´╗┐Name Board of Review Date BOR Year Eagle Unit Eagle City Eagle / NESA
James Edmundson 4/4/29 1929 Troop Longboat Key Regent
Truman Horton 2/25/29 1929 Troop SE Bradenton Eagle
Leslie Roberts 10/29/29 1929 Troop 9 Manatee Eagle
Warren Saunders 2/20/29 1929 Troop 3 Oneco Eagle
Herman Walker 9/15/29 1929 Troop 2 Bradenton Eagle
Linton Collins 10/31/30 1930 Troop 10 Ellenton Eagle
Harold Link 7/31/30 1930 Troop 9 Manates Eagle
Victor Nettles 8/20/30 1930 Troop 4 Palmetto Eagle
B. Richardson 5/27/30 1930 Troop DC Brandenton Eagle
James Silver 10/1/30 1930 Troop 9 Manatee Eagle
Bill Benton 3/31/31 1931 Troop 4 Palmetto Eagle
Edward Berry 6/6/31 1931 Troop 4 Palmetto Eagle
George Blakely 9/10/31 1931 Troop 4 Palmetto Eagle
Harrison Kalbach 7/21/31 1931 Troop 9 Manatee Eagle
Harry Peterson 9/10/31 1931 Troop 4 Palmetto Eagle
Hatton Rogers 6/19/31 1931 Troop 4 Palmetto NESA Life
Hatton Rogers 6/19/31 1931 Troop 4 Palmetto Eagle
Bernard Russell 7/13/31 1931 Troop 4 Palmetto Eagle
Justin Smith 8/10/31 1931 Troop 7 Brandenwood Eagle
Edward Plummber 3/28/32 1932 Troop 3 Manatee Eagle
Steve Raymond 10/20/32 1932 Troop 11 Cortez Eagle
Russell Taylor 10/31/32 1932 Troop 4 Palmetto Eagle
Chester Bowen 1/25/33 1933 Troop 1 Sunny Land Eagle
Randolph Matheny 8/7/33 1933 Troop 5 Sunnyland Council Eagle
Joseph Trueblood 1/16/33 1933 Troop 1 Bradenton Eagle
Richard Whitehead 1/11/33 1933 Troop 11 Cortez Eagle
H. Jones 5/31/34 1934 Troop 9 Manatee Eagle
Thomas Makin 12/14/34 1934 Troop 7 Bardenton Eagle
Duncan Myers 9/12/34 1934 Troop 7 Bradenton Eagle
Raymond Saunders 9/17/34 1934 Troop 1 Bradenton Eagle
Harry Titsworth 8/8/35 1935 Troop 7 Brandenton Eagle
Robert Van Diver 8/23/35 1935 Troop 9 Manatee Eagle
Joseph Meinhardt 6/29/36 1936 Troop 9 Manatee Eagle
Lloyd Wyatt 9/21/36 1936 Troop 9 Manatee Eagle
Gordon Knowles 1/25/38 1938 Troop 7 Bradenton Eagle
Edwin Silver 3/31/39 1939 Troop 9 Manatee Eagle
Gilmer Heitman 7/8/42 1942 Troop Bradenton Eagle
Guy Cutolo 9/20/43 1943 Troop DCM Bradenton Eagle
Eugene Donnelly 1/1/43 1943 Troop Bradenton NESA
Billy Hill 8/27/43 1943 Troop 1 Bradenton Eagle
George Kelbert 8/27/43 1943 Troop 16 Bradenton Eagle
Gene Pace 8/27/43 1943 Troop 9 Manatee Eagle
Jack Pace 8/27/43 1943 Troop 9 Manatee Eagle
J. Smith 8/27/43 1943 Troop 12 Bradentown Eagle
Maxwell Bailey 2/24/44 1944 Troop 16 Bradenton Eagle
Billy Bradley 5/26/44 1944 Troop 1 Bradenton Eagle
Bill Harrison 7/10/44 1944 Troop 4 Palmetto Eagle
Bobby Turner 7/24/44 1944 Troop 16 Bradenton Eagle
Culbreath Whitehead 7/10/44 1944 Troop 12 Bradenton Eagle
George Wolfe 2/24/44 1944 Troop 1 Bradenton Eagle
David Botto 8/13/45 1945 Troop 1 Bradenton Eagle
Copeland Carter 8/13/45 1945 Troop 1 Bradenton Eagle
Wallace Cox 8/13/45 1945 Troop 4 Palmetto Eagle
Jim Johnson 1/25/45 1945 Troop 16 Bradenton Eagle
Al Register 8/13/45 1945 Troop 1 Bradenton Eagle
Joe Sanders 8/13/45 1945 Troop 1 Bradenton Eagle
Bobby Whitehead 9/19/45 1945 Troop 12 Bradenton Eagle
Haskell Bass 8/20/46 1946 Troop 1 Bradenton Eagle
Eddie Fernald 5/15/46 1946 Troop 12 Bradenton Eagle
Mac Fletcher 5/15/46 1946 Troop 12 Bradenton Eagle
Walter Truitt 7/19/46 1946 Troop 12 Bradenton Eagle
Robert Best 4/15/47 1947 Troop 12 Bradenton Eagle
Dan Blalock 2/18/47 1947 Troop 12 Bradenton Eagle
Oscar Brewer 10/15/47 1947 Troop 12 Bradenton Eagle
Freddie Reynolds 11/18/47 1947 Troop 1 Bradenton Eagle
Millard Roberts 12/29/47 1947 Troop 12 Samoset Eagle
Paul Wright 4/15/47 1947 Troop 12 Bradenton Eagle
John Bell 5/27/48 1948 Troop 16 Bradenton Eagle
Henry Nichols 10/19/48 1948 Troop 12 Bradenton Eagle
Charles Phillips 7/13/48 1948 Troop 12 Bradenton Eagle
Franklin Fortney 6/3/49 1949 Troop 1 Braddenton Eagle
Henry Bourdo 8/15/50 1950 Troop 1 Bradenton Eagle
Richard Johns 7/25/50 1950 Troop 1 Bradenton Eagle
John Wallace 7/25/50 1950 Troop 12 Bradenton Eagle
Fella Winter 7/25/50 1950 Troop 4 Palmetto Eagle
Charles Alvord 8/14/51 1951 Troop 12 Bradenton Eagle
