/22/1980
1980
Troop 7
Anna Maria
Eagle
Clarence Donnelly
10/15/1980
1980
Troop 22
Bradenton
Eagle
Timothy Dove
08/23/1980
1980
Troop 12
Bradenton
Eagle
Hunter Hall
10/08/1980
1980
Troop 22
Bradenton
Eagle
Jon Jacoby
09/24/1980
1980
Troop 33
Bradenton
Eagle
David Landers
04/29/1980
1980
Troop 22
Bradenton
Eagle
Joseph Lauer
01/21/1980
1980
Troop 22
Bradenton
Eagle
Alan North
02/14/1980
1980
Troop 33
Bradenton
Eagle
Stephen Spencer
08/06/1980
1980
Troop 33
Bradenton
Eagle
David Wadsworth
07/09/1980
1980
Troop 68
Bradenton
Eagle
Edward Wadsworth
07/09/1980
1980
Troop 68
Bradenton
Eagle
Jonathan West
08/04/1980
1980
Troop 22
Bradenton
Eagle
Paul Wolf
01/08/1980
1980
Troop 22
Bradenton
Eagle
Brian Averso
07/23/1981
1981
Troop 10
Bradenton
Eagle
Dwayne Brown
07/23/1981
1981
Troop 10
Oneco
Eagle
Paul Carey
02/02/1981
1981
Troop 68
Pradenton
Eagle
David Clark
06/30/1981
1981
Troop 33
Bradenton
Eagle
Walter Dring
09/23/1981
1981
Troop 10
Bradenton
Eagle
Jackson Gore
03/17/1981
1981
Troop 10
Bradenton
Eagle
Ian Hewitt
04/02/1981
1981
Troop 2076
Bradenton
Eagle
Ross Hochleuther
06/17/1981
1981
Troop 76
Bradenton
NESA
Michael Hodgkinson
02/03/1981
1981
Troop 27
Bradenton
Eagle
Brian Lain
05/26/1981
1981
Troop 76
Bradenton
Eagle
Michael Parrott
12/21/1981
1981
Troop 724
Bradenton
NESA
Matthew Sawyer
02/02/1981
1981
Troop 12
Bradenton
NESA
Matthew Sawyer
02/02/1981
1981
Troop 12
Bradenton
Eagle
Rofer Smith
05/12/1981
1981
Troop 22
Brandenton
Eagle
Joel West
02/24/1981
1981
Troop 22
Bradenton
Eagle
David Collins
05/10/1982
1982
Troop 7
Anna maria
Eagle
David Dietrich
10/12/1982
1982
Troop 27
cortez
Eagle
Mark Herranz
04/02/1982
1982
Troop 63
Bradenton
NESA
Jeffery Klein
10/26/1982
1982
Troop 27
Bradenton
Eagle
Mark Landers
04/23/1982
1982
Troop 22
Bradenton
Eagle
Richard Morash
02/24/1982
1982
Troop 7
Holmes Beach
Eagle
Edward Randft
02/18/1982
1982
Troop 63
Bradenton
Eagle
Eric Roe
10/13/1982
1982
Troop 27
Cortag
NESA
Michael Spenger
04/09/1982
1982
Troop 22
Bradenyon
Eagle
Michael Spranger
04/26/1982
1982
Troop 22
Brackenyon
Eagle
Berl Thomas
04/12/1982
1982
Troop 122
Bradenton
Eagle
Mark Bailey
12/27/1983
1983
Troop 10
oneco
Eagle
David Bishop
09/13/1983
1983
Troop 27
crotez
Eagle
James Burghardt
04/14/1983
1983
Troop 63
bradenton
Eagle
Robert Burghardt
04/14/1983
1983
Troop 63
bradenton
Eagle
Lawrence Burt
06/14/1983
1983
Troop 7
holmes beach
Eagle
Billy Campbell
06/26/1983
1983
Troop 68
bradenton
Eagle
Eugene Frantz
01/01/1983
1983
Troop
Bradenton
NESA
Jerry Hynton
01/10/1983
1983
Troop 22
bradenton
Eagle
Kenneth Inman
03/08/1983
1983
Troop 68
bradenton
Eagle
Kevin Morash
06/28/1983
1983
Troop 7
Anna maria
Eagle
Edward Phillips
03/22/1983
1983
Troop 33
bradenton
Eagle
Scott Porter
12/26/1983
1983
