´╗┐Name BOR Date Eagle Unit Eagle City Eagle State
H. Kennedy 1918-10-06 Troop 1 Sarasota FL
Wm. Dishong 1923-12-04 Troop 1 Arcadia FL
George Helm 1924-01-01 Troop Woodhaven NY
Howell Fuller 1924-01-01 Troop Sarasota FL
C. Ballantine Corbin 1926-09-22 Troop 2 Fort Myers FL
C. Ballentine 1926-09-07 Troop 2 Fort Myers FL
Charles Russell 1926-02-08 Troop 2 Fort Myers FL
Chesley Perry 1926-06-09 Troop 1 Ft. Myers FL
Edwin Mattern 1926-02-08 Troop 2 Ft. Meyers FL
Goldie Schauberger 1926-12-21 Troop 5 Punta Gorda FL
Guilford Mattern 1926-02-08 Troop 2 Ft. Meyers FL
John Danton 1926-09-22 Troop 1 Ft. Myers FL
John Owens 1926-09-20 Troop 5 St. Luois FL
Lee Goulding 1926-12-21 Troop 5 Punta Gorda FL
Macon Williams 1926-09-07 Troop 1 Fort Myers FL
Millard Crowell 1926-01-01 Troop North Fort Myers FL
Norman Kinzie 1926-07-14 Troop 2 Fort Myers FL
Williams Macon 1926-09-22 Troop 1 Fort Myers FL
Albert Freeman 1927-05-03 Troop 1 Ft. Myers FL
Carlton Penick 1927-12-03 Troop 4 Arcadia FL
Charles Larimer 1927-10-25 Troop 36 Miami FL
Gilbert Stone 1927-09-26 Troop 2 Ft. Myers FL
Joe Beasley 1927-10-25 Troop 2 Fort Myers FL
Laurence Ouimet 1927-11-02 Troop 10 Aracadia FL
Laurence Quimet 1927-11-02 Troop 10 Arcadia FL
Leo Wotitsky 1927-01-18 Troop 5 Punta Gorda FL
Niel Hansen 1927-07-14 Troop 2 Ft. Myers FL
Norwood Straijhorn 1927-07-14 Troop 2 Ft. Myers FL
Paul Tucker 1927-07-19 Troop 5 Punta Gorda FL
Walter Scott 1927-03-18 Troop 2 Fort Myers FL
Wilson Ward 1927-07-14 Troop 2 Fort Myers FL
Charles Matheny 1928-12-18 Troop 5 Sarasota FL
James Fussell 1928-11-21 Troop 4 Arcadia FL
Joseph Hayes 1928-01-01 Troop Fort Myers FL
Kermit Stanford 1928-05-15 Troop 1 Arcadia FL
Stokes Tomlin 1928-12-18 Troop 5 Sarasota FL
Thomas Bell 1928-07-17 Troop 4 Arcadia FL
Thomas Goolsby 1928-04-23 Troop 1 Ft. Myers FL
Vernon Cooper 1928-05-28 Troop 1 Sarasota FL
Wallace Campbell 1928-07-17 Troop 4 Arcadia FL
Wilbur Wright 1928-04-23 Troop 1 Ft. Meyers FL
George Barton Jr. Hall 1929-01-29 Troop 15 La Belle FL
Alfred Roe 1929-12-31 Troop 10 Arcadia FL
Andrew Rippey 1929-08-28 Troop 7 Bradentown FL
Angus Grace 1929-12-31 Troop 1 Ft. Myers FL
Bernhard Everson 1929-10-28 Troop Sarasota FL
Bill Calderhead 1929-02-06 Troop 2 Fort Myers FL
C. Headley 1929-01-29 Troop 5 Punta Gorda FL
Charles Foster 1929-01-29 Troop 19 Alva FL
Charles Hall 1929-07-01 Troop Cape Coral FL
Clarence Trowbridge 1929-12-31 Troop 1 Fort Myers FL
Clinton Shumard 1929-11-27 Troop 6 Osprey FL
Dale Stockstill 1929-06-10 Troop 1 Sarasota FL
Davis Tarrer 1929-12-31 Troop 2 Fort Myers FL
