´╗┐Name Board of Review Date BOR Year Eagle Unit Eagle City Eagle / NESA
James Edmundson 1929-04-04 1929 Troop Longboat Key Regent
Truman Horton 1929-02-25 1929 Troop SE Bradenton Eagle
Leslie Roberts 1929-10-29 1929 Troop 9 Manatee Eagle
Warren Saunders 1929-02-20 1929 Troop 3 Oneco Eagle
Herman Walker 1929-09-15 1929 Troop 2 Bradenton Eagle
Linton Collins 1930-10-31 1930 Troop 10 Ellenton Eagle
Harold Link 1930-07-31 1930 Troop 9 Manates Eagle
Victor Nettles 1930-08-20 1930 Troop 4 Palmetto Eagle
B. Richardson 1930-05-27 1930 Troop DC Brandenton Eagle
James Silver 1930-10-01 1930 Troop 9 Manatee Eagle
Bill Benton 1931-03-31 1931 Troop 4 Palmetto Eagle
Edward Berry 1931-06-06 1931 Troop 4 Palmetto Eagle
George Blakely 1931-09-10 1931 Troop 4 Palmetto Eagle
Harrison Kalbach 1931-07-21 1931 Troop 9 Manatee Eagle
Harry Peterson 1931-09-10 1931 Troop 4 Palmetto Eagle
Hatton Rogers 1931-06-19 1931 Troop 4 Palmetto NESA Life
Hatton Rogers 1931-06-19 1931 Troop 4 Palmetto Eagle
Bernard Russell 1931-07-13 1931 Troop 4 Palmetto Eagle
Justin Smith 1931-08-10 1931 Troop 7 Brandenwood Eagle
Edward Plummber 1932-03-28 1932 Troop 3 Manatee Eagle
Steve Raymond 1932-10-20 1932 Troop 11 Cortez Eagle
Russell Taylor 1932-10-31 1932 Troop 4 Palmetto Eagle
Chester Bowen 1933-01-25 1933 Troop 1 Sunny Land Eagle
Randolph Matheny 1933-08-07 1933 Troop 5 Sunnyland Council Eagle
Joseph Trueblood 1933-01-16 1933 Troop 1 Bradenton Eagle
Richard Whitehead 1933-01-11 1933 Troop 11 Cortez Eagle
H. Jones 1934-05-31 1934 Troop 9 Manatee Eagle
Thomas Makin 1934-12-14 1934 Troop 7 Bardenton Eagle
Duncan Myers 1934-09-12 1934 Troop 7 Bradenton Eagle
Raymond Saunders 1934-09-17 1934 Troop 1 Bradenton Eagle
Harry Titsworth 1935-08-08 1935 Troop 7 Brandenton Eagle
Robert Van Diver 1935-08-23 1935 Troop 9 Manatee Eagle
Joseph Meinhardt 1936-06-29 1936 Troop 9 Manatee Eagle
Lloyd Wyatt 1936-09-21 1936 Troop 9 Manatee Eagle
Gordon Knowles 1938-01-25 1938 Troop 7 Bradenton Eagle
Edwin Silver 1939-03-31 1939 Troop 9 Manatee Eagle
Gilmer Heitman 1942-07-08 1942 Troop Bradenton Eagle
Guy Cutolo 1943-09-20 1943 Troop DCM Bradenton Eagle
Eugene Donnelly 1943-01-01 1943 Troop Bradenton NESA
Billy Hill 1943-08-27 1943 Troop 1 Bradenton Eagle
George Kelbert 1943-08-27 1943 Troop 16 Bradenton Eagle
Gene Pace 1943-08-27 1943 Troop 9 Manatee Eagle
Jack Pace 1943-08-27 1943 Troop 9 Manatee Eagle
J. Smith 1943-08-27 1943 Troop 12 Bradentown Eagle
Maxwell Bailey 1944-02-24 1944 Troop 16 Bradenton Eagle
Billy Bradley 1944-05-26 1944 Troop 1 Bradenton Eagle
Bill Harrison 1944-07-10 1944 Troop 4 Palmetto Eagle
Bobby Turner 1944-07-24 1944 Troop 16 Bradenton Eagle
Culbreath Whitehead 1944-07-10 1944 Troop 12 Bradenton Eagle
George Wolfe 1944-02-24 1944 Troop 1 Bradenton Eagle
David Botto 1945-08-13 1945 Troop 1 Bradenton Eagle
Copeland Carter 1945-08-13 1945 Troop 1 Bradenton Eagle
Wallace Cox 1945-08-13 1945 Troop 4 Palmetto Eagle
Jim Johnson 1945-01-25 1945 Troop 16 Bradenton Eagle
Al Register 1945-08-13 1945 Troop 1 Bradenton Eagle
Joe Sanders 1945-08-13 1945 Troop 1 Bradenton Eagle
Bobby Whitehead 1945-09-19 1945 Troop 12 Bradenton Eagle
Haskell Bass 1946-08-20 1946 Troop 1 Bradenton Eagle
Eddie Fernald 1946-05-15 1946 Troop 12 Bradenton Eagle
Mac Fletcher 1946-05-15 1946 Troop 12 Bradenton Eagle
Walter Truitt 1946-07-19 1946 Troop 12 Bradenton Eagle
Robert Best 1947-04-15 1947 Troop 12 Bradenton Eagle
Dan Blalock 1947-02-18 1947 Troop 12 Bradenton Eagle
Oscar Brewer 1947-10-15 1947 Troop 12 Bradenton Eagle
Freddie Reynolds 1947-11-18 1947 Troop 1 Bradenton Eagle
Millard Roberts 1947-12-29 1947 Troop 12 Samoset Eagle
Paul Wright 1947-04-15 1947 Troop 12 Bradenton Eagle
John Bell 1948-05-27 1948 Troop 16 Bradenton Eagle
Henry Nichols 1948-10-19 1948 Troop 12 Bradenton Eagle
Charles Phillips 1948-07-13 1948 Troop 12 Bradenton Eagle
Franklin Fortney 1949-06-03 1949 Troop 1 Braddenton Eagle
Henry Bourdo 1950-08-15 1950 Troop 1 Bradenton Eagle
Richard Johns 1950-07-25 1950 Troop 1 Bradenton Eagle
John Wallace 1950-07-25 1950 Troop 12 Bradenton Eagle
Fella Winter 1950-07-25 1950 Troop 4 Palmetto Eagle
Charles Alvord 1951-08-14 1951 Troop 12 Bradenton Eagle