Troop 68
bradenton
Eagle
John Schneider
01/10/1983
1983
Troop 22
Bradenton
Eagle
Rock Schott
01/15/1983
1983
Troop 33
Bradenton
Eagle
Pepper Williams
10/04/1983
1983
Troop 33
Bradenton
Eagle
Christopher Carman
11/19/1984
1984
Troop 44
Longboat Key
NESA Life
Jeffrey Carman
11/19/1984
1984
Troop 44
longboat key
NESA Life
John Lain
11/08/1984
1984
Troop 68
bradenton
Eagle
Richard McDonald
12/10/1984
1984
Troop 22
bradenton
Eagle
John Wallin
12/27/1984
1984
Troop 44
Longboat Key
Eagle
Bruce Beckstein
10/01/1985
1985
Troop 33
bradenton
Eagle
Steven Blee
03/18/1985
1985
Troop 44
longboat key
Eagle
David Brasgalla
02/19/1985
1985
Troop 10
brandenton
NESA
Matthew Broom
09/24/1985
1985
Troop 33
brandenton
NESA
Stephen Collins
09/23/1985
1985
Troop 22
bradenton
Eagle
Jay Erickson
06/10/1985
1985
Troop 44
longboat key
Eagle
Jay Erickson
06/10/1985
1985
Troop 44
Holmes Beach
NESA
Troy Gigis
09/10/1985
1985
Troop 44
longboat key
Eagle
John Hayes
04/24/1985
1985
Troop 44
Bradenton
NESA
Benwayne Morrison
02/12/1985
1985
Troop 33
bradenton
NESA
Brian Ridenour
12/16/1985
1985
Troop 244
Palmetto
Eagle
Robert Whitacre
06/12/1985
1985
Troop 4
Bradenton
Eagle
Matthew Williams
02/12/1985
1985
Troop 33
Bradenton
Eagle
Paul Bourbeau
08/19/1986
1986
Troop 4
bradenton
Eagle
Wes Donnelly
07/16/1986
1986
Troop 22
brandenton
Eagle
Chad Ligman
04/21/1986
1986
Troop 244
palmetto
NESA
Curtis Makovec
09/09/1986
1986
Troop 33
bradenton
Eagle
Thomas McCollum
10/27/1986
1986
Troop 181
bradenton
Eagle
Jason Peterson
03/03/1986
1986
Troop 44
longboat key
Eagle
Jeremy Peterson
03/03/1986
1986
Troop 44
longboat key
Eagle
Mark Rice
10/14/1986
1986
Troop 68
Bradenton
Eagle
Kevin Snow
01/21/1986
1986
Troop 27
Bradenton
Eagle
David Wallin
07/21/1986
1986
Troop 44
Longboat Key
Eagle
William Zimmerman
01/09/1986
1986
Troop 4
Bradenton
Eagle
Carl Auckerman
02/24/1987
1987
Troop 44
longboat key
Eagle
Carl Auckerman,
02/24/1987
1987
Troop 44
Longboat Key
NESA
Dennis Babb
06/17/1987
1987
Troop 27
bradenton
Eagle
Christopher Beury
12/06/1987
1987
Troop 27
Bradenton
NESA Life
Stephen Estok
09/29/1987
1987
Troop 181
brandenton
Eagle
Norman Morrison
02/24/1987
1987
Troop 27
Bradenton
Eagle
Todd Peck
01/01/1987
1987
Troop
Brandenton
NESA
Todd Peck
01/14/1987
1987
Troop 68
bradenton fl
Eagle
Robert Walsh
09/23/1987
1987
Troop 68
Manatee
Eagle
Timothy Anderson
11/08/1988
1988
Troop 181
Bradenton
NESA
Franklin Borderieux
01/13/1988
1988
Troop 111
Bradenton
Eagle
Matthew Carman
09/06/1988
1988
Troop 44
Longboat Key
NESA Life
Ben Frickel
05/16/1988
1988
Troop 44
Longboat Key
NESA
Mike Poulsen
05/11/1988
1988
Team 6068
Bradenton
Eagle
Paris Richardson
09/20/1988
1988
Troop 64
Bradenton
Eagle
Pieter Swart
02/16/1988
1988
Troop 27
Badenton
NESA
Jonathan Walsh