Donald Bush 1929-01-29 Troop 15 LaBelle FL
Doyle Cheshire 1929-01-29 Troop 1 Fort Myers FL
Eulyth Britt 1929-01-29 Troop 4 Arcadia FL
F. Wittbecker 1929-01-29 Troop 4 Arcadia FL
Fred Kelly 1929-12-31 Troop 3 Ft. Myers FL
Geo. Ragan 1929-11-27 Troop 6 Osprey FL
George Church 1929-01-01 Troop Naples FL
George Lowry 1929-01-29 Troop 4 Arcadia FL
Glynn Bryant 1929-01-29 Troop 1 Fort Myers FL
Henry Colquitt 1929-02-15 Troop 1 Ft. Myers FL
Herman Walker 1929-09-15 Troop 2 Bradenton FL
Horace Hitchings 1929-10-06 Troop 1 Sarasota FL
J Campbell 1929-12-31 Troop 3 Ft. Myers FL
Jack Morris 1929-01-29 Troop 1 Fort Myers FL
James Edmundson 1929-04-04 Troop Longboat Key FL
James Williamson 1929-05-22 Troop North Port FL
John Smith 1929-01-29 Troop 1 Fort Myers FL
Kenneth Collins 1929-02-06 Troop 2 Ft. Myers FL
Leslie Roberts 1929-10-29 Troop 9 Manatee FL
Lloyd Cox 1929-01-29 Troop 1 Fort Myers FL
Lyle Richardson 1929-01-01 Troop Naples FL
Nathaniel McQueen 1929-01-29 Troop 5 Punta Gorda FL
Orvan Benham 1929-12-31 Troop 17 Everglades FL
Pete Treadwell 1929-12-31 Troop 4 Arcadia FL
Ralph DesRoches 1929-02-06 Troop 2 Fort Myers FL
Ralph Green 1929-02-06 Troop 12 Bay Shore FL
Richard Pfluge 1929-01-29 Troop 15 La Belle FL
Richard Rollason 1929-12-31 Troop 14 Fort Myers FL
Robert Luzier 1929-10-22 Troop 1 Sarasota FL
Robert Morris 1929-01-29 Troop 1 Fort Myers FL
Roy Tew 1929-01-29 Troop 11 Ft. Myers FL
Stanley Hansen 1929-02-15 Troop 1 Ft. Myers FL
Stanley Hanson 1929-02-15 Troop 1 Ft. Myers FL
Thomas Burdette 1929-12-31 Troop 2 Fort Myers FL
Truman Horton 1929-02-25 Troop SE Bradenton FL
Walter Holzman 1929-01-29 Troop 17 Everglades FL
Warren Saunders 1929-02-20 Troop 3 Oneco FL
William Green 1929-02-06 Troop 12 Bay Shore FL
William Persons 1929-01-29 Troop 5 Punta Gorda FL
William Sapp 1929-02-06 Troop 2 Fort Myers FL
Allen Clark 1930-06-13 Troop 4 Bee Ridge FL
B. Richardson 1930-05-27 Troop DC Brandenton FL
Ben Bond 1930-02-18 Troop 1 Sarasota FL
Billy Van Dame 1930-03-18 Troop 5 Sarasota FL
Chandler Parsons 1930-02-05 Troop Port Charlotte FL
Edwin Greene 1930-11-06 Troop 4 Bee Ridge FL
George Matheny 1930-06-13 Troop 5 Sarasota FL
Harold Link 1930-07-31 Troop 9 Manates FL
Harry Switzer 1930-08-29 Troop 11 Fory Myers FL
James Silver 1930-10-01 Troop 9 Manatee FL
John Rhodes 1930-06-13 Troop 8 Sarasota FL
Linton Collins 1930-10-31 Troop 10 Ellenton FL
Robert Baldwin 1930-01-01 Troop Naples FL
Victor Nettles 1930-08-20 Troop 4 Palmetto FL
Willis Harris 1930-11-06 Troop 4 Bee Ridge OH