Jim Harrison 1951-09-18 1951 Troop 4 Palmetto Eagle
William King 1951-08-17 1951 Troop 1 Bradenton Eagle
Mike Bridenbaugh 1952-12-22 1952 Troop 5002 Bradenton Eagle
Mickey Harrison 1952-12-22 1952 Troop 4 Palmetto Eagle
Allan Horton 1952-11-19 1952 Troop 1 Bradenton Eagle
David Long 1952-07-31 1952 Troop 4 Palmetto Eagle
Hansen Long 1952-07-31 1952 Troop 4 Palmetto Eagle
Roderic Magie 1952-12-22 1952 Troop 17 Bradenton Eagle
Sidney Reames 1952-01-15 1952 Troop 12 Bradenton Eagle
Henry Sharp 1952-12-22 1952 Troop 1 Bradenton Eagle
John Helmlinger 1953-05-14 1953 Troop 1 Bradenton Eagle
Wayne Bailey 1954-05-13 1954 Troop 1 Bradenton Eagle
Dudley Goulden 1954-08-12 1954 Troop 12 Bradenton Eagle
David Gullett 1954-10-14 1954 Troop 1 Bradenton Eagle
Arthur Rowe 1954-06-10 1954 Troop 17 Bradenton Eagle
Dan Zoller 1954-08-12 1954 Troop 1 Bradenton Eagle
William Zoller 1954-08-12 1954 Troop 1 Bradenton Eagle
Alvin Buchenberg 1956-08-16 1956 Troop 12 Bradenton Eagle
John Foy 1956-07-19 1956 Troop 12 Bradenton Eagle
Steven Magie 1957-06-11 1957 Troop 17 Bradenton Eagle
Larry Harris 1958-04-08 1958 Troop 1 Bradenton Eagle
Jimmy Moore 1958-03-25 1958 Troop 3 Bradenton Eagle
Robert Pope 1958-05-13 1958 Troop 1 Bradenton Eagle
Donald Shook 1958-11-11 1958 Troop 1 Bradenton Eagle
Terry Tasch 1958-11-11 1958 Troop 12 Bradenton Eagle
Herbert Dickinson 1960-04-19 1960 Troop 1 Bradenton Eagle
Henry Depew 1961-04-25 1961 Troop 3 Bradenton Eagle
Joe Kinnan 1961-09-20 1961 Troop 3 Bradenton Eagle
Richard Kolinske 1961-08-22 1961 Troop 3 Bradenton Eagle
James Zoller 1961-07-25 1961 Troop 2001 Bradenton NESA
Jerry Zoller 1961-07-25 1961 Troop 2001 Bradenton Eagle
Davis Cheshire 1962-08-28 1962 Troop 1 Bradenton Eagle
Rickey Dring 1962-11-27 1962 Troop 2054 Brandenton Eagle
James Frain 1962-04-24 1962 Troop 54 Bradenton Eagle
Barry Frederickson 1962-04-24 1962 Troop 54 Bradenton Eagle
James Richards 1962-01-23 1962 Troop 12 Bradenton Eagle
Charles Sharp 1962-11-27 1962 Troop 1 Bradenton Eagle
Charles Tonkin 1962-10-23 1962 Troop 1 Bradenton Eagle
Gary Wagner 1962-08-28 1962 Troop 7 Anna Maria Eagle
Douglas Wallace 1962-07-24 1962 Troop 22 Bradenton Eagle
Norman Kell 1963-04-23 1963 Troop 55 Bradenton Eagle
Jack McKendree 1963-04-23 1963 Troop 55 Bradenton Eagle
John McKendree 1963-04-23 1963 Troop 55 Bradenton Eagle
Mark Oppenheimer 1963-07-09 1963 Troop 22 Bradenton Eagle
Richard Rogers 1963-08-27 1963 Troop 9 Bradenton Eagle
Larry Smith 1963-10-22 1963 Troop 17 Bradenton Eagle
Willis Varnadore 1963-09-24 1963 Troop 17 Bradenton Eagle
John Westfall 1963-07-23 1963 Troop 1 Bradenton Eagle
John Yelvington 1963-04-23 1963 Troop 1 Bradenton Eagle
Robert Bailey 1964-01-28 1964 Troop 54 Bradenton Eagle
Charles Bigger 1964-10-27 1964 Troop 17 Bradenton Eagle
Bruce Dunn 1964-01-28 1964 Troop 54 Bradenton Eagle
John Geeslin 1964-01-28 1964 Troop 55 Bradenton NESA
Michael Gentry 1964-12-22 1964 Troop 55 Bradenton Eagle
Andrew Hauber 1964-03-24 1964 Troop 3 Bradenton Eagle
Richard Hutchins 1964-12-22 1964 Troop 7 Anna Maria Eagle
John Kent 1964-08-25 1964 Troop 9 Bradenton Eagle
Ronnie Logue 1964-03-24 1964 Troop 9 Bradenton Eagle
W. Warner 1964-12-22 1964 Troop 7 Anna Maria Eagle
Percy White 1964-10-27 1964 Troop 17 Bradenton NESA
Eric Akins 1965-02-23 1965 Troop 7 Anna Maria Eagle
Joe Ganey 1965-10-26 1965 Troop 2001 Bradenton Eagle
William Keith 1965-03-23 1965 Troop 54 Bradenton Eagle
Carl Knos 1965-08-24 1965 Troop 10 Oneco Eagle
John Potter 1965-08-24 1965 Troop 55 Bradenton Eagle
Michael Traynor 1965-09-28 1965 Troop 19 Ellenton Eagle
Benjamin Aldridge 1966-09-27 1966 Troop 2055 Bradenton Eagle
Gregory Borden 1966-09-27 1966 Troop 7 Anna Maria Eagle
Hugh Holmes 1966-03-22 1966 Troop 7 Anna Matia Eagle
Douglas Peck 1966-03-22 1966 Troop 22 Bradenton Eagle
Carlton Beall 1967-06-26 1967 Troop 2055 Bradeton Eagle
David Berry 1967-04-24 1967 Troop 3 Bradenton Eagle
Thomas Bradford 1967-05-22 1967 Troop 22 Bradenton Eagle
Richard Gifford 1967-09-26 1967 Troop 133 Bradenton Eagle
Steen Glenn 1967-02-27 1967 Troop 3 Bradenton Eagle
George Herlihy 1967-07-24 1967 Troop 2055 Bradenton Eagle
Marshall Newsome 1967-10-24 1967 Troop 1 Bradenton NESA