09/06/1988
1988
Troop 44
Longboat Key
NESA
Xavier Whitacre
09/13/1988
1988
Troop 4
Bradenton
Eagle
Rudolph Beiler
03/08/1989
1989
Troop 67
Brandenton
NESA
Robert Bronk
03/21/1989
1989
Troop 33
Bradenton
NESA
Kenneth Dean
05/23/1989
1989
Troop 33
Bradenton
Eagle
Daniel Ely
04/10/1989
1989
Troop 22
Bradenton
NESA Life
William Parker
02/21/1989
1989
Troop 10
Bradenton
Eagle
Christopher Vozella
05/30/1989
1989
Troop 31
Bradenton
Eagle
Robert Williams
05/23/1989
1989
Troop 33
Bradenton
NESA
Milton Chapman
11/12/1990
1990
Troop 67
Bradenton
NESA
Stephen Kozak
11/12/1990
1990
Troop 3
Bradenton
NESA
David Monroe
08/27/1990
1990
Troop 27
Bradenton
Eagle
Justin Thomas
03/05/1990
1990
Troop 67
Bradenton
Eagle
Thomas Cavallo
10/07/1991
1991
Troop 64
Bradenton
Eagle
Glenn Crowl
07/16/1991
1991
Troop 168
Bradenton
NESA
Marc Dunn
04/15/1991
1991
Troop 27
Bradenton
Eagle
Daniel Lacher
06/10/1991
1991
Troop 64
Brandenton
Eagle
Steven Berry
03/10/1992
1992
Troop 181
Bradenton
NESA
Myles Binford
05/05/1992
1992
Troop 168
Bradenton
Eagle
Clinton Donaldson
08/31/1992
1992
Troop 55
Bradenton
Eagle
Daniel Langley
11/12/1992
1992
Troop 27
Bradenton
Eagle
Edward Lawson
08/31/1992
1992
Troop 55
Bradenton
Eagle
Scott Magiera
09/16/1992
1992
Troop 27
Bradenton
Eagle
Sean Rieman
06/17/1992
1992
Troop 68
Bradenton
Eagle
William Rudolph
02/24/1992
1992
Troop 5
Bradenton
NESA
Shawn Schamber
01/07/1992
1992
Troop 130
Bradenton
Eagle
Ben Shulok
02/13/1992
1992
Troop 4
Bradenton
Eagle
Michael Silbaugh
03/02/1992
1992
Troop 64
Bradenton
Eagle
Jeremy Tollberg
08/03/1992
1992
Troop 64
Bradenton
Eagle
James Anderson
04/22/1993
1993
Troop 67
Bradenton
NESA
Daland Bailey
06/08/1993
1993
Troop 67
Palmetto
NESA
Marc Ebling
01/05/1993
1993
Troop 12
Bradenton
Eagle
Todd Glaser
04/20/1993
1993
Troop 133
Bradenton
Eagle
John Leary
05/26/1993
1993
Troop 68
Bradenton
Eagle
Casey Petty
04/27/1993
1993
Troop 168
Bradenton
Eagle
Eric Stockton
06/14/1993
1993
Troop 64
Bradenton
Eagle
Ty Black
11/22/1994
1994
Troop 181
Bradenton
NESA
Eric Ford
11/07/1994
1994
Troop 64
Bradenton
Eagle
Shawn Henderson
10/01/1994
1994
Troop 181
Bradenton
NESA
Joseph Hinton
07/19/1994
1994
Troop 168
Bradenton
Eagle
Matthew Hopper
08/24/1994
1994
Troop 27
Bradenton
Eagle
Richard Lecomte
07/21/1994
1994
Troop 102
Bradenton
Eagle
Rory McDonald
09/07/1994
1994
Troop 68
Bradenton
Eagle
Jared Pennington
08/03/1994
1994
Troop 27
Bradenton
Eagle
Michael Poutre
04/13/1994
1994
Troop 133
Bradenton
Eagle
Dana Rieman
10/19/1994
1994
Troop 68
Bradenton
Eagle
Christopher Roush
08/16/1994
1994
Troop 10
Oneco
Eagle
Thomas Tiscione
05/30/1994
1994
Troop 168
Bradenton
Eagle
Herbert Veasey
12/14/1994
1994
Troop 68
Bradenton
Eagle
John Boyett
08/29/1995
1995
Troop 168
Bradenton
Eagle