Bernard Russell 1931-07-13 Troop 4 Palmetto FL
Bill Benton 1931-03-31 Troop 4 Palmetto FL
Bud Warfield 1931-10-09 Troop 5 Sarasota FL
David Conrad 1931-12-15 Troop Venice FL
DeCoursey Pollock 1931-02-03 Troop 1 Ft. Meyers FL
Edward Berry 1931-06-06 Troop 4 Palmetto FL
George Blakely 1931-09-10 Troop 4 Palmetto FL
Harrison Kalbach 1931-07-21 Troop 9 Manatee FL
Harry Peterson 1931-09-10 Troop 4 Palmetto FL
Hatton Rogers 1931-06-19 Troop 4 Palmetto FL
Hatton Rogers 1931-06-19 Troop 4 Palmetto FL
Jack Long 1931-02-02 Troop 9 Ft. Myers FL
James Moore 1931-09-09 Troop 2 Ft. Myers FL
Justin Smith 1931-08-10 Troop 7 Brandenwood FL
Raymond Rude 1931-02-02 Troop 4 Arcadia FL
Robert Royer 1931-02-02 Troop 19 Alva FL
Royal Sansom 1931-02-02 Troop 14 Ft. Myers FL
Shepperd Lesser 1931-01-01 Troop Fort Myers FL
Vernon Jackson 1931-02-02 Troop 14 Ft. Myers FL
Waldo Farabee 1931-01-01 Troop Ft Myers FL
Walter Grace 1931-02-02 Troop 1 Ft. Myers FL
Bob Roesch 1932-01-01 Troop Fort Myers FL
C. Frederick 1932-05-25 Troop 5 Punta Gorda FL
Charles Johnson 1932-05-25 Troop 5 Punta Gorda FL
Edward Kader 1932-01-31 Troop 14 Fort Meyers FL
Edward Plummber 1932-03-28 Troop 3 Manatee FL
George Allen 1932-02-16 Troop 9 Royal Palm Co. FL
Harold Truebger 1932-01-31 Troop 14 Fort Myers FL
Harry Persons 1932-05-31 Troop 5 Punta Gorda FL
Jack Howard 1932-03-26 Troop 1 Saratoga FL
James Goodyear 1932-12-09 Troop 87 Indianapolis IN
Jennings Sansom 1932-01-31 Troop 14 Fort Myers FL
Joe Pendleton 1932-01-31 Troop 14 Fort Myers FL
John Kader 1932-01-31 Troop 14 Fort Meyers FL
Joseph Donnelly 1932-05-17 Troop 29 Clifton NJ
Marshal Robinson 1932-05-25 Troop 5 Punta Gorda FL
Phillip Nye 1932-01-31 Troop 14 Fort Meyers MN
Russell Blemke 1932-01-31 Troop 14 Ft. Myers FL
Russell Taylor 1932-10-31 Troop 4 Palmetto FL
Steve Raymond 1932-10-20 Troop 11 Cortez FL
Ted McGrath 1932-05-25 Troop 2 Fort Myers FL
Chester Bowen 1933-01-25 Troop 1 Sunny Land FL
George Bester 1933-02-16 Troop 23 Royal Palm FL
George Forbes 1933-02-16 Troop 17 Royal Palm Council FL
James Wynn 1933-02-16 Troop 23 Royal Palm Council FL
Joseph Trueblood 1933-01-16 Troop 1 Bradenton FL
Randolph Matheny 1933-08-07 Troop 5 Sunnyland Council FL
Richard Whitehead 1933-01-11 Troop 11 Cortez FL
Robert Mitchell 1933-02-16 Troop 23 Royal Palm Council FL
Thomas Price 1933-02-28 Troop LS Alva FL
Van Bush 1933-02-16 Troop 23 Royal Palm FL
Duncan Myers 1934-09-12 Troop 7 Bradenton FL
H. Jones 1934-05-31 Troop 9 Manatee FL
Harold Scott 1934-05-17 Troop 7 Scarsdale NY
Michael Forman 1934-01-01 Troop Punta Gorda FL