Philip Varnadoe 1967-09-26 1967 Troop 17 Bradenton Eagle
Stewart Burns 1968-05-28 1968 Troop 22 Bradenton Eagle
Jim Ganey 1968-08-27 1968 Troop 1 Bradenton Eagle
Lee Hall 1968-05-28 1968 Troop 3 Bradenton Eagle
James Morrish 1968-07-23 1968 Troop 17 Bradenton Eagle
William Charles 1969-10-26 1969 Troop 17 Bradenton Eagle
Richard Coon 1969-04-01 1969 Troop 3 Bradenton Eagle
John Dickerson 1969-05-07 1969 Troop 3 Bradenton Eagle
James Everson 1969-06-25 1969 Troop 16 Bradenton Eagle
Duane Harris 1969-04-01 1969 Troop 20 Palmetto Eagle
Glen Philpot 1969-08-19 1969 Troop 62 Bradenton Eagle
Gilbert Smith 1969-08-26 1969 Troop 22 Bradenton NESA
David DeForge 1970-09-02 1970 Post 61 Bradenton Eagle
Tom Ganey 1970-05-01 1970 Troop 1 Bradenton Eagle
Gary McMillen 1970-07-01 1970 Troop 81 Bradent Eagle
Mark Pilger 1970-12-30 1970 Troop 3 Bradenton Eagle
Thomas Rutland 1970-03-19 1970 Troop Myakka City NESA Life
Alan Stringer 1970-12-30 1970 Troop 3 Bradenton Eagle
Donald Berry 1971-06-28 1971 Troop 3 Bradenton Eagle
William Birdsall 1971-01-04 1971 Troop 17 Bradenton Eagle
Roger Bott 1971-04-22 1971 Troop 1 Bradenton NESA
Barry Braden 1971-06-15 1971 Troop 19 Ellenton Eagle
Brian Braden 1971-06-15 1971 Troop 19 Ellenton Eagle
Gene Cloud 1971-06-28 1971 Troop 22 Bradenton Eagle
Gregory Coker 1971-08-09 1971 Troop 19 Ellenton Eagle
Glenn Frazier 1971-08-17 1971 Troop 12 Bradenton NESA
William Gallo 1971-08-17 1971 Troop 22 Palma Sola Eagle
Charles Graham 1971-04-29 1971 Troop 62 Bradenton Eagle
Gerald Isbell 1971-08-17 1971 Troop 22 Bradenton Eagle
Charles Kushmer 1971-04-22 1971 Troop 62 Bradenton Eagle
Robert Kusmierczyk 1971-08-09 1971 Troop 76 Brandenton Eagle
William Nanney 1971-08-17 1971 Troop 22 Bradenton Eagle
Russell Sebring 1971-09-20 1971 Troop 19 Ellenton Eagle
Paul Brokaw 1972-10-01 1972 Troop 5056 Brandenton Eagle
Stuart Collins 1972-09-25 1972 Troop 2003 Bradenton Eagle
David Darsey 1972-09-25 1972 Troop 2003 Bradenton Eagle
Eric Engelhard 1972-08-21 1972 Troop 22 Bradenton Eagle
Gary Garrott 1972-11-20 1972 Troop 2003 Bradenton Eagle
David Gouwens 1972-08-21 1972 Troop 22 Bradenton Eagle
Robert Harbert 1972-10-10 1972 Troop 76 Bradenton Eagle
Alton Kneeshaw 1972-11-24 1972 Troop 2003 Bradenton Eagle
Richard Kusmierczyk 1972-10-10 1972 Troop 76 Bradenton Eagle
Alan McPherson 1972-11-20 1972 Troop 2003 Bradenton Eagle
Patrick Mowry 1972-05-15 1972 Troop 7 Anna Maria Eagle
David Shelton 1972-09-25 1972 Troop 2003 Bradenton Eagle
William Summers 1972-05-15 1972 Troop 7 Anna Maria Eagle
John Weichel 1972-02-21 1972 Troop 17 Braderton Eagle
Mark Wolf 1972-05-15 1972 Troop 22 Bradenton Eagle
Michael Connell 1973-11-20 1973 Troop 76 Bradenton Eagle
Dion Conroy 1973-04-30 1973 Troop 62 Bradenton NESA
Jerry Curtis 1973-06-21 1973 Troop 12 Danenin Eagle
Steve Emmett 1973-12-07 1973 Troop 76 Bradenton Eagle
Robert Frazier 1973-11-26 1973 Troop 12 Bradenton Eagle
Mark Kercher 1973-05-28 1973 Troop 22 Bradenton Eagle
James Nanney 1973-05-28 1973 Troop 22 Brodenton Eagle
Gary Omlor 1973-10-12 1973 Troop 76 Bradenton NESA
Byron Shinn 1973-11-07 1973 Troop 1 Bradenton Eagle
Mark Westbrook 1973-12-28 1973 Troop 12 Bradenton Eagle
Boyd Wolf 1973-04-23 1973 Troop 22 Bradenton Eagle
Richard Yelvington 1973-04-30 1973 Troop 62 Bradenton Eagle
Samuel Caruso 1974-01-21 1974 Troop 1 Bradenton Eagle
David Cooley 1974-01-21 1974 Troop 1 Bradenton Eagle
John D 1974-01-21 1974 Troop 22 Helmes Beach Eagle
Richard Dove 1974-01-28 1974 Troop 8 Brandenton Eagle
Harry Dunklin 1974-09-27 1974 Troop 76 Bradenton Eagle
William King 1974-01-21 1974 Troop 1 Brandenton Eagle
Edward Moss 1974-01-29 1974 Troop 7 Anna Maria Eagle
James Moss 1974-01-29 1974 Troop 7 Anna Maria Eagle
Dennis Mowry 1974-01-29 1974 Troop 7 Holmes Beach Eagle
Stan Rollins 1974-01-14 1974 Troop 12 Bradenton Eagle
Tyrone Shinn 1974-01-21 1974 Troop 1 Bradenton NESA Life
Jeffrey Thompson 1974-01-21 1974 Troop 1 Bradenton Eagle
Willard Brangalla 1975-09-16 1975 Troop 10 Oneco Eagle
Daniel Craft 1975-05-21 1975 Troop 202 Bradenton Eagle
Kenneth Crawford 1975-07-14 1975 Troop 10 Oneco Eagle
Kenneth Dunn 1975-10-08 1975 Troop 4 Bradenton Eagle