Christopher Humphreys
09/25/1995
1995
Troop 55
Bradenton
Eagle
Alexander Mohler
12/27/1995
1995
Troop 31
Bradenton
NESA
Alexander Mohler
12/27/1995
1995
Troop 31
Bradenton
NESA
Christopher Peters
04/04/1995
1995
Troop 8
Bradenton
Eagle
Kenneth Sensabaugh
11/29/1995
1995
Troop 4
Bradenton
NESA
Mike Stout
12/28/1995
1995
Troop 64
Bradenton
NESA
Richard Veasey
02/08/1995
1995
Troop 68
Bradenton
Eagle
Robert Willis
09/06/1995
1995
Troop 68
Bradenton
NESA
John Downey
04/23/1996
1996
Troop 10
Oneco
Eagle
Brian Henderson
09/15/1996
1996
Troop 10
Oneco
NESA
Jason Hottman
01/31/1996
1996
Troop 68
Bradenton
Eagle
Joseph Lencioni
10/22/1996
1996
Troop 31
Bradenton
NESA
Alexander Levett
03/25/1996
1996
Troop 76
Bradenton
Eagle
Brent Smith
09/15/1996
1996
Troop 10
Oneco
Eagle
Matthew Urban
05/21/1996
1996
Troop 27
Bradenton
NESA
Aaron Wade
08/18/1996
1996
Troop 102
Bradenton
NESA
Aaron Wade
08/18/1996
1996
Troop 102
Bradenton
NESA
Charlie Andrews
02/17/1997
1997
Troop 181
Bradenton
NESA
John Carpenter
12/30/1997
1997
Troop 72
Palmetto
Eagle
Mario Casoni
06/08/1997
1997
Troop 102
Bradenton
Eagle
Daniel Draper
06/30/1997
1997
Troop 130
Bradenton
Eagle
Christopher Hall
10/27/1997
1997
Troop 130
Bradenton
NESA
William Loux
09/08/1997
1997
Troop 303
Bradenton
NESA Life
Michael Ritchie
06/30/1997
1997
Troop 64
Bradenton
Eagle
Michael Skene
10/13/1997
1997
Troop 64
Bradenton
NESA
Brett Stockton
02/24/1997
1997
Troop 64
Bradenton
Eagle
Russell Tibbott
09/02/1997
1997
Troop 181
Bradenton
NESA
Peter Atsave
02/27/1998
1998
Troop 102
Bradenton
Eagle
Justin Berrett
02/26/1998
1998
Troop 4168
Bradenton
Eagle
Keith Button
03/24/1998
1998
Troop 10
Oneco
NESA
Daniel Cluley
06/30/1998
1998
Troop 72
Palmetto
Eagle
Erik Persson
03/17/1998
1998
Troop 181
Bradenton
NESA
Brent Ranney
12/22/1998
1998
Troop 10
Oneco
Eagle
Brian Reade
09/20/1998
1998
Troop 64
Bradenton
NESA
Trenton Stryker
11/16/1998
1998
Troop 111
Bradenton
NESA
Christopher Wells
05/18/1998
1998
Troop 27
Bradenton
Eagle
Christopher Yates
08/12/1998
1998
Troop 76
Bradenton
NESA Life
Christopher Yates
08/12/1998
1998
Troop 76
Bradenton
NESA
Ronald Baker
01/14/1999
1999
Troop 102
Bradenton
NESA
Adam Blumenthal
10/18/1999
1999
Troop 64
Bradenton
NESA Life
Cory Hicks
02/15/1999
1999
Troop 64
Bradenton
Eagle
Jeremy Konieczny
10/18/1999
1999
Troop 64
Bradenton
Eagle
Richard Loucks
09/07/1999
1999
Troop 31
Bradenton
NESA
John Miller
11/15/1999
1999
Troop 27
Bradenton
Eagle
James Rhyne
04/20/1999
1999
Troop 27
Bradenton
Eagle
Jared Rice
09/29/1999
1999
Troop 68
Bradenton
Eagle
Jason Rice
09/29/1999
1999
Troop 68
Bradenton
Eagle
Christopher Thomas
04/20/1999
1999
Troop 27
Bradenton
Eagle
William Williams
04/13/1999
1999
Troop 8
Bradenton
Eagle
Calvin Brown
01/01/2000
2000