Jim Harrison 9/18/51 1951 Troop 4 Palmetto Eagle
William King 8/17/51 1951 Troop 1 Bradenton Eagle
Mike Bridenbaugh 12/22/52 1952 Troop 5002 Bradenton Eagle
Mickey Harrison 12/22/52 1952 Troop 4 Palmetto Eagle
Allan Horton 11/19/52 1952 Troop 1 Bradenton Eagle
David Long 7/31/52 1952 Troop 4 Palmetto Eagle
Hansen Long 7/31/52 1952 Troop 4 Palmetto Eagle
Roderic Magie 12/22/52 1952 Troop 17 Bradenton Eagle
Sidney Reames 1/15/52 1952 Troop 12 Bradenton Eagle
Henry Sharp 12/22/52 1952 Troop 1 Bradenton Eagle
John Helmlinger 5/14/53 1953 Troop 1 Bradenton Eagle
Wayne Bailey 5/13/54 1954 Troop 1 Bradenton Eagle
Dudley Goulden 8/12/54 1954 Troop 12 Bradenton Eagle
David Gullett 10/14/54 1954 Troop 1 Bradenton Eagle
Arthur Rowe 6/10/54 1954 Troop 17 Bradenton Eagle
Dan Zoller 8/12/54 1954 Troop 1 Bradenton Eagle
William Zoller 8/12/54 1954 Troop 1 Bradenton Eagle
Alvin Buchenberg 8/16/56 1956 Troop 12 Bradenton Eagle
John Foy 7/19/56 1956 Troop 12 Bradenton Eagle
Steven Magie 6/11/57 1957 Troop 17 Bradenton Eagle
Larry Harris 4/8/58 1958 Troop 1 Bradenton Eagle
Jimmy Moore 3/25/58 1958 Troop 3 Bradenton Eagle
Robert Pope 5/13/58 1958 Troop 1 Bradenton Eagle
Donald Shook 11/11/58 1958 Troop 1 Bradenton Eagle
Terry Tasch 11/11/58 1958 Troop 12 Bradenton Eagle
Herbert Dickinson 4/19/60 1960 Troop 1 Bradenton Eagle
Henry Depew 4/25/61 1961 Troop 3 Bradenton Eagle
Joe Kinnan 9/20/61 1961 Troop 3 Bradenton Eagle
Richard Kolinske 8/22/61 1961 Troop 3 Bradenton Eagle
James Zoller 7/25/61 1961 Troop 2001 Bradenton NESA
Jerry Zoller 7/25/61 1961 Troop 2001 Bradenton Eagle
Davis Cheshire 8/28/62 1962 Troop 1 Bradenton Eagle
Rickey Dring 11/27/62 1962 Troop 2054 Brandenton Eagle
James Frain 4/24/62 1962 Troop 54 Bradenton Eagle
Barry Frederickson 4/24/62 1962 Troop 54 Bradenton Eagle
James Richards 1/23/62 1962 Troop 12 Bradenton Eagle
Charles Sharp 11/27/62 1962 Troop 1 Bradenton Eagle
Charles Tonkin 10/23/62 1962 Troop 1 Bradenton Eagle
Gary Wagner 8/28/62 1962 Troop 7 Anna Maria Eagle
Douglas Wallace 7/24/62 1962 Troop 22 Bradenton Eagle
Norman Kell 4/23/63 1963 Troop 55 Bradenton Eagle
Jack McKendree 4/23/63 1963 Troop 55 Bradenton Eagle
John McKendree 4/23/63 1963 Troop 55 Bradenton Eagle
Mark Oppenheimer 7/9/63 1963 Troop 22 Bradenton Eagle
Richard Rogers 8/27/63 1963 Troop 9 Bradenton Eagle
Larry Smith 10/22/63 1963 Troop 17 Bradenton Eagle
Willis Varnadore 9/24/63 1963 Troop 17 Bradenton Eagle
John Westfall 7/23/63 1963 Troop 1 Bradenton Eagle
John Yelvington 4/23/63 1963 Troop 1 Bradenton Eagle
Robert Bailey 1/28/64 1964 Troop 54 Bradenton Eagle
Charles Bigger 10/27/64 1964 Troop 17 Bradenton Eagle
Bruce Dunn 1/28/64 1964 Troop 54 Bradenton Eagle
John Geeslin 1/28/64 1964 Troop 55 Bradenton NESA
Michael Gentry 12/22/64 1964 Troop 55 Bradenton Eagle
Andrew Hauber 3/24/64 1964 Troop 3 Bradenton Eagle
Richard Hutchins 12/22/64 1964 Troop 7 Anna Maria Eagle
John Kent 8/25/64 1964 Troop 9 Bradenton Eagle
Ronnie Logue 3/24/64 1964 Troop 9 Bradenton Eagle
W. Warner 12/22/64 1964 Troop 7 Anna Maria Eagle
Percy White 10/27/64 1964 Troop 17 Bradenton NESA
Eric Akins 2/23/65 1965 Troop 7 Anna Maria Eagle
Joe Ganey 10/26/65 1965 Troop 2001 Bradenton Eagle
William Keith 3/23/65 1965 Troop 54 Bradenton Eagle
Carl Knos 8/24/65 1965 Troop 10 Oneco Eagle
John Potter 8/24/65 1965 Troop 55 Bradenton Eagle
Michael Traynor 9/28/65 1965 Troop 19 Ellenton Eagle
Benjamin Aldridge 9/27/66 1966 Troop 2055 Bradenton Eagle
Gregory Borden 9/27/66 1966 Troop 7 Anna Maria Eagle
Hugh Holmes 3/22/66 1966 Troop 7 Anna Matia Eagle
Douglas Peck 3/22/66 1966 Troop 22 Bradenton Eagle
Carlton Beall 6/26/67 1967 Troop 2055 Bradeton Eagle
David Berry 4/24/67 1967 Troop 3 Bradenton Eagle
Thomas Bradford 5/22/67 1967 Troop 22 Bradenton Eagle
Richard Gifford 9/26/67 1967 Troop 133 Bradenton Eagle
Steen Glenn 2/27/67 1967 Troop 3 Bradenton Eagle
George Herlihy 7/24/67 1967 Troop 2055 Bradenton Eagle