David McRee 1975-04-24 1975 Troop 12 Bradenton Eagle
Frank Romines 1975-07-18 1975 Troop 10 Oneco Eagle
Jeff Summers 1975-10-28 1975 Troop 10 Oneco Eagle
Glenn Tobias 1975-11-13 1975 Troop 76 Bradenton Eagle
Thomas Winder 1975-05-27 1975 Troop 102 Bradenton Eagle
Albert Fontaine 1976-03-31 1976 Troop 133 Bradenton Eagle
Thomas Grant 1976-05-05 1976 Troop 68 Bradenton Eagle
Alan Higgins 1976-05-27 1976 Troop 76 Bradenton NESA
Brooks Smith 1976-01-05 1976 Troop 22 Bradenton NESA
Reid Winder 1976-10-19 1976 Troop 102 Bradenton Eagle
David Baar 1977-06-24 1977 Troop 22 Bradenton Eagle
Glenn Cobb 1977-06-15 1977 Troop 10 Bradenton Eagle
Clifford Goodrich 1977-02-01 1977 Troop 102 Bradenton Eagle
C Landers 1977-07-22 1977 Troop 22 Bradenton Eagle
Robert Phillips 1977-03-23 1977 Troop 33 Bradenton Eagle
James Sherman 1977-05-25 1977 Troop 8 Bradenton NESA Life
James Sherman 1977-05-25 1977 Troop 8 Bradenton Eagle
John Beight 1978-03-20 1978 Troop 102 Bradenton Eagle
Daniel DeForge 1978-06-14 1978 Troop 27 Cortez Eagle
Kris Morash 1978-03-08 1978 Troop 4 Anna Maria Eagle
Mike Nanney 1978-03-23 1978 Troop 22 Bradenton NESA
Billy David 1979-02-20 1979 Troop 27 Cortez Eagle
Richard David 1979-04-17 1979 Troop 27 Cortez Eagle
James Jacoby 1979-02-20 1979 Troop 33 Bradenton Eagle
Emmett McDonald 1979-04-09 1979 Troop 7 Holmes Beach Eagle
Kristopher Weiskopf 1979-12-05 1979 Troop 27 Bradenton Eagle
Edwin Young 1979-05-07 1979 Troop 22 Bradenton Eagle
Jamie Adams 1980-01-24 1980 Troop 7 Homles Beach Eagle
John Anderson 1980-10-08 1980 Troop 22 Brandrton Eagle
James Baar 1980-09-24 1980 Troop 22 Bradenton NESA
Christopher Collins 1980-04-22 1980 Troop 7 Anna Maria Eagle
Clarence Donnelly 1980-10-15 1980 Troop 22 Bradenton Eagle
Timothy Dove 1980-08-23 1980 Troop 12 Bradenton Eagle
Hunter Hall 1980-10-08 1980 Troop 22 Bradenton Eagle
Jon Jacoby 1980-09-24 1980 Troop 33 Bradenton Eagle
David Landers 1980-04-29 1980 Troop 22 Bradenton Eagle
Joseph Lauer 1980-01-21 1980 Troop 22 Bradenton Eagle
Alan North 1980-02-14 1980 Troop 33 Bradenton Eagle
Stephen Spencer 1980-08-06 1980 Troop 33 Bradenton Eagle
David Wadsworth 1980-07-09 1980 Troop 68 Bradenton Eagle
Edward Wadsworth 1980-07-09 1980 Troop 68 Bradenton Eagle
Jonathan West 1980-08-04 1980 Troop 22 Bradenton Eagle
Paul Wolf 1980-01-08 1980 Troop 22 Bradenton Eagle
Brian Averso 1981-07-23 1981 Troop 10 Bradenton Eagle
Dwayne Brown 1981-07-23 1981 Troop 10 Oneco Eagle
Paul Carey 1981-02-02 1981 Troop 68 Pradenton Eagle
David Clark 1981-06-30 1981 Troop 33 Bradenton Eagle
Walter Dring 1981-09-23 1981 Troop 10 Bradenton Eagle
Jackson Gore 1981-03-17 1981 Troop 10 Bradenton Eagle
Ian Hewitt 1981-04-02 1981 Troop 2076 Bradenton Eagle
Ross Hochleuther 1981-06-17 1981 Troop 76 Bradenton NESA
Michael Hodgkinson 1981-02-03 1981 Troop 27 Bradenton Eagle
Brian Lain 1981-05-26 1981 Troop 76 Bradenton Eagle
Michael Parrott 1981-12-21 1981 Troop 724 Bradenton NESA
Matthew Sawyer 1981-02-02 1981 Troop 12 Bradenton NESA
Matthew Sawyer 1981-02-02 1981 Troop 12 Bradenton Eagle
Rofer Smith 1981-05-12 1981 Troop 22 Brandenton Eagle
Joel West 1981-02-24 1981 Troop 22 Bradenton Eagle
David Collins 1982-05-10 1982 Troop 7 Anna maria Eagle
David Dietrich 1982-10-12 1982 Troop 27 cortez Eagle
Mark Herranz 1982-04-02 1982 Troop 63 Bradenton NESA
Jeffery Klein 1982-10-26 1982 Troop 27 Bradenton Eagle
Mark Landers 1982-04-23 1982 Troop 22 Bradenton Eagle
Richard Morash 1982-02-24 1982 Troop 7 Holmes Beach Eagle
Edward Randft 1982-02-18 1982 Troop 63 Bradenton Eagle
Eric Roe 1982-10-13 1982 Troop 27 Cortag NESA
Michael Spenger 1982-04-09 1982 Troop 22 Bradenyon Eagle
Michael Spranger 1982-04-26 1982 Troop 22 Brackenyon Eagle
Berl Thomas 1982-04-12 1982 Troop 122 Bradenton Eagle
Mark Bailey 1983-12-27 1983 Troop 10 oneco Eagle
David Bishop 1983-09-13 1983 Troop 27 crotez Eagle
James Burghardt 1983-04-14 1983 Troop 63 bradenton Eagle
Robert Burghardt 1983-04-14 1983 Troop 63 bradenton Eagle
Lawrence Burt 1983-06-14 1983 Troop 7 holmes beach Eagle
Billy Campbell 1983-06-26 1983 Troop 68 bradenton Eagle
Eugene Frantz 1983-01-01 1983 Troop Bradenton NESA