Troop
Bradenton
NESA
Jonathan Brugger
05/16/2000
2000
Troop 41
Parrish
Eagle
Justin Danner
07/11/2000
2000
Troop 31
Bradenton
Eagle
Neal Dentler
08/08/2000
2000
Troop 102
Bradenton
Eagle
Milton Flinn
01/17/2000
2000
Troop 64
Bradenton
NESA Life
Roger Miller
01/01/2000
2000
Troop
Ellenton
NESA
Edward Ranft
01/01/2000
2000
Troop
Bradenton
NESA
Jeffrey Williams
06/07/2000
2000
Crew 7
Bradenton
Eagle
Sean Brady
09/10/2001
2001
Troop 303
Bradenton
Eagle
Michael Campbell
01/29/2001
2001
Troop 64
Bradenton
NESA
Mark Carpenter
08/28/2001
2001
Troop 72
Palmetto
Eagle
James Clancey
08/01/2001
2001
Crew 4168
Bradenton
Eagle
Iain Fabec
12/27/2001
2001
Troop 10
Bradenton
Eagle
Jason Farr
08/29/2001
2001
Troop 102
Bradenton
NESA
Stephen Garai
05/22/2001
2001
Troop 31
Bradenton
NESA Life
Stephen Garai
05/22/2001
2001
Troop 31
Bradenton
NESA
Clayton Gilmore
06/12/2001
2001
Troop 10
Oneco
Eagle
Brendon Herbeck
06/06/2001
2001
Troop 76
Bradenton
Eagle
Brian Nelson
05/14/2001
2001
Crew 4168
Bradenton
Eagle
Casey Nesselhauf
06/08/2001
2001
Troop 89
Bradenton
NESA Life
James Pietarila
09/17/2001
2001
Troop 4168
Bradenton
Eagle
Bryan Shaw
07/05/2001
2001
Troop 303
Bradenton
Eagle
Patrick Araujo
05/07/2002
2002
Troop 10
Oneco
Eagle
Eric Bittinger
11/26/2002
2002
Troop 31
Bradenton
NESA
Chris Boehle
05/31/2002
2002
Troop 32
Ellenton
Eagle
Robert Bonaiuto
05/20/2002
2002
Troop 64
Bradenton
NESA
Charles Boyett
03/05/2002
2002
Troop 4168
Bradenton
Eagle
Adam Cross
02/05/2002
2002
Troop 27
Bradenton
Eagle
Ryan Ford
07/02/2002
2002
Troop 8
Bradenton
NESA
Geoffrey Hall
05/14/2002
2002
Troop 8
Bradenton
NESA
Christopher Potter
12/10/2002
2002
Troop 89
Bradenton
Eagle
Eric Wolf
09/10/2002
2002
Troop 10
Oneco
Eagle
Matthew Carter
12/17/2003
2003
Troop 181
Bradenton
Eagle
Joel Garrison
01/28/2003
2003
Troop 89
Bradenton
NESA
Todd Greene
09/02/2003
2003
Troop 118
Bradenton
Eagle
Scott Hall
07/01/2003
2003
Troop 10
Bradenton
NESA
Thomas Hall
08/12/2003
2003
Crew 5051
Bradenton
NESA
Christopher Johnson
04/15/2003
2003
Troop 89
Bradenton
Eagle
Garrett Johnson
04/15/2003
2003
Troop 89
Bradenton
NESA
James Lockhart
04/29/2003
2003
Troop 89
Bradenton
Eagle
Kenneth Macke
08/19/2003
2003
Troop 32
Ellenton
Eagle
Barry Manter
10/28/2003
2003
Troop 32
Ellenton
Eagle
Mitcheal Pearl
12/22/2003
2003
Troop 64
Bradenton
Eagle
Bret Peterson
08/28/2003
2003
Troop 8
Bradenton
Eagle
Michael Stroud
12/22/2003
2003
Troop 102
Bradenton
Eagle
Kyle Torsell
07/15/2003
2003
Troop 10
Bradenton
NESA
Michael Turner
03/05/2003
2003
Crew 68
Bradenton
Eagle
Thomas Venable
02/18/2003
2003
Troop 102
Bradenton
Eagle
Eric Weger
04/01/2003
2003
Troop 89
Bradenton
Eagle
Cameron Addison
06/21/2004
2004
Troop 303
Bradenton
Eagle
Travis Hage
04/26/2004
2004
Troop 303