Marshall Newsome 10/24/67 1967 Troop 1 Bradenton NESA
Philip Varnadoe 9/26/67 1967 Troop 17 Bradenton Eagle
Stewart Burns 5/28/68 1968 Troop 22 Bradenton Eagle
Jim Ganey 8/27/68 1968 Troop 1 Bradenton Eagle
Lee Hall 5/28/68 1968 Troop 3 Bradenton Eagle
James Morrish 7/23/68 1968 Troop 17 Bradenton Eagle
William Charles 10/26/69 1969 Troop 17 Bradenton Eagle
Richard Coon 4/1/69 1969 Troop 3 Bradenton Eagle
John Dickerson 5/7/69 1969 Troop 3 Bradenton Eagle
James Everson 6/25/69 1969 Troop 16 Bradenton Eagle
Duane Harris 4/1/69 1969 Troop 20 Palmetto Eagle
Glen Philpot 8/19/69 1969 Troop 62 Bradenton Eagle
Gilbert Smith 8/26/69 1969 Troop 22 Bradenton NESA
David DeForge 9/2/70 1970 Post 61 Bradenton Eagle
Tom Ganey 5/1/70 1970 Troop 1 Bradenton Eagle
Gary McMillen 7/1/70 1970 Troop 81 Bradent Eagle
Mark Pilger 12/30/70 1970 Troop 3 Bradenton Eagle
Thomas Rutland 3/19/70 1970 Troop Myakka City NESA Life
Alan Stringer 12/30/70 1970 Troop 3 Bradenton Eagle
Donald Berry 6/28/71 1971 Troop 3 Bradenton Eagle
William Birdsall 1/4/71 1971 Troop 17 Bradenton Eagle
Roger Bott 4/22/71 1971 Troop 1 Bradenton NESA
Barry Braden 6/15/71 1971 Troop 19 Ellenton Eagle
Brian Braden 6/15/71 1971 Troop 19 Ellenton Eagle
Gene Cloud 6/28/71 1971 Troop 22 Bradenton Eagle
Gregory Coker 8/9/71 1971 Troop 19 Ellenton Eagle
Glenn Frazier 8/17/71 1971 Troop 12 Bradenton NESA
William Gallo 8/17/71 1971 Troop 22 Palma Sola Eagle
Charles Graham 4/29/71 1971 Troop 62 Bradenton Eagle
Gerald Isbell 8/17/71 1971 Troop 22 Bradenton Eagle
Charles Kushmer 4/22/71 1971 Troop 62 Bradenton Eagle
Robert Kusmierczyk 8/9/71 1971 Troop 76 Brandenton Eagle
William Nanney 8/17/71 1971 Troop 22 Bradenton Eagle
Russell Sebring 9/20/71 1971 Troop 19 Ellenton Eagle
Paul Brokaw 10/1/72 1972 Troop 5056 Brandenton Eagle
Stuart Collins 9/25/72 1972 Troop 2003 Bradenton Eagle
David Darsey 9/25/72 1972 Troop 2003 Bradenton Eagle
Eric Engelhard 8/21/72 1972 Troop 22 Bradenton Eagle
Gary Garrott 11/20/72 1972 Troop 2003 Bradenton Eagle
David Gouwens 8/21/72 1972 Troop 22 Bradenton Eagle
Robert Harbert 10/10/72 1972 Troop 76 Bradenton Eagle
Alton Kneeshaw 11/24/72 1972 Troop 2003 Bradenton Eagle
Richard Kusmierczyk 10/10/72 1972 Troop 76 Bradenton Eagle
Alan McPherson 11/20/72 1972 Troop 2003 Bradenton Eagle
Patrick Mowry 5/15/72 1972 Troop 7 Anna Maria Eagle
David Shelton 9/25/72 1972 Troop 2003 Bradenton Eagle
William Summers 5/15/72 1972 Troop 7 Anna Maria Eagle
John Weichel 2/21/72 1972 Troop 17 Braderton Eagle
Mark Wolf 5/15/72 1972 Troop 22 Bradenton Eagle
Michael Connell 11/20/73 1973 Troop 76 Bradenton Eagle
Dion Conroy 4/30/73 1973 Troop 62 Bradenton NESA
Jerry Curtis 6/21/73 1973 Troop 12 Danenin Eagle
Steve Emmett 12/7/73 1973 Troop 76 Bradenton Eagle
Robert Frazier 11/26/73 1973 Troop 12 Bradenton Eagle
Mark Kercher 5/28/73 1973 Troop 22 Bradenton Eagle
James Nanney 5/28/73 1973 Troop 22 Brodenton Eagle
Gary Omlor 10/12/73 1973 Troop 76 Bradenton NESA
Byron Shinn 11/7/73 1973 Troop 1 Bradenton Eagle
Mark Westbrook 12/28/73 1973 Troop 12 Bradenton Eagle
Boyd Wolf 4/23/73 1973 Troop 22 Bradenton Eagle
Richard Yelvington 4/30/73 1973 Troop 62 Bradenton Eagle
Samuel Caruso 1/21/74 1974 Troop 1 Bradenton Eagle
David Cooley 1/21/74 1974 Troop 1 Bradenton Eagle
John DeForge 1/21/74 1974 Troop 22 Helmes Beach Eagle
Richard Dove 1/28/74 1974 Troop 8 Brandenton Eagle
Harry Dunklin 9/27/74 1974 Troop 76 Bradenton Eagle
William King 1/21/74 1974 Troop 1 Brandenton Eagle
Edward Moss 1/29/74 1974 Troop 7 Anna Maria Eagle
James Moss 1/29/74 1974 Troop 7 Anna Maria Eagle
Dennis Mowry 1/29/74 1974 Troop 7 Holmes Beach Eagle
Stan Rollins 1/14/74 1974 Troop 12 Bradenton Eagle
Tyrone Shinn 1/21/74 1974 Troop 1 Bradenton NESA Life
Jeffrey Thompson 1/21/74 1974 Troop 1 Bradenton Eagle
Willard Brangalla 9/16/75 1975 Troop 10 Oneco Eagle
Daniel Craft 5/21/75 1975 Troop 202 Bradenton Eagle
Kenneth Crawford 7/14/75 1975 Troop 10 Oneco Eagle