Jerry Hynton 1983-01-10 1983 Troop 22 bradenton Eagle
Kenneth Inman 1983-03-08 1983 Troop 68 bradenton Eagle
Kevin Morash 1983-06-28 1983 Troop 7 Anna maria Eagle
Edward Phillips 1983-03-22 1983 Troop 33 bradenton Eagle
Scott Porter 1983-12-26 1983 Troop 68 bradenton Eagle
John Schneider 1983-01-10 1983 Troop 22 Bradenton Eagle
Rock Schott 1983-01-15 1983 Troop 33 Bradenton Eagle
Pepper Williams 1983-10-04 1983 Troop 33 Bradenton Eagle
Christopher Carman 1984-11-19 1984 Troop 44 Longboat Key NESA Life
Jeffrey Carman 1984-11-19 1984 Troop 44 longboat key NESA Life
John Lain 1984-11-08 1984 Troop 68 bradenton Eagle
Richard McDonald 1984-12-10 1984 Troop 22 bradenton Eagle
John Wallin 1984-12-27 1984 Troop 44 Longboat Key Eagle
Bruce Beckstein 1985-10-01 1985 Troop 33 bradenton Eagle
Steven Blee 1985-03-18 1985 Troop 44 longboat key Eagle
David Brasgalla 1985-02-19 1985 Troop 10 brandenton NESA
Matthew Broom 1985-09-24 1985 Troop 33 brandenton NESA
Stephen Collins 1985-09-23 1985 Troop 22 bradenton Eagle
Jay Erickson 1985-06-10 1985 Troop 44 longboat key Eagle
Jay Erickson 1985-06-10 1985 Troop 44 Holmes Beach NESA
Troy Gigis 1985-09-10 1985 Troop 44 longboat key Eagle
John Hayes 1985-04-24 1985 Troop 44 Bradenton NESA
Benwayne Morrison 1985-02-12 1985 Troop 33 bradenton NESA
Brian Ridenour 1985-12-16 1985 Troop 244 Palmetto Eagle
Robert Whitacre 1985-06-12 1985 Troop 4 Bradenton Eagle
Matthew Williams 1985-02-12 1985 Troop 33 Bradenton Eagle
Paul Bourbeau 1986-08-19 1986 Troop 4 bradenton Eagle
Wes Donnelly 1986-07-16 1986 Troop 22 brandenton Eagle
Chad Ligman 1986-04-21 1986 Troop 244 palmetto NESA
Curtis Makovec 1986-09-09 1986 Troop 33 bradenton Eagle
Thomas McCollum 1986-10-27 1986 Troop 181 bradenton Eagle
Jason Peterson 1986-03-03 1986 Troop 44 longboat key Eagle
Jeremy Peterson 1986-03-03 1986 Troop 44 longboat key Eagle
Mark Rice 1986-10-14 1986 Troop 68 Bradenton Eagle
Kevin Snow 1986-01-21 1986 Troop 27 Bradenton Eagle
David Wallin 1986-07-21 1986 Troop 44 Longboat Key Eagle
William Zimmerman 1986-01-09 1986 Troop 4 Bradenton Eagle
Carl Auckerman 1987-02-24 1987 Troop 44 longboat key Eagle
Carl Auckerman, 1987-02-24 1987 Troop 44 Longboat Key NESA
Dennis Babb 1987-06-17 1987 Troop 27 bradenton Eagle
Christopher Beury 1987-12-06 1987 Troop 27 Bradenton NESA Life
Stephen Estok 1987-09-29 1987 Troop 181 brandenton Eagle
Norman Morrison 1987-02-24 1987 Troop 27 Bradenton Eagle
Todd Peck 1987-01-01 1987 Troop Brandenton NESA
Todd Peck 1987-01-14 1987 Troop 68 bradenton fl Eagle
Robert Walsh 1987-09-23 1987 Troop 68 Manatee Eagle
Timothy Anderson 1988-11-08 1988 Troop 181 Bradenton NESA
Franklin Borderieux 1988-01-13 1988 Troop 111 Bradenton Eagle
Matthew Carman 1988-09-06 1988 Troop 44 Longboat Key NESA Life
Ben Frickel 1988-05-16 1988 Troop 44 Longboat Key NESA
Mike Poulsen 1988-05-11 1988 Team 6068 Bradenton Eagle
Paris Richardson 1988-09-20 1988 Troop 64 Bradenton Eagle
Pieter Swart 1988-02-16 1988 Troop 27 Badenton NESA
Jonathan Walsh 1988-09-06 1988 Troop 44 Longboat Key NESA
Xavier Whitacre 1988-09-13 1988 Troop 4 Bradenton Eagle
Rudolph Beiler 1989-03-08 1989 Troop 67 Brandenton NESA
Robert Bronk 1989-03-21 1989 Troop 33 Bradenton NESA
Kenneth Dean 1989-05-23 1989 Troop 33 Bradenton Eagle
Daniel Ely 1989-04-10 1989 Troop 22 Bradenton NESA Life
William Parker 1989-02-21 1989 Troop 10 Bradenton Eagle
Christopher Vozella 1989-05-30 1989 Troop 31 Bradenton Eagle
Robert Williams 1989-05-23 1989 Troop 33 Bradenton NESA
Milton Chapman 1990-11-12 1990 Troop 67 Bradenton NESA
Stephen Kozak 1990-11-12 1990 Troop 3 Bradenton NESA
David Monroe 1990-08-27 1990 Troop 27 Bradenton Eagle
Justin Thomas 1990-03-05 1990 Troop 67 Bradenton Eagle
Thomas Cavallo 1991-10-07 1991 Troop 64 Bradenton Eagle
Glenn Crowl 1991-07-16 1991 Troop 168 Bradenton NESA
Marc Dunn 1991-04-15 1991 Troop 27 Bradenton Eagle
Daniel Lacher 1991-06-10 1991 Troop 64 Brandenton Eagle
Steven Berry 1992-03-10 1992 Troop 181 Bradenton NESA
Myles Binford 1992-05-05 1992 Troop 168 Bradenton Eagle
Clinton Donaldson 1992-08-31 1992 Troop 55 Bradenton Eagle
Daniel Langley 1992-11-12 1992 Troop 27 Bradenton Eagle
Edward Lawson 1992-08-31 1992 Troop 55 Bradenton Eagle