Bradenton
Eagle
Michael Janotti
08/04/2004
2004
Troop 76
Bradenton
Eagle
Jonathan Jefferies
11/02/2004
2004
Troop 32
Ellenton
Eagle
Nicholas Keebler
12/23/2004
2004
Troop 303
Bradenton
Eagle
Steven Matthews
05/11/2004
2004
Troop 10
Bradenton
Eagle
Nathan Mau
05/18/2004
2004
Troop 89
Bradenton
Eagle
David Moss
04/26/2004
2004
Troop 303
Bradenton
Eagle
Daniel Painter
11/16/2004
2004
Troop 89
Bradenton
Eagle
Corey Pollock
06/21/2004
2004
Troop 303
Bradenton
Eagle
Jason Potter
07/13/2004
2004
Troop 89
Bradenton
Eagle
Christopher Tenn
06/21/2004
2004
Troop 303
Bradenton
Eagle
Alexander Thornburg
12/23/2004
2004
Troop 303
Bradenton
Eagle
Joseph Wagar
09/01/2004
2004
Troop 41
Parrish
NESA
David Wahl
09/30/2004
2004
Troop 303
Bradenton
Eagle
Justin Whelan
07/08/2004
2004
Troop 181
Bradenton
Eagle
Leon Zerby
09/21/2004
2004
Troop 133
Bradenton
Eagle
Joshua Breitenbach
05/31/2005
2005
Troop 8
Bradenton
NESA
Alexander Garner
06/28/2005
2005
Troop 27
Bradenton
Eagle
Seth Gilmore
11/09/2005
2005
Troop 89
Bradenton
Eagle
David Howard
02/22/2005
2005
Troop 89
Bradenton
Eagle
Andrew Kaczmarek
05/31/2005
2005
Troop 8
Bradenton
NESA
George Lagasse
02/15/2005
2005
Troop 32
Ellenton
Eagle
Anthony Merucci
05/09/2005
2005
Crew 303
Bradenton
Eagle
James Nanney
05/02/2005
2005
Troop 10
Bradenton
Eagle
Thomas Nesselhauf
11/09/2005
2005
Troop 89
Bradenton
Eagle
William Regal
05/09/2005
2005
Crew 303
Bradenton
Eagle
Brian Rigney
08/17/2005
2005
Troop 76
Bradenton
Eagle
Matthew Vestrand
03/15/2005
2005
Troop 89
Bradenton
Eagle
Robert Walker
09/27/2005
2005
Troop 32
Ellenton
Eagle
Kyle Ware
09/20/2005
2005
Troop 89
Bradenton
Eagle
Jason Whitehead
08/03/2005
2005
Troop 68
Bradenton
Eagle
James Wolf
12/02/2005
2005
Troop 22
Bradenton
Eagle
Ryan Woodson
04/13/2005
2005
Troop 89
Bradenton
Eagle
Ian Curran
03/06/2006
2006
Troop 64
Bradenton
Eagle
Curtis Dickerson
01/17/2006
2006
Troop 102
Bradenton
Eagle
William Drake
10/15/2006
2006
Troop 89
Bradenton
Eagle
William Dzwonkowski
03/07/2006
2006
Troop 27
Bradenton
Eagle
John Eibe
09/23/2006
2006
Troop 27
Bradenton
Eagle
Richard Hessler
09/23/2006
2006
Troop 181
Bradenton
NESA
Stephen Krotseng
09/23/2006
2006
Troop 89
Bradenton
Eagle
Michael Makai
12/11/2006
2006
Crew 169
Bradenton
Eagle
Daniel Newsome
08/14/2006
2006
Troop 89
Bradenton
Eagle
Elliot Prout
07/18/2006
2006
Troop 27
Bradenton
Eagle
Anthony Pusateri
04/03/2006
2006
Troop 181
Bradenton
Eagle
Nathan Shinn
11/12/2006
2006
Troop 8
Bradenton
Eagle
Ryan Sivek
09/23/2006
2006
Troop 68
Bradenton
Eagle
Matthew Steinlen
01/17/2006
2006
Troop 32
Ellenton
Eagle
Kyle Vickery
05/23/2006
2006
Troop 10
Bradenton
Eagle
Richard Warrick
12/28/2006
2006
Troop 10
Bradenton
Eagle
Andrew Ainscough
07/17/2007
2007
Troop 68
Bradenton