Raymond Saunders 1934-09-17 Troop 1 Bradenton FL
Thomas Makin 1934-12-14 Troop 7 Bardenton FL
William Nash 1934-01-01 Troop Ft Myers FL
Robert Van Diver 1935-08-23 Troop 9 Manatee FL
Bennie Malone 1935-07-29 Troop 5 Punta Gorda FL
Dan McEachern 1935-08-09 Troop 13 Boca Grande FL
Edward Cassels 1935-07-29 Troop 24 Arcadia FL
Edward Medard 1935-02-11 Troop 9 Ft. Myers FL
Ernest Hall 1935-07-29 Troop 15 La Belle FL
George Boring 1935-07-29 Troop 24 Arcadia FL
Harry Titsworth 1935-08-08 Troop 7 Brandenton FL
Homer Welch 1935-02-11 Troop 2 Ft. Myers FL
John Kurtz 1935-07-29 Troop 9 Ft. Myers FL
John Maker 1935-02-11 Troop 1 Ft. Myers FL
Norman Holland 1935-08-09 Troop 13 Boca Grande FL
P Pickens 1935-07-29 Troop 24 Arcadia FL
R. Gilliam 1935-02-11 Troop 9 Ft. Myers FL
Reason Hampton 1935-07-30 Troop 15 La Belle FL
Rexford Gilliam 1935-02-11 Troop 9 Ft. Myers FL
Thomas Kurtz 1935-07-29 Troop 9 Ft. Myers FL
Virgil Christ 1935-07-31 Troop 24 Arcadia FL
William Neal 1935-07-29 Troop 24 Arcadia FL
William Pinney 1935-06-24 Troop Sarasota FL
Eben Leavitt 1936-01-01 Troop Winter Harbor ME
Herbert Marsh 1936-02-15 Troop 1 Fort Myers FL
J. Mattair 1936-02-15 Troop 13 Boca Grande FL
James Swaine 1936-01-01 Troop Naples FL
Joseph Meinhardt 1936-06-29 Troop 9 Manatee FL
Lloyd Wyatt 1936-09-21 Troop 9 Manatee FL
Richard Bishop 1936-02-15 Troop 1 Ft. Myers FL
Roma Taylor 1936-12-11 Troop 5 Sarasota FL
Wells Martin 1936-01-01 Troop Naples FL
William Hobson 1936-09-21 Troop 11 Sarasota FL
Elliott Loyless 1937-05-05 Troop 24 Arcadia FL
Fred Woolley 1937-02-05 Troop 5 Sarasota FL
Raymond Kader 1937-11-05 Troop 80 Sanford FL
Archie Odom 1938-01-25 Troop 1 Fort Myers FL
Charles Moore 1938-01-25 Troop 5 Punta Gorda FL
Dickie Kinney 1938-01-25 Troop 5 Punta Gorda FL
Gordon Knowles 1938-01-25 Troop 7 Bradenton FL
Grady Masters 1938-01-25 Troop 5 Punta Gorda FL
Jack Ford 1938-05-04 Troop 5 Sarasota FL
Jimmie Persons 1938-01-25 Troop 5 Punta Gorda FL
Joy Duggar 1938-01-25 Troop 5 Punta Gorda FL
Billy Ebersole 1939-09-28 Troop 2 Arcadia FL
Burnice Traylor 1939-06-05 Troop 9 Fort Myers FL
Edwin Silver 1939-03-31 Troop 9 Manatee FL
Jack Summitt 1939-09-12 Troop 2 Arcadia FL
Weyman Whitlock 1939-03-23 Troop 2 Arcadia FL
Charles Earley 1940-09-24 Troop 8 Sarasota FL
Daniel Ebersole 1940-05-07 Troop 2 Arcadia FL
George Leitner 1940-10-07 Troop 2 Arcadia FL
Harry Sandusky 1940-03-18 Troop 2 Arcadia FL
Joe Moye 1940-11-14 Troop 2 Arcadia FL
R. Moye 1940-11-14 Troop 2 Arcadia FL
Ralph Stanton 1940-11-22 Troop 6 Mansfield OH