Scott Magiera 1992-09-16 1992 Troop 27 Bradenton Eagle
Sean Rieman 1992-06-17 1992 Troop 68 Bradenton Eagle
William Rudolph 1992-02-24 1992 Troop 5 Bradenton NESA
Shawn Schamber 1992-01-07 1992 Troop 130 Bradenton Eagle
Ben Shulok 1992-02-13 1992 Troop 4 Bradenton Eagle
Michael Silbaugh 1992-03-02 1992 Troop 64 Bradenton Eagle
Jeremy Tollberg 1992-08-03 1992 Troop 64 Bradenton Eagle
James Anderson 1993-04-22 1993 Troop 67 Bradenton NESA
Daland Bailey 1993-06-08 1993 Troop 67 Palmetto NESA
Marc Ebling 1993-01-05 1993 Troop 12 Bradenton Eagle
Todd Glaser 1993-04-20 1993 Troop 133 Bradenton Eagle
John Leary 1993-05-26 1993 Troop 68 Bradenton Eagle
Casey Petty 1993-04-27 1993 Troop 168 Bradenton Eagle
Eric Stockton 1993-06-14 1993 Troop 64 Bradenton Eagle
Ty Black 1994-11-22 1994 Troop 181 Bradenton NESA
Eric Ford 1994-11-07 1994 Troop 64 Bradenton Eagle
Shawn Henderson 1994-10-01 1994 Troop 181 Bradenton NESA
Joseph Hinton 1994-07-19 1994 Troop 168 Bradenton Eagle
Matthew Hopper 1994-08-24 1994 Troop 27 Bradenton Eagle
Richard Lecomte 1994-07-21 1994 Troop 102 Bradenton Eagle
Rory McDonald 1994-09-07 1994 Troop 68 Bradenton Eagle
Jared Pennington 1994-08-03 1994 Troop 27 Bradenton Eagle
Michael Poutre 1994-04-13 1994 Troop 133 Bradenton Eagle
Dana Rieman 1994-10-19 1994 Troop 68 Bradenton Eagle
Christopher Roush 1994-08-16 1994 Troop 10 Oneco Eagle
Thomas Tiscione 1994-05-30 1994 Troop 168 Bradenton Eagle
Herbert Veasey 1994-12-14 1994 Troop 68 Bradenton Eagle
John Boyett 1995-08-29 1995 Troop 168 Bradenton Eagle
Christopher Humphreys 1995-09-25 1995 Troop 55 Bradenton Eagle
Alexander Mohler 1995-12-27 1995 Troop 31 Bradenton NESA
Alexander Mohler 1995-12-27 1995 Troop 31 Bradenton NESA
Christopher Peters 1995-04-04 1995 Troop 8 Bradenton Eagle
Kenneth Sensabaugh 1995-11-29 1995 Troop 4 Bradenton NESA
Mike Stout 1995-12-28 1995 Troop 64 Bradenton NESA
Richard Veasey 1995-02-08 1995 Troop 68 Bradenton Eagle
Robert Willis 1995-09-06 1995 Troop 68 Bradenton NESA
John Downey 1996-04-23 1996 Troop 10 Oneco Eagle
Brian Henderson 1996-09-15 1996 Troop 10 Oneco NESA
Jason Hottman 1996-01-31 1996 Troop 68 Bradenton Eagle
Joseph Lencioni 1996-10-22 1996 Troop 31 Bradenton NESA
Alexander Levett 1996-03-25 1996 Troop 76 Bradenton Eagle
Brent Smith 1996-09-15 1996 Troop 10 Oneco Eagle
Matthew Urban 1996-05-21 1996 Troop 27 Bradenton NESA
Aaron Wade 1996-08-18 1996 Troop 102 Bradenton NESA
Aaron Wade 1996-08-18 1996 Troop 102 Bradenton NESA
Charlie Andrews 1997-02-17 1997 Troop 181 Bradenton NESA
John Carpenter 1997-12-30 1997 Troop 72 Palmetto Eagle
Mario Casoni 1997-06-08 1997 Troop 102 Bradenton Eagle
Daniel Draper 1997-06-30 1997 Troop 130 Bradenton Eagle
Christopher Hall 1997-10-27 1997 Troop 130 Bradenton NESA
William Loux 1997-09-08 1997 Troop 303 Bradenton NESA Life
Michael Ritchie 1997-06-30 1997 Troop 64 Bradenton Eagle
Michael Skene 1997-10-13 1997 Troop 64 Bradenton NESA
Brett Stockton 1997-02-24 1997 Troop 64 Bradenton Eagle
Russell Tibbott 1997-09-02 1997 Troop 181 Bradenton NESA
Peter Atsave 1998-02-27 1998 Troop 102 Bradenton Eagle
Justin Berrett 1998-02-26 1998 Troop 4168 Bradenton Eagle
Keith Button 1998-03-24 1998 Troop 10 Oneco NESA
Daniel Cluley 1998-06-30 1998 Troop 72 Palmetto Eagle
Erik Persson 1998-03-17 1998 Troop 181 Bradenton NESA
Brent Ranney 1998-12-22 1998 Troop 10 Oneco Eagle
Brian Reade 1998-09-20 1998 Troop 64 Bradenton NESA
Trenton Stryker 1998-11-16 1998 Troop 111 Bradenton NESA
Christopher Wells 1998-05-18 1998 Troop 27 Bradenton Eagle
Christopher Yates 1998-08-12 1998 Troop 76 Bradenton NESA Life
Christopher Yates 1998-08-12 1998 Troop 76 Bradenton NESA
Ronald Baker 1999-01-14 1999 Troop 102 Bradenton NESA
Adam Blumenthal 1999-10-18 1999 Troop 64 Bradenton NESA Life
Cory Hicks 1999-02-15 1999 Troop 64 Bradenton Eagle
Jeremy Konieczny 1999-10-18 1999 Troop 64 Bradenton Eagle
Richard Loucks 1999-09-07 1999 Troop 31 Bradenton NESA
John Miller 1999-11-15 1999 Troop 27 Bradenton Eagle
James Rhyne 1999-04-20 1999 Troop 27 Bradenton Eagle
Jared Rice 1999-09-29 1999 Troop 68 Bradenton Eagle
Jason Rice 1999-09-29 1999 Troop 68 Bradenton Eagle
Christopher Thomas 1999-04-20 1999 Troop 27 Bradenton Eagle