Kenneth Dunn 10/8/75 1975 Troop 4 Bradenton Eagle
David McRee 4/24/75 1975 Troop 12 Bradenton Eagle
Frank Romines 7/18/75 1975 Troop 10 Oneco Eagle
Jeff Summers 10/28/75 1975 Troop 10 Oneco Eagle
Glenn Tobias 11/13/75 1975 Troop 76 Bradenton Eagle
Thomas Winder 5/27/75 1975 Troop 102 Bradenton Eagle
Albert Fontaine 3/31/76 1976 Troop 133 Bradenton Eagle
Thomas Grant 5/5/76 1976 Troop 68 Bradenton Eagle
Alan Higgins 5/27/76 1976 Troop 76 Bradenton NESA
Brooks Smith 1/5/76 1976 Troop 22 Bradenton NESA
Reid Winder 10/19/76 1976 Troop 102 Bradenton Eagle
David Baar 6/24/77 1977 Troop 22 Bradenton Eagle
Glenn Cobb 6/15/77 1977 Troop 10 Bradenton Eagle
Clifford Goodrich 2/1/77 1977 Troop 102 Bradenton Eagle
C Landers 7/22/77 1977 Troop 22 Bradenton Eagle
Robert Phillips 3/23/77 1977 Troop 33 Bradenton Eagle
James Sherman 5/25/77 1977 Troop 8 Bradenton NESA Life
James Sherman 5/25/77 1977 Troop 8 Bradenton Eagle
John Beight 3/20/78 1978 Troop 102 Bradenton Eagle
Daniel DeForge 6/14/78 1978 Troop 27 Cortez Eagle
Kris Morash 3/8/78 1978 Troop 4 Anna Maria Eagle
Mike Nanney 3/23/78 1978 Troop 22 Bradenton NESA
Billy David 2/20/79 1979 Troop 27 Cortez Eagle
Richard David 4/17/79 1979 Troop 27 Cortez Eagle
James Jacoby 2/20/79 1979 Troop 33 Bradenton Eagle
Emmett McDonald 4/9/79 1979 Troop 7 Holmes Beach Eagle
Kristopher Weiskopf 12/5/79 1979 Troop 27 Bradenton Eagle
Edwin Young 5/7/79 1979 Troop 22 Bradenton Eagle
Jamie Adams 1/24/80 1980 Troop 7 Homles Beach Eagle
John Anderson 10/8/80 1980 Troop 22 Brandrton Eagle
James Baar 9/24/80 1980 Troop 22 Bradenton NESA
Christopher Collins 4/22/80 1980 Troop 7 Anna Maria Eagle
Clarence Donnelly 10/15/80 1980 Troop 22 Bradenton Eagle
Timothy Dove 8/23/80 1980 Troop 12 Bradenton Eagle
Hunter Hall 10/8/80 1980 Troop 22 Bradenton Eagle
Jon Jacoby 9/24/80 1980 Troop 33 Bradenton Eagle
David Landers 4/29/80 1980 Troop 22 Bradenton Eagle
Joseph Lauer 1/21/80 1980 Troop 22 Bradenton Eagle
Alan North 2/14/80 1980 Troop 33 Bradenton Eagle
Stephen Spencer 8/6/80 1980 Troop 33 Bradenton Eagle
David Wadsworth 7/9/80 1980 Troop 68 Bradenton Eagle
Edward Wadsworth 7/9/80 1980 Troop 68 Bradenton Eagle
Jonathan West 8/4/80 1980 Troop 22 Bradenton Eagle
Paul Wolf 1/8/80 1980 Troop 22 Bradenton Eagle
Brian Averso 7/23/81 1981 Troop 10 Bradenton Eagle
Dwayne Brown 7/23/81 1981 Troop 10 Oneco Eagle
Paul Carey 2/2/81 1981 Troop 68 Pradenton Eagle
David Clark 6/30/81 1981 Troop 33 Bradenton Eagle
Walter Dring 9/23/81 1981 Troop 10 Bradenton Eagle
Jackson Gore 3/17/81 1981 Troop 10 Bradenton Eagle
Ian Hewitt 4/2/81 1981 Troop 2076 Bradenton Eagle
Ross Hochleuther 6/17/81 1981 Troop 76 Bradenton NESA
Michael Hodgkinson 2/3/81 1981 Troop 27 Bradenton Eagle
Brian Lain 5/26/81 1981 Troop 76 Bradenton Eagle
Michael Parrott 12/21/81 1981 Troop 724 Bradenton NESA
Matthew Sawyer 2/2/81 1981 Troop 12 Bradenton NESA
Matthew Sawyer 2/2/81 1981 Troop 12 Bradenton Eagle
Rofer Smith 5/12/81 1981 Troop 22 Brandenton Eagle
Joel West 2/24/81 1981 Troop 22 Bradenton Eagle
David Collins 5/10/82 1982 Troop 7 Anna maria Eagle
David Dietrich 10/12/82 1982 Troop 27 cortez Eagle
Mark Herranz 4/2/82 1982 Troop 63 Bradenton NESA
Jeffery Klein 10/26/82 1982 Troop 27 Bradenton Eagle
Mark Landers 4/23/82 1982 Troop 22 Bradenton Eagle
Richard Morash 2/24/82 1982 Troop 7 Holmes Beach Eagle
Edward Randft 2/18/82 1982 Troop 63 Bradenton Eagle
Eric Roe 10/13/82 1982 Troop 27 Cortag NESA
Michael Spenger 4/9/82 1982 Troop 22 Bradenyon Eagle
Michael Spranger 4/26/82 1982 Troop 22 Brackenyon Eagle
Berl Thomas 4/12/82 1982 Troop 122 Bradenton Eagle
Mark Bailey 12/27/83 1983 Troop 10 oneco Eagle
David Bishop 9/13/83 1983 Troop 27 crotez Eagle
James Burghardt 4/14/83 1983 Troop 63 bradenton Eagle
Robert Burghardt 4/14/83 1983 Troop 63 bradenton Eagle
Lawrence Burt 6/14/83 1983 Troop 7 holmes beach Eagle
Billy Campbell 6/26/83 1983 Troop 68 bradenton Eagle
Eugene Frantz 1/1/83 1983 Troop Bradenton NESA