Richard Holtzendorf 1940-11-14 Troop 2 Arcadia FL
Thomas Gamage 1940-11-14 Troop 2 Arcadia FL
Wilfred Johnson 1940-06-26 Troop 3 Sarasota FL
Allan Gibson 1941-03-14 Troop 2002 Arcadia FL
Claude Campbell 1941-02-01 Troop 21 Fort Myers FL
Fred Cornish 1941-10-20 Troop 3 Sarasota FL
James Thornton 1941-02-01 Troop 1 Ft. Myers FL
Lamar Hundley 1941-01-01 Troop Bonita Springs FL
Ramon Nobles 1941-12-11 Troop 5 Punta Gorda FL
Tom Burgess 1941-02-01 Troop 9 Fort Myers FL
Barney Daniels 1942-11-12 Troop 14 Fort Myers FL
Berry Stevens 1942-01-01 Troop Fort Myers FL
Dean Watford 1942-07-14 Troop 3 Sarasota FL
Gilmer Heitman 1942-07-08 Troop Bradenton FL
Gordon Hays 1942-12-03 Troop 2 Arcadia FL
Henry Saunders 1942-11-27 Troop 84 Westbrooke ME
James Drymon 1942-07-14 Troop 3 Sarasota FL
Jim Pence 1942-02-02 Troop 29 Ft. Myers FL
Joseph Dougherty 1942-08-20 Troop 20 LaBelle FL
Bill Gunthrie 1943-08-27 Troop 5 Punta Gorda FL
Bill Moger 1943-12-27 Troop 9 Fort Myers FL
Billy Hill 1943-08-27 Troop 1 Bradenton FL
Charles Lentz 1943-12-03 Troop 41 Palmerton PA
Emmett Bittick 1943-01-15 Troop 14 Fort Myers FL
Eugene Donnelly 1943-01-01 Troop Bradenton FL
Gene Pace 1943-08-27 Troop 9 Manatee FL
George Kelbert 1943-08-27 Troop 16 Bradenton FL
Gregory Stanley 1943-02-03 Troop 74 Elmhurst IL
Guy Cutolo 1943-09-20 Troop DCM Bradenton FL
Hiram Ballard 1943-03-04 Troop 14 Fort Myers FL
J. Smith 1943-08-27 Troop 12 Bradentown FL
Jack Kelly 1943-06-15 Troop 14 Fort Myers FL
Jack Pace 1943-08-27 Troop 9 Manatee FL
John Anderson 1943-09-24 Troop 29 Fort Myers FL
Joseph Shannon 1943-08-27 Troop 8 Sarasota FL
Kelly Day 1943-08-27 Troop 5 Punta Gorda FL
Rodney Grantham 1943-11-26 Troop 8 Sarasota FL
William Best 1943-01-01 Troop Naples FL
Adrian Pollock 1944-09-11 Troop 9 Fort Myers FL
Bill Harrison 1944-07-10 Troop 4 Palmetto FL
Billy Bradley 1944-05-26 Troop 1 Bradenton FL
Bobby Turner 1944-07-24 Troop 16 Bradenton FL
Charles Burnett 1944-07-10 Troop 31 Punta Gorda FL
Charles Knudson 1944-01-01 Troop Naples FL
Culbreath Whitehead 1944-07-10 Troop 12 Bradenton FL
Edward Carlton 1944-11-03 Troop 14 Fort Myers FL
Ernest Middleton 1944-02-24 Troop 14 Fort Myers FL
Erwin Lytton 1944-02-24 Troop 3 Sarasota FL
George Wolfe 1944-02-24 Troop 1 Bradenton FL
Herbert Rowe 1944-01-01 Troop Mclean VA
James Jennings 1944-11-13 Troop 5 Punta Gorda FL
John Cerny 1944-12-11 Troop 5 Punta Gorda FL
Maxwell Bailey 1944-02-24 Troop 16 Bradenton FL
Preston Clement 1944-02-24 Troop 3 Sarasota FL
Quillian Jones 1944-06-22 Troop 14 Fort Myers FL