William Williams 1999-04-13 1999 Troop 8 Bradenton Eagle
Calvin Brown 2000-01-01 2000 Troop Bradenton NESA
Jonathan Brugger 2000-05-16 2000 Troop 41 Parrish Eagle
Justin Danner 2000-07-11 2000 Troop 31 Bradenton Eagle
Neal Dentler 2000-08-08 2000 Troop 102 Bradenton Eagle
Milton Flinn 2000-01-17 2000 Troop 64 Bradenton NESA Life
Roger Miller 2000-01-01 2000 Troop Ellenton NESA
Edward Ranft 2000-01-01 2000 Troop Bradenton NESA
Jeffrey Williams 2000-06-07 2000 Crew 7 Bradenton Eagle
Sean Brady 2001-09-10 2001 Troop 303 Bradenton Eagle
Michael Campbell 2001-01-29 2001 Troop 64 Bradenton NESA
Mark Carpenter 2001-08-28 2001 Troop 72 Palmetto Eagle
James Clancey 2001-08-01 2001 Crew 4168 Bradenton Eagle
Iain Fabec 2001-12-27 2001 Troop 10 Bradenton Eagle
Jason Farr 2001-08-29 2001 Troop 102 Bradenton NESA
Stephen Garai 2001-05-22 2001 Troop 31 Bradenton NESA Life
Stephen Garai 2001-05-22 2001 Troop 31 Bradenton NESA
Clayton Gilmore 2001-06-12 2001 Troop 10 Oneco Eagle
Brendon Herbeck 2001-06-06 2001 Troop 76 Bradenton Eagle
Brian Nelson 2001-05-14 2001 Crew 4168 Bradenton Eagle
Casey Nesselhauf 2001-06-08 2001 Troop 89 Bradenton NESA Life
James Pietarila 2001-09-17 2001 Troop 4168 Bradenton Eagle
Bryan Shaw 2001-07-05 2001 Troop 303 Bradenton Eagle
Patrick Araujo 2002-05-07 2002 Troop 10 Oneco Eagle
Eric Bittinger 2002-11-26 2002 Troop 31 Bradenton NESA
Chris Boehle 2002-05-31 2002 Troop 32 Ellenton Eagle
Robert Bonaiuto 2002-05-20 2002 Troop 64 Bradenton NESA
Charles Boyett 2002-03-05 2002 Troop 4168 Bradenton Eagle
Adam Cross 2002-02-05 2002 Troop 27 Bradenton Eagle
Ryan Ford 2002-07-02 2002 Troop 8 Bradenton NESA
Geoffrey Hall 2002-05-14 2002 Troop 8 Bradenton NESA
Christopher Potter 2002-12-10 2002 Troop 89 Bradenton Eagle
Eric Wolf 2002-09-10 2002 Troop 10 Oneco Eagle
Matthew Carter 2003-12-17 2003 Troop 181 Bradenton Eagle
Joel Garrison 2003-01-28 2003 Troop 89 Bradenton NESA
Todd Greene 2003-09-02 2003 Troop 118 Bradenton Eagle
Scott Hall 2003-07-01 2003 Troop 10 Bradenton NESA
Thomas Hall 2003-08-12 2003 Crew 5051 Bradenton NESA
Christopher Johnson 2003-04-15 2003 Troop 89 Bradenton Eagle
Garrett Johnson 2003-04-15 2003 Troop 89 Bradenton NESA
James Lockhart 2003-04-29 2003 Troop 89 Bradenton Eagle
Kenneth Macke 2003-08-19 2003 Troop 32 Ellenton Eagle
Barry Manter 2003-10-28 2003 Troop 32 Ellenton Eagle
Mitcheal Pearl 2003-12-22 2003 Troop 64 Bradenton Eagle
Bret Peterson 2003-08-28 2003 Troop 8 Bradenton Eagle
Michael Stroud 2003-12-22 2003 Troop 102 Bradenton Eagle
Kyle Torsell 2003-07-15 2003 Troop 10 Bradenton NESA
Michael Turner 2003-03-05 2003 Crew 68 Bradenton Eagle
Thomas Venable 2003-02-18 2003 Troop 102 Bradenton Eagle
Eric Weger 2003-04-01 2003 Troop 89 Bradenton Eagle
Cameron Addison 2004-06-21 2004 Troop 303 Bradenton Eagle
Travis Hage 2004-04-26 2004 Troop 303 Bradenton Eagle
Michael Janotti 2004-08-04 2004 Troop 76 Bradenton Eagle
Jonathan Jefferies 2004-11-02 2004 Troop 32 Ellenton Eagle
Nicholas Keebler 2004-12-23 2004 Troop 303 Bradenton Eagle
Steven Matthews 2004-05-11 2004 Troop 10 Bradenton Eagle
Nathan Mau 2004-05-18 2004 Troop 89 Bradenton Eagle
David Moss 2004-04-26 2004 Troop 303 Bradenton Eagle
Daniel Painter 2004-11-16 2004 Troop 89 Bradenton Eagle
Corey Pollock 2004-06-21 2004 Troop 303 Bradenton Eagle
Jason Potter 2004-07-13 2004 Troop 89 Bradenton Eagle
Christopher Tenn 2004-06-21 2004 Troop 303 Bradenton Eagle
Alexander Thornburg 2004-12-23 2004 Troop 303 Bradenton Eagle
Joseph Wagar 2004-09-01 2004 Troop 41 Parrish NESA
David Wahl 2004-09-30 2004 Troop 303 Bradenton Eagle
Justin Whelan 2004-07-08 2004 Troop 181 Bradenton Eagle
Leon Zerby 2004-09-21 2004 Troop 133 Bradenton Eagle
Joshua Breitenbach 2005-05-31 2005 Troop 8 Bradenton NESA
Alexander Garner 2005-06-28 2005 Troop 27 Bradenton Eagle
Seth Gilmore 2005-11-09 2005 Troop 89 Bradenton Eagle
David Howard 2005-02-22 2005 Troop 89 Bradenton Eagle
Andrew Kaczmarek 2005-05-31 2005 Troop 8 Bradenton NESA
George Lagasse 2005-02-15 2005 Troop 32 Ellenton Eagle
Anthony Merucci 2005-05-09 2005 Crew 303 Bradenton Eagle
James Nanney 2005-05-02 2005 Troop 10 Bradenton Eagle