Jerry Hynton 1/10/83 1983 Troop 22 bradenton Eagle
Kenneth Inman 3/8/83 1983 Troop 68 bradenton Eagle
Kevin Morash 6/28/83 1983 Troop 7 Anna maria Eagle
Edward Phillips 3/22/83 1983 Troop 33 bradenton Eagle
Scott Porter 12/26/83 1983 Troop 68 bradenton Eagle
John Schneider 1/10/83 1983 Troop 22 Bradenton Eagle
Rock Schott 1/15/83 1983 Troop 33 Bradenton Eagle
Pepper Williams 10/4/83 1983 Troop 33 Bradenton Eagle
Christopher Carman 11/19/84 1984 Troop 44 Longboat Key NESA Life
Jeffrey Carman 11/19/84 1984 Troop 44 longboat key NESA Life
John Lain 11/8/84 1984 Troop 68 bradenton Eagle
Richard McDonald 12/10/84 1984 Troop 22 bradenton Eagle
John Wallin 12/27/84 1984 Troop 44 Longboat Key Eagle
Bruce Beckstein 10/1/85 1985 Troop 33 bradenton Eagle
Steven Blee 3/18/85 1985 Troop 44 longboat key Eagle
David Brasgalla 2/19/85 1985 Troop 10 brandenton NESA
Matthew Broom 9/24/85 1985 Troop 33 brandenton NESA
Stephen Collins 9/23/85 1985 Troop 22 bradenton Eagle
Jay Erickson 6/10/85 1985 Troop 44 longboat key Eagle
Jay Erickson 6/10/85 1985 Troop 44 Holmes Beach NESA
Troy Gigis 9/10/85 1985 Troop 44 longboat key Eagle
John Hayes 4/24/85 1985 Troop 44 Bradenton NESA
Benwayne Morrison 2/12/85 1985 Troop 33 bradenton NESA
Brian Ridenour 12/16/85 1985 Troop 244 Palmetto Eagle
Robert Whitacre 6/12/85 1985 Troop 4 Bradenton Eagle
Matthew Williams 2/12/85 1985 Troop 33 Bradenton Eagle
Paul Bourbeau 8/19/86 1986 Troop 4 bradenton Eagle
Wes Donnelly 7/16/86 1986 Troop 22 brandenton Eagle
Chad Ligman 4/21/86 1986 Troop 244 palmetto NESA
Curtis Makovec 9/9/86 1986 Troop 33 bradenton Eagle
Thomas McCollum 10/27/86 1986 Troop 181 bradenton Eagle
Jason Peterson 3/3/86 1986 Troop 44 longboat key Eagle
Jeremy Peterson 3/3/86 1986 Troop 44 longboat key Eagle
Mark Rice 10/14/86 1986 Troop 68 Bradenton Eagle
Kevin Snow 1/21/86 1986 Troop 27 Bradenton Eagle
David Wallin 7/21/86 1986 Troop 44 Longboat Key Eagle
William Zimmerman 1/9/86 1986 Troop 4 Bradenton Eagle
Carl Auckerman 2/24/87 1987 Troop 44 longboat key Eagle
Carl Auckerman, 2/24/87 1987 Troop 44 Longboat Key NESA
Dennis Babb 6/17/87 1987 Troop 27 bradenton Eagle
Christopher Beury 12/6/87 1987 Troop 27 Bradenton NESA Life
Stephen Estok 9/29/87 1987 Troop 181 brandenton Eagle
Norman Morrison 2/24/87 1987 Troop 27 Bradenton Eagle
Todd Peck 1/1/87 1987 Troop Brandenton NESA
Todd Peck 1/14/87 1987 Troop 68 bradenton fl Eagle
Robert Walsh 9/23/87 1987 Troop 68 Manatee Eagle
Timothy Anderson 11/8/88 1988 Troop 181 Bradenton NESA
Franklin Borderieux 1/13/88 1988 Troop 111 Bradenton Eagle
Matthew Carman 9/6/88 1988 Troop 44 Longboat Key NESA Life
Ben Frickel 5/16/88 1988 Troop 44 Longboat Key NESA
Mike Poulsen 5/11/88 1988 Team 6068 Bradenton Eagle
Paris Richardson 9/20/88 1988 Troop 64 Bradenton Eagle
Pieter Swart 2/16/88 1988 Troop 27 Badenton NESA
Jonathan Walsh 9/6/88 1988 Troop 44 Longboat Key NESA
Xavier Whitacre 9/13/88 1988 Troop 4 Bradenton Eagle
Rudolph Beiler 3/8/89 1989 Troop 67 Brandenton NESA
Robert Bronk 3/21/89 1989 Troop 33 Bradenton NESA
Kenneth Dean 5/23/89 1989 Troop 33 Bradenton Eagle
Daniel Ely 4/10/89 1989 Troop 22 Bradenton NESA Life
William Parker 2/21/89 1989 Troop 10 Bradenton Eagle
Christopher Vozella 5/30/89 1989 Troop 31 Bradenton Eagle
Robert Williams 5/23/89 1989 Troop 33 Bradenton NESA
Milton Chapman 11/12/90 1990 Troop 67 Bradenton NESA
Stephen Kozak 11/12/90 1990 Troop 3 Bradenton NESA
David Monroe 8/27/90 1990 Troop 27 Bradenton Eagle
Justin Thomas 3/5/90 1990 Troop 67 Bradenton Eagle
Thomas Cavallo 10/7/91 1991 Troop 64 Bradenton Eagle
Glenn Crowl 7/16/91 1991 Troop 168 Bradenton NESA
Marc Dunn 4/15/91 1991 Troop 27 Bradenton Eagle
Daniel Lacher 6/10/91 1991 Troop 64 Brandenton Eagle
Steven Berry 3/10/92 1992 Troop 181 Bradenton NESA
Myles Binford 5/5/92 1992 Troop 168 Bradenton Eagle
Clinton Donaldson 8/31/92 1992 Troop 55 Bradenton Eagle
Daniel Langley 11/12/92 1992 Troop 27 Bradenton Eagle
Edward Lawson 8/31/92 1992 Troop 55 Bradenton Eagle