Ramon Minx 1944-12-11 Troop 5 Punta Gorda FL
Robert Bisceglia 1944-01-01 Troop Naples FL
Sidney Broughton 1944-09-18 Troop 18 Fort Myers FL
Sonny Griffin 1944-09-11 Troop 18 Fort Myers FL
Vern Fauble 1944-01-01 Troop Toledo OH
Vernon Peeples 1944-12-11 Troop 5 Punta Gorda FL
Al Register 1945-08-13 Troop 1 Bradenton FL
Bernon Young 1945-04-03 Troop Naples FL
Billy Frizzell 1945-02-19 Troop 14 Fort Myers FL
Bobby Whitehead 1945-09-19 Troop 12 Bradenton FL
Charles Cotten 1945-01-15 Troop Sarasota FL
Copeland Carter 1945-08-13 Troop 1 Bradenton FL
David Botto 1945-08-13 Troop 1 Bradenton FL
Delbert Ammons 1945-02-19 Troop 8 Sarasota FL
Dominic Scutti 1945-01-01 Troop Venice FL
Edward Kemp 1945-08-20 Troop 2 Arcadia FL
George Hauser 1945-03-20 Troop 14 Fort Myers FL
Henry Pearce 1945-01-15 Troop 18 Fort Myers FL
Jim Johnson 1945-01-25 Troop 16 Bradenton FL
Joe Sanders 1945-08-13 Troop 1 Bradenton FL
Ralph Hauser 1945-05-17 Troop 14 Ft. Myers FL
Ralph McWilliams 1945-01-15 Troop 29 Fort Myers FL
Wallace Cox 1945-08-13 Troop 4 Palmetto FL
Wayne Todd 1945-01-15 Troop 29 Fort Myers FL
Bill Hathcock 1946-06-24 Troop 8 Sarasota FL
Bruce Davis 1946-06-24 Troop 2 Arcadia FL
David Macarthy 1946-01-01 Troop Marco Island FL
Devitt Adams 1946-04-29 Troop 8 Sarasota FL
Don Collins 1946-01-01 Troop Sarasota FL
Eddie Fernald 1946-05-15 Troop 12 Bradenton FL
Fred Markett 1946-08-30 Troop 2 Arcadia FL
Haskell Bass 1946-08-20 Troop 1 Bradenton FL
Joe Byron 1946-10-21 Troop 8 Sarasota FL
Jordan Barratt 1946-01-21 Troop 14 Fort Myers FL
Joseph Burgess 1946-11-12 Troop 29 Fort Myers FL
Louis Franklin 1946-02-25 Troop 28 Venice FL
Mac Fletcher 1946-05-15 Troop 12 Bradenton FL
Richard Lant 1946-01-21 Troop 14 Fort Meyers FL
Tommy Brown 1946-07-29 Troop 2 Arcadia FL
Tommy Wheeler 1946-10-24 Troop 29 Fort Myers FL
Walter Truitt 1946-07-19 Troop 12 Bradenton FL
William Rodgers 1946-07-13 Troop 11 Sarasota FL
William Rodgers 1946-07-13 Troop 11 Sarasota FL
William Shultz 1946-01-21 Troop 14 Fort Myers FL
Dan Blalock 1947-02-18 Troop 12 Bradenton FL
Freddie Reynolds 1947-11-18 Troop 1 Bradenton FL
Gilbert Rashbaum 1947-11-17 Troop Newburgh NY
Harlan Farrar 1947-02-21 Troop 18 Fort Myers FL
James Donovan 1947-11-05 Troop 66 Wichita KS
Millard Roberts 1947-12-29 Troop 12 Samoset FL
Oscar Brewer 1947-10-15 Troop 12 Bradenton FL
Paul Wright 1947-04-15 Troop 12 Bradenton FL
Pern McCaw 1947-10-20 Troop 6 Sarasota FL
Raymond Edge 1947-04-14 Troop 28 Venice FL
Robert Best 1947-04-15 Troop 12 Bradenton FL
Robert Rhoden 1947-02-18 Troop 12 Bradenton FL