Thomas Nesselhauf 2005-11-09 2005 Troop 89 Bradenton Eagle
William Regal 2005-05-09 2005 Crew 303 Bradenton Eagle
Brian Rigney 2005-08-17 2005 Troop 76 Bradenton Eagle
Matthew Vestrand 2005-03-15 2005 Troop 89 Bradenton Eagle
Robert Walker 2005-09-27 2005 Troop 32 Ellenton Eagle
Kyle Ware 2005-09-20 2005 Troop 89 Bradenton Eagle
Jason Whitehead 2005-08-03 2005 Troop 68 Bradenton Eagle
James Wolf 2005-12-02 2005 Troop 22 Bradenton Eagle
Ryan Woodson 2005-04-13 2005 Troop 89 Bradenton Eagle
Ian Curran 2006-03-06 2006 Troop 64 Bradenton Eagle
Curtis Dickerson 2006-01-17 2006 Troop 102 Bradenton Eagle
William Drake 2006-10-15 2006 Troop 89 Bradenton Eagle
William Dzwonkowski 2006-03-07 2006 Troop 27 Bradenton Eagle
John Eibe 2006-09-23 2006 Troop 27 Bradenton Eagle
Richard Hessler 2006-09-23 2006 Troop 181 Bradenton NESA
Stephen Krotseng 2006-09-23 2006 Troop 89 Bradenton Eagle
Michael Makai 2006-12-11 2006 Crew 169 Bradenton Eagle
Daniel Newsome 2006-08-14 2006 Troop 89 Bradenton Eagle
Elliot Prout 2006-07-18 2006 Troop 27 Bradenton Eagle
Anthony Pusateri 2006-04-03 2006 Troop 181 Bradenton Eagle
Nathan Shinn 2006-11-12 2006 Troop 8 Bradenton Eagle
Ryan Sivek 2006-09-23 2006 Troop 68 Bradenton Eagle
Matthew Steinlen 2006-01-17 2006 Troop 32 Ellenton Eagle
Kyle Vickery 2006-05-23 2006 Troop 10 Bradenton Eagle
Richard Warrick 2006-12-28 2006 Troop 10 Bradenton Eagle
Andrew Ainscough 2007-07-17 2007 Troop 68 Bradenton Eagle
Nathan Cook 2007-10-02 2007 Troop 8 Bradenton Eagle
Phillip Howard 2007-06-04 2007 Crew 303 Bradenton Eagle
William Krokroskia 2007-12-17 2007 Troop 102 Bradenton Eagle
Dakota Slentz 2007-01-10 2007 Troop 10 Bradenton Eagle
Robert Stief 2007-12-19 2007 Troop 76 Bradenton Eagle
Ronald Tomlin 2007-10-23 2007 Troop 89 Bradenton Eagle
John Allen 2008-07-29 2008 Troop 76 Bradenton Eagle
William Alvarez 2008-12-23 2008 Troop 68 Bradenton Eagle
James Boyett 2008-12-22 2008 Crew 3210 Bradenton Eagle
David Carraway 2008-10-21 2008 Troop 8 Bradenton Eagle
Dominic Cox 2008-12-22 2008 Troop 64 Bradenton Eagle
Cecil Evers 2008-10-08 2008 Troop 42 Myakka City Eagle
Lucian Gerardi 2008-12-23 2008 Troop 89 Bradenton Eagle
Shared Gonzalez 2008-12-17 2008 Troop 68 Bradenton Eagle
Dean Gordon 2008-05-19 2008 Troop 64 Bradenton Eagle
Camaron Gowesky 2008-12-22 2008 Troop 64 Bradenton Eagle
Aaron Haga 2008-09-09 2008 Troop 32 Ellenton Eagle
Taylor Morgan 2008-03-10 2008 Troop 64 Bradenton Eagle
Michael Potter 2008-09-23 2008 Troop 89 Bradenton Eagle
Josef Rataj 2008-04-15 2008 Troop 8 Bradenton Eagle
Carl Richter 2008-12-17 2008 Troop 8 Bradenton Eagle
Skylar Schofield 2008-12-21 2008 Troop 10 Bradenton Eagle
Ethan Sivek 2008-07-22 2008 Troop 68 Bradenton Eagle
Joshua Smith 2008-01-29 2008 Troop 10 Bradenton Eagle
Samuel Toole 2008-12-21 2008 Troop 76 Bradenton Eagle
Patrick Weger 2008-11-12 2008 Troop 89 Bradenton Eagle
Derek Woods 2008-10-11 2008 Troop 10 Bradenton Eagle
Noe Bali 2009-09-01 2009 Troop 10 Bradenton Eagle
John Bennett 2009-10-03 2009 Troop 303 Lakewood Ranch Eagle
Edison Dohms 2009-09-22 2009 Troop 68 Bradenton Eagle
Hayden Hill 2009-06-25 2009 Troop 76 Bradenton Eagle
Jason Jagosh 2009-10-03 2009 Troop 8 Bradenton Eagle
Justin Jagosh 2009-12-19 2009 Troop 8 Bradenton Eagle
Gary Lindenauer 2009-07-27 2009 Troop 64 Bradenton Eagle
Jacob McDuffee 2009-10-13 2009 Troop 76 Bradenton Eagle
Ryan Morrissey 2009-12-19 2009 Troop 10 Bradenton Eagle
Ryan Motkowicz 2009-06-01 2009 Troop 64 Bradenton Eagle
Mark Nanney 2009-08-18 2009 Troop 10 Bradenton Eagle
Tyler Shore 2009-08-10 2009 Troop 64 Bradenton Eagle
Sean Smith 2009-06-01 2009 Troop 64 Bradenton Eagle
Jordan Washer 2009-10-06 2009 Troop 22 Bradenton Eagle
Nathan Whitehead 2009-12-19 2009 Troop 4168 Bradenton Eagle
Matthew Boles 2010-01-12 2010 Troop 89 Bradenton Eagle
Michael Cardenas 2010-04-12 2010 Troop 10 Bradenton Eagle
Nicholas Haga 2010-01-12 2010 Troop 8 Bradenton Eagle
James Kisacky 2010-05-04 2010 Troop 10 Bradenton Eagle
Spencer Pascoe 2010-04-12 2010 Troop 8 Bradenton Eagle
David Potter 2010-05-04 2010 Troop 89 Bradenton Eagle
Paul Steinke 2010-04-19 2010 Troop 64 Bradenton Eagle
Justin Young 2010-05-04 2010 Troop 10 Bradenton Eagle