Scott Magiera 9/16/92 1992 Troop 27 Bradenton Eagle
Sean Rieman 6/17/92 1992 Troop 68 Bradenton Eagle
William Rudolph 2/24/92 1992 Troop 5 Bradenton NESA
Shawn Schamber 1/7/92 1992 Troop 130 Bradenton Eagle
Ben Shulok 2/13/92 1992 Troop 4 Bradenton Eagle
Michael Silbaugh 3/2/92 1992 Troop 64 Bradenton Eagle
Jeremy Tollberg 8/3/92 1992 Troop 64 Bradenton Eagle
James Anderson 4/22/93 1993 Troop 67 Bradenton NESA
Daland Bailey 6/8/93 1993 Troop 67 Palmetto NESA
Marc Ebling 1/5/93 1993 Troop 12 Bradenton Eagle
Todd Glaser 4/20/93 1993 Troop 133 Bradenton Eagle
John Leary 5/26/93 1993 Troop 68 Bradenton Eagle
Casey Petty 4/27/93 1993 Troop 168 Bradenton Eagle
Eric Stockton 6/14/93 1993 Troop 64 Bradenton Eagle
Ty Black 11/22/94 1994 Troop 181 Bradenton NESA
Eric Ford 11/7/94 1994 Troop 64 Bradenton Eagle
Shawn Henderson 10/1/94 1994 Troop 181 Bradenton NESA
Joseph Hinton 7/19/94 1994 Troop 168 Bradenton Eagle
Matthew Hopper 8/24/94 1994 Troop 27 Bradenton Eagle
Richard Lecomte 7/21/94 1994 Troop 102 Bradenton Eagle
Rory McDonald 9/7/94 1994 Troop 68 Bradenton Eagle
Jared Pennington 8/3/94 1994 Troop 27 Bradenton Eagle
Michael Poutre 4/13/94 1994 Troop 133 Bradenton Eagle
Dana Rieman 10/19/94 1994 Troop 68 Bradenton Eagle
Christopher Roush 8/16/94 1994 Troop 10 Oneco Eagle
Thomas Tiscione 5/30/94 1994 Troop 168 Bradenton Eagle
Herbert Veasey 12/14/94 1994 Troop 68 Bradenton Eagle
John Boyett 8/29/95 1995 Troop 168 Bradenton Eagle
Christopher Humphreys 9/25/95 1995 Troop 55 Bradenton Eagle
Alexander Mohler 12/27/95 1995 Troop 31 Bradenton NESA
Alexander Mohler 12/27/95 1995 Troop 31 Bradenton NESA
Christopher Peters 4/4/95 1995 Troop 8 Bradenton Eagle
Kenneth Sensabaugh 11/29/95 1995 Troop 4 Bradenton NESA
Mike Stout 12/28/95 1995 Troop 64 Bradenton NESA
Richard Veasey 2/8/95 1995 Troop 68 Bradenton Eagle
Robert Willis 9/6/95 1995 Troop 68 Bradenton NESA
John Downey 4/23/96 1996 Troop 10 Oneco Eagle
Brian Henderson 9/15/96 1996 Troop 10 Oneco NESA
Jason Hottman 1/31/96 1996 Troop 68 Bradenton Eagle
Joseph Lencioni 10/22/96 1996 Troop 31 Bradenton NESA
Alexander Levett 3/25/96 1996 Troop 76 Bradenton Eagle
Brent Smith 9/15/96 1996 Troop 10 Oneco Eagle
Matthew Urban 5/21/96 1996 Troop 27 Bradenton NESA
Aaron Wade 8/18/96 1996 Troop 102 Bradenton NESA
Aaron Wade 8/18/96 1996 Troop 102 Bradenton NESA
Charlie Andrews 2/17/97 1997 Troop 181 Bradenton NESA
John Carpenter 12/30/97 1997 Troop 72 Palmetto Eagle
Mario Casoni 6/8/97 1997 Troop 102 Bradenton Eagle
Daniel Draper 6/30/97 1997 Troop 130 Bradenton Eagle
Christopher Hall 10/27/97 1997 Troop 130 Bradenton NESA
William Loux 9/8/97 1997 Troop 303 Bradenton NESA Life
Michael Ritchie 6/30/97 1997 Troop 64 Bradenton Eagle
Michael Skene 10/13/97 1997 Troop 64 Bradenton NESA
Brett Stockton 2/24/97 1997 Troop 64 Bradenton Eagle
Russell Tibbott 9/2/97 1997 Troop 181 Bradenton NESA
Peter Atsave 2/27/98 1998 Troop 102 Bradenton Eagle
Justin Berrett 2/26/98 1998 Troop 4168 Bradenton Eagle
Keith Button 3/24/98 1998 Troop 10 Oneco NESA
Daniel Cluley 6/30/98 1998 Troop 72 Palmetto Eagle
Erik Persson 3/17/98 1998 Troop 181 Bradenton NESA
Brent Ranney 12/22/98 1998 Troop 10 Oneco Eagle
Brian Reade 9/20/98 1998 Troop 64 Bradenton NESA
Trenton Stryker 11/16/98 1998 Troop 111 Bradenton NESA
Christopher Wells 5/18/98 1998 Troop 27 Bradenton Eagle
Christopher Yates 8/12/98 1998 Troop 76 Bradenton NESA Life
Christopher Yates 8/12/98 1998 Troop 76 Bradenton NESA
Ronald Baker 1/14/99 1999 Troop 102 Bradenton NESA
Adam Blumenthal 10/18/99 1999 Troop 64 Bradenton NESA Life
Cory Hicks 2/15/99 1999 Troop 64 Bradenton Eagle
Jeremy Konieczny 10/18/99 1999 Troop 64 Bradenton Eagle
Richard Loucks 9/7/99 1999 Troop 31 Bradenton NESA
John Miller 11/15/99 1999 Troop 27 Bradenton Eagle
James Rhyne 4/20/99 1999 Troop 27 Bradenton Eagle
Jared Rice 9/29/99 1999 Troop 68 Bradenton Eagle
Jason Rice 9/29/99 1999 Troop 68 Bradenton Eagle