Arnold Morris 1948-08-11 Troop 18 Ft. Myers FL
Bobby Nipper 1948-11-12 Troop 18 Ft. Myers FL
Carl Sweeting 1948-07-13 Troop 6 Sarasota FL
Charles Phillips 1948-07-13 Troop 12 Bradenton FL
Clarence Clutz 1948-08-11 Troop 18 Ft. Myers FL
Cloris Cardullo 1948-11-12 Troop 18 Ft. Myers FL
Eugene Sibley 1948-12-29 Troop 18 Fort Myers FL
George Kubes 1948-07-13 Troop 6 Sarasota FL
Gilling Rodgers 1948-07-13 Troop 11 Sarasota FL
Henry Nichols 1948-10-19 Troop 12 Bradenton FL
John Bell 1948-05-27 Troop 16 Bradenton FL
Lonnie Sweeting 1948-07-13 Troop 6 Sarasota FL
Richard Cobb 1948-05-26 Troop 2 Arcadia FL
Robert Younkman 1948-06-24 Troop 6 Sarasota FL
Ronald McCaw 1948-12-14 Troop 6 Sarasota FL
Wilbur Holmes 1948-01-01 Troop St James City FL
Alvah Breitweiser 1949-04-25 Troop 6010 Alton IL
David Buley 1949-05-05 Troop 78 Canterberry NH
Edwin Stokes 1949-01-11 Troop 18 Ft. Myers FL
Franklin Fortney 1949-06-03 Troop 1 Braddenton FL
Jerry Brown 1949-08-12 Troop 14 Ft. Myers FL
Jim Jones 1949-08-16 Troop 18 Ft. Myers FL
Laddie Williams 1949-02-18 Troop 14 Ft. Myers FL
Richard Wheaton 1949-01-11 Troop 18 Ft. Myers FL
Sam Hawkins 1949-02-18 Troop 6 Sarasota FL
Douglas Bartleson 1950-02-23 Troop 18 Fort Myers FL
Fella Winter 1950-07-25 Troop 4 Palmetto FL
Fred Peed 1950-11-06 Troop 14 Ft. Myers FL
Henry Bourdo 1950-08-15 Troop 1 Bradenton FL
Jack Davis 1950-02-23 Troop 18 Ft. Myers FL
John Vaughn 1950-01-01 Troop Naples FL
John Wallace 1950-07-25 Troop 12 Bradenton FL
Richard Johns 1950-07-25 Troop 1 Bradenton FL
Donald Marvin Martin 1951-05-29 Troop 90 Laurel DE
Charles Alvord 1951-08-14 Troop 12 Bradenton FL
E. Wheaton 1951-05-25 Troop 18 Ft. Myers FL
Franklin Redd 1951-11-23 Troop 8 Sarasota FL
Harold Hudson 1951-10-22 Troop 18 Ft. Myers FL
Jim Harrison 1951-09-18 Troop 4 Palmetto FL
Leonard Hendry 1951-02-26 Troop 18 Ft. Myers FL
Robert Brasfield 1951-01-01 Troop Cape Coral FL
Robert Clutz 1951-02-26 Troop 18 Ft. Myers FL
Robert Nealy 1951-07-19 Troop 2001 Sarasota FL
Steve Mills 1951-09-24 Troop 90 Laurel DE
William Finne 1951-07-19 Troop 24 Orlando FL
William King 1951-08-17 Troop 1 Bradenton FL
De Witt Harrison 1952-05-26 Troop 18 Ft. Myers FL
Allan Horton 1952-11-19 Troop 1 Bradenton FL
Allen Ruth 1952-01-01 Troop Fort Myers Beach FL
Bob Krimm 1952-12-23 Troop 2001 Sarasota FL
Clayton Wagner 1952-12-01 Troop 11 Allentown PA
Clinton Noren 1952-01-01 Troop Mcguire Afb NJ
David Long 1952-07-31 Troop 4 Palmetto FL
Donald Ayres 1952-10-06 Troop 15 Sarasota FL
Donald Morgret 1952-11-05 Troop 46 Glen Ellyn FL