Eagle
Nathan Cook
10/02/2007
2007
Troop 8
Bradenton
Eagle
Phillip Howard
06/04/2007
2007
Crew 303
Bradenton
Eagle
William Krokroskia
12/17/2007
2007
Troop 102
Bradenton
Eagle
Dakota Slentz
01/10/2007
2007
Troop 10
Bradenton
Eagle
Robert Stief
12/19/2007
2007
Troop 76
Bradenton
Eagle
Ronald Tomlin
10/23/2007
2007
Troop 89
Bradenton
Eagle
John Allen
07/29/2008
2008
Troop 76
Bradenton
Eagle
William Alvarez
12/23/2008
2008
Troop 68
Bradenton
Eagle
James Boyett
12/22/2008
2008
Crew 3210
Bradenton
Eagle
David Carraway
10/21/2008
2008
Troop 8
Bradenton
Eagle
Dominic Cox
12/22/2008
2008
Troop 64
Bradenton
Eagle
Cecil Evers
10/08/2008
2008
Troop 42
Myakka City
Eagle
Lucian Gerardi
12/23/2008
2008
Troop 89
Bradenton
Eagle
Shared Gonzalez
12/17/2008
2008
Troop 68
Bradenton
Eagle
Dean Gordon
05/19/2008
2008
Troop 64
Bradenton
Eagle
Camaron Gowesky
12/22/2008
2008
Troop 64
Bradenton
Eagle
Aaron Haga
09/09/2008
2008
Troop 32
Ellenton
Eagle
Taylor Morgan
03/10/2008
2008
Troop 64
Bradenton
Eagle
Michael Potter
09/23/2008
2008
Troop 89
Bradenton
Eagle
Josef Rataj
04/15/2008
2008
Troop 8
Bradenton
Eagle
Carl Richter
12/17/2008
2008
Troop 8
Bradenton
Eagle
Skylar Schofield
12/21/2008
2008
Troop 10
Bradenton
Eagle
Ethan Sivek
07/22/2008
2008
Troop 68
Bradenton
Eagle
Joshua Smith
01/29/2008
2008
Troop 10
Bradenton
Eagle
Samuel Toole
12/21/2008
2008
Troop 76
Bradenton
Eagle
Patrick Weger
11/12/2008
2008
Troop 89
Bradenton
Eagle
Derek Woods
10/11/2008
2008
Troop 10
Bradenton
Eagle
Noe Bali
09/01/2009
2009
Troop 10
Bradenton
Eagle
John Bennett
10/03/2009
2009
Troop 303
Lakewood Ranch
Eagle
Edison Dohms
09/22/2009
2009
Troop 68
Bradenton
Eagle
Hayden Hill
06/25/2009
2009
Troop 76
Bradenton
Eagle
Jason Jagosh
10/03/2009
2009
Troop 8
Bradenton
Eagle
Justin Jagosh
12/19/2009
2009
Troop 8
Bradenton
Eagle
Gary Lindenauer
07/27/2009
2009
Troop 64
Bradenton
Eagle
Jacob McDuffee
10/13/2009
2009
Troop 76
Bradenton
Eagle
Ryan Morrissey
12/19/2009
2009
Troop 10
Bradenton
Eagle
Ryan Motkowicz
06/01/2009
2009
Troop 64
Bradenton
Eagle
Mark Nanney
08/18/2009
2009
Troop 10
Bradenton
Eagle
Tyler Shore
08/10/2009
2009
Troop 64
Bradenton
Eagle
Sean Smith
06/01/2009
2009
Troop 64
Bradenton
Eagle
Jordan Washer
10/06/2009
2009
Troop 22
Bradenton
Eagle
Nathan Whitehead
12/19/2009
2009
Troop 4168
Bradenton
Eagle
Matthew Boles
01/12/2010
2010
Troop 89
Bradenton
Eagle
Michael Cardenas
04/12/2010
2010
Troop 10
Bradenton
Eagle
Nicholas Haga
01/12/2010
2010
Troop 8
Bradenton
Eagle
James Kisacky
05/04/2010
2010
Troop 10
Bradenton
Eagle
Spencer Pascoe
04/12/2010
2010
Troop 8
Bradenton
Eagle
David Potter
05/04/2010
2010
Troop 89
Bradenton
Eagle
Paul Steinke
04/19/2010
2010
Troop 64
Bradenton
Eagle
Justin Young
05/04/2010
2010
Troop 10
Bradenton
Eagle