Christopher Thomas 4/20/99 1999 Troop 27 Bradenton Eagle
William Williams 4/13/99 1999 Troop 8 Bradenton Eagle
Calvin Brown 1/1/00 2000 Troop Bradenton NESA
Jonathan Brugger 5/16/00 2000 Troop 41 Parrish Eagle
Justin Danner 7/11/00 2000 Troop 31 Bradenton Eagle
Neal Dentler 8/8/00 2000 Troop 102 Bradenton Eagle
Milton Flinn 1/17/00 2000 Troop 64 Bradenton NESA Life
Roger Miller 1/1/00 2000 Troop Ellenton NESA
Edward Ranft 1/1/00 2000 Troop Bradenton NESA
Jeffrey Williams 6/7/00 2000 Crew 7 Bradenton Eagle
Sean Brady 9/10/01 2001 Troop 303 Bradenton Eagle
Michael Campbell 1/29/01 2001 Troop 64 Bradenton NESA
Mark Carpenter 8/28/01 2001 Troop 72 Palmetto Eagle
James Clancey 8/1/01 2001 Crew 4168 Bradenton Eagle
Iain Fabec 12/27/01 2001 Troop 10 Bradenton Eagle
Jason Farr 8/29/01 2001 Troop 102 Bradenton NESA
Stephen Garai 5/22/01 2001 Troop 31 Bradenton NESA Life
Stephen Garai 5/22/01 2001 Troop 31 Bradenton NESA
Clayton Gilmore 6/12/01 2001 Troop 10 Oneco Eagle
Brendon Herbeck 6/6/01 2001 Troop 76 Bradenton Eagle
Brian Nelson 5/14/01 2001 Crew 4168 Bradenton Eagle
Casey Nesselhauf 6/8/01 2001 Troop 89 Bradenton NESA Life
James Pietarila 9/17/01 2001 Troop 4168 Bradenton Eagle
Bryan Shaw 7/5/01 2001 Troop 303 Bradenton Eagle
Patrick Araujo 5/7/02 2002 Troop 10 Oneco Eagle
Eric Bittinger 11/26/02 2002 Troop 31 Bradenton NESA
Chris Boehle 5/31/02 2002 Troop 32 Ellenton Eagle
Robert Bonaiuto 5/20/02 2002 Troop 64 Bradenton NESA
Charles Boyett 3/5/02 2002 Troop 4168 Bradenton Eagle
Adam Cross 2/5/02 2002 Troop 27 Bradenton Eagle
Ryan Ford 7/2/02 2002 Troop 8 Bradenton NESA
Geoffrey Hall 5/14/02 2002 Troop 8 Bradenton NESA
Christopher Potter 12/10/02 2002 Troop 89 Bradenton Eagle
Eric Wolf 9/10/02 2002 Troop 10 Oneco Eagle
Matthew Carter 12/17/03 2003 Troop 181 Bradenton Eagle
Joel Garrison 1/28/03 2003 Troop 89 Bradenton NESA
Todd Greene 9/2/03 2003 Troop 118 Bradenton Eagle
Scott Hall 7/1/03 2003 Troop 10 Bradenton NESA
Thomas Hall 8/12/03 2003 Crew 5051 Bradenton NESA
Christopher Johnson 4/15/03 2003 Troop 89 Bradenton Eagle
Garrett Johnson 4/15/03 2003 Troop 89 Bradenton NESA
James Lockhart 4/29/03 2003 Troop 89 Bradenton Eagle
Kenneth Macke 8/19/03 2003 Troop 32 Ellenton Eagle
Barry Manter 10/28/03 2003 Troop 32 Ellenton Eagle
Mitcheal Pearl 12/22/03 2003 Troop 64 Bradenton Eagle
Bret Peterson 8/28/03 2003 Troop 8 Bradenton Eagle
Michael Stroud 12/22/03 2003 Troop 102 Bradenton Eagle
Kyle Torsell 7/15/03 2003 Troop 10 Bradenton NESA
Michael Turner 3/5/03 2003 Crew 68 Bradenton Eagle
Thomas Venable 2/18/03 2003 Troop 102 Bradenton Eagle
Eric Weger 4/1/03 2003 Troop 89 Bradenton Eagle
Cameron Addison 6/21/04 2004 Troop 303 Bradenton Eagle
Travis Hage 4/26/04 2004 Troop 303 Bradenton Eagle
Michael Janotti 8/4/04 2004 Troop 76 Bradenton Eagle
Jonathan Jefferies 11/2/04 2004 Troop 32 Ellenton Eagle
Nicholas Keebler 12/23/04 2004 Troop 303 Bradenton Eagle
Steven Matthews 5/11/04 2004 Troop 10 Bradenton Eagle
Nathan Mau 5/18/04 2004 Troop 89 Bradenton Eagle
David Moss 4/26/04 2004 Troop 303 Bradenton Eagle
Daniel Painter 11/16/04 2004 Troop 89 Bradenton Eagle
Corey Pollock 6/21/04 2004 Troop 303 Bradenton Eagle
Jason Potter 7/13/04 2004 Troop 89 Bradenton Eagle
Christopher Tenn 6/21/04 2004 Troop 303 Bradenton Eagle
Alexander Thornburg 12/23/04 2004 Troop 303 Bradenton Eagle
Joseph Wagar 9/1/04 2004 Troop 41 Parrish NESA
David Wahl 9/30/04 2004 Troop 303 Bradenton Eagle
Justin Whelan 7/8/04 2004 Troop 181 Bradenton Eagle
Leon Zerby 9/21/04 2004 Troop 133 Bradenton Eagle
Joshua Breitenbach 5/31/05 2005 Troop 8 Bradenton NESA
Alexander Garner 6/28/05 2005 Troop 27 Bradenton Eagle
Seth Gilmore 11/9/05 2005 Troop 89 Bradenton Eagle
David Howard 2/22/05 2005 Troop 89 Bradenton Eagle
Andrew Kaczmarek 5/31/05 2005 Troop 8 Bradenton NESA
George Lagasse 2/15/05 2005 Troop 32 Ellenton Eagle
Anthony Merucci 5/9/05 2005 Crew 303 Bradenton Eagle
James Nanney 5/2/05 2005 Troop 10 Bradenton Eagle
Thomas Nesselhauf 11/9/05 2005 Troop 89 Bradenton Eagle
William Regal 5/9/05 2005 Crew 303 Bradenton Eagle
Brian Rigney 8/17/05 2005 Troop 76 Bradenton Eagle
Matthew Vestrand 3/15/05 2005 Troop 89 Bradenton Eagle
Robert Walker 9/27/05 2005 Troop 32 Ellenton Eagle
Kyle Ware 9/20/05 2005 Troop 89 Bradenton Eagle
Jason Whitehead 8/3/05 2005 Troop 68 Bradenton Eagle
James Wolf 12/2/05 2005 Troop 22 Bradenton Eagle
Ryan Woodson 4/13/05 2005 Troop 89 Bradenton Eagle
Ian Curran 3/6/06 2006 Troop 64 Bradenton Eagle
Curtis Dickerson 1/17/06 2006 Troop 102 Bradenton Eagle
William Drake 10/15/06 2006 Troop 89 Bradenton Eagle
William Dzwonkowski 3/7/06 2006 Troop 27 Bradenton Eagle
John Eibe 9/23/06 2006 Troop 27 Bradenton Eagle
Richard Hessler 9/23/06 2006 Troop 181 Bradenton NESA
Stephen Krotseng 9/23/06 2006 Troop 89 Bradenton Eagle
Michael Makai 12/11/06 2006 Crew 169 Bradenton Eagle
Daniel Newsome 8/14/06 2006 Troop 89 Bradenton Eagle
Elliot Prout 7/18/06 2006 Troop 27 Bradenton Eagle
Anthony Pusateri 4/3/06 2006 Troop 181 Bradenton Eagle
Nathan Shinn 11/12/06 2006 Troop 8 Bradenton Eagle
Ryan Sivek 9/23/06 2006 Troop 68 Bradenton Eagle
Matthew Steinlen 1/17/06 2006 Troop 32 Ellenton Eagle
Kyle Vickery 5/23/06 2006 Troop 10 Bradenton Eagle
Richard Warrick 12/28/06 2006 Troop 10 Bradenton Eagle
Andrew Ainscough 7/17/07 2007 Troop 68 Bradenton Eagle
Nathan Cook 10/2/07 2007 Troop 8 Bradenton Eagle
Phillip Howard 6/4/07 2007 Crew 303 Bradenton Eagle
William Krokroskia 12/17/07 2007 Troop 102 Bradenton Eagle
Dakota Slentz 1/10/07 2007 Troop 10 Bradenton Eagle
Robert Stief 12/19/07 2007 Troop 76 Bradenton Eagle
Ronald Tomlin 10/23/07 2007 Troop 89 Bradenton Eagle
John Allen 7/29/08 2008 Troop 76 Bradenton Eagle
William Alvarez 12/23/08 2008 Troop 68 Bradenton Eagle
James Boyett 12/22/08 2008 Crew 3210 Bradenton Eagle
David Carraway 10/21/08 2008 Troop 8 Bradenton Eagle
Dominic Cox 12/22/08 2008 Troop 64 Bradenton Eagle
Cecil Evers 10/8/08 2008 Troop 42 Myakka City Eagle
Lucian Gerardi 12/23/08 2008 Troop 89 Bradenton Eagle
Shared Gonzalez 12/17/08 2008 Troop 68 Bradenton Eagle
Dean Gordon 5/19/08 2008 Troop 64 Bradenton Eagle
Camaron Gowesky 12/22/08 2008 Troop 64 Bradenton Eagle
Aaron Haga 9/9/08 2008 Troop 32 Ellenton Eagle
Taylor Morgan 3/10/08 2008 Troop 64 Bradenton Eagle
Michael Potter 9/23/08 2008 Troop 89 Bradenton Eagle
Josef Rataj 4/15/08 2008 Troop 8 Bradenton Eagle
Carl Richter 12/17/08 2008 Troop 8 Bradenton Eagle
Skylar Schofield 12/21/08 2008 Troop 10 Bradenton Eagle
Ethan Sivek 7/22/08 2008 Troop 68 Bradenton Eagle
Joshua Smith 1/29/08 2008 Troop 10 Bradenton Eagle
Samuel Toole 12/21/08 2008 Troop 76 Bradenton Eagle
Patrick Weger 11/12/08 2008 Troop 89 Bradenton Eagle
Derek Woods 10/11/08 2008 Troop 10 Bradenton Eagle
Noe Bali 9/1/09 2009 Troop 10 Bradenton Eagle
John Bennett 10/3/09 2009 Troop 303 Lakewood Ranch Eagle
Edison Dohms 9/22/09 2009 Troop 68 Bradenton Eagle
Hayden Hill 6/25/09 2009 Troop 76 Bradenton Eagle
Jason Jagosh 10/3/09 2009 Troop 8 Bradenton Eagle
Justin Jagosh 12/19/09 2009 Troop 8 Bradenton Eagle
Gary Lindenauer 7/27/09 2009 Troop 64 Bradenton Eagle
Jacob McDuffee 10/13/09 2009 Troop 76 Bradenton Eagle
Ryan Morrissey 12/19/09 2009 Troop 10 Bradenton Eagle
Ryan Motkowicz 6/1/09 2009 Troop 64 Bradenton Eagle
Mark Nanney 8/18/09 2009 Troop 10 Bradenton Eagle
Tyler Shore 8/10/09 2009 Troop 64 Bradenton Eagle
Sean Smith 6/1/09 2009 Troop 64 Bradenton Eagle
Jordan Washer 10/6/09 2009 Troop 22 Bradenton Eagle
Nathan Whitehead 12/19/09 2009 Troop 4168 Bradenton Eagle
Matthew Boles 1/12/10 2010 Troop 89 Bradenton Eagle
Michael Cardenas 4/12/10 2010 Troop 10 Bradenton Eagle
Nicholas Haga 1/12/10 2010 Troop 8 Bradenton Eagle
James Kisacky 5/4/10 2010 Troop 10 Bradenton Eagle
Spencer Pascoe 4/12/10 2010 Troop 8 Bradenton Eagle
David Potter 5/4/10 2010 Troop 89 Bradenton Eagle
Paul Steinke 4/19/10 2010 Troop 64 Bradenton Eagle
Justin Young 5/4/10 2010 Troop 10 Bradenton Eagle