Dwight Cole 1952-05-19 Troop 18 Ft. Myers FL
Edward Regal 1952-04-22 Troop 15 Sarasota FL
Elbert Prince 1952-08-21 Troop 15 Sarasota FL
Fred Johnson 1952-10-06 Troop 18 Ft. Myers FL
George Yarborough 1952-08-21 Troop 15 Sarasota FL
Gordon Biggar 1952-05-19 Troop 18 Ft. Myers FL
Hansen Long 1952-07-31 Troop 4 Palmetto FL
Henry Sharp 1952-12-22 Troop 1 Bradenton FL
John Seago 1952-12-23 Troop 2001 Sarasota FL
Mace Coleman 1952-08-11 Troop 5001 Ft. Myers FL
Mickey Harrison 1952-12-22 Troop 4 Palmetto FL
Mike Bridenbaugh 1952-12-22 Troop 5002 Bradenton FL
Monte Cleveland 1952-08-21 Troop 2021 Sarasota FL
Roderic Magie 1952-12-22 Troop 17 Bradenton FL
Sidney Reames 1952-01-15 Troop 12 Bradenton FL
Thomas Hayden 1952-01-01 Troop Mason Neck VA
Wesley Cleaves 1952-10-06 Troop 18 Ft. Myers FL
Bill Baker 1953-08-03 Troop 38 Ft. Myers FL
Bobby Rhea 1953-09-07 Troop 38 Fort Myers FL
Craig Rubadou 1953-04-09 Troop 2001 Sarasota FL
Gage Parkinson 1953-10-05 Troop 38 Fort Myers FL
Gilmer Heitman 1953-11-02 Troop 38 Fort Myers FL
Gordon Brick 1953-09-10 Troop 6 Sarasota FL
Henry Cowlishaw 1953-05-04 Troop 38 Fort Myers FL
Hugh Starnes 1953-08-03 Troop 38 Fort Myers FL
John Helmlinger 1953-05-14 Troop 1 Bradenton FL
Richard Benson 1953-10-05 Troop White Bear Lake MN
Robert Hall 1953-01-28 Troop Naples FL
Arthur Rowe 1954-06-10 Troop 17 Bradenton FL
Ben McCall 1954-09-09 Troop 6 Sarasota FL
Bill Quayle 1954-09-22 Troop 33 Naples FL
Bill Rososer 1954-09-09 Troop 6 Sarasota FL
Bobby Gerald 1954-07-05 Troop 32 Fort Myers FL
Britt Pomeroy 1954-02-08 Troop 38 Fort Myers FL
Bucky Haynes 1954-09-22 Troop 33 Naples FL
Carl Magana 1954-12-06 Troop 14 Fort Myers FL
Dale Sterner 1954-01-01 Troop Estero FL
Dan Zoller 1954-08-12 Troop 1 Bradenton FL
David Gullett 1954-10-14 Troop 1 Bradenton FL
Dudley Goulden 1954-08-12 Troop 12 Bradenton FL
Jimmie Moody 1954-12-06 Troop 14 Fort Myers FL
Lanny Slaughter 1954-09-01 Troop 38 Ft. Myers FL
Lee Hughes 1954-03-01 Troop 18 Fort Myers FL
Martin Stanton 1954-07-05 Troop 38 Ft. Myers FL
Maurice Creeger 1954-01-01 Troop Sarasota FL
Philip Crant 1954-11-01 Troop 35 Fort Myers FL
Richard Bridges 1954-07-05 Troop 38 Ft. Myers FL
Ted Mahaffey 1954-05-13 Troop 6 Sarasota FL
Victor Braren 1954-09-09 Troop 34 Sarasota FL
Wayne Bailey 1954-05-13 Troop 1 Bradenton FL
William Teague 1954-11-11 Troop 6 Sarasota FL
William Zoller 1954-08-12 Troop 1 Bradenton FL
Roger Le Vally 1955-07-14 Troop 15 Sarasota FL
Bill Wimbish 1955-09-25 Troop 28 Sarasota FL
Carlton Hurst 1955-07-14 Troop 28 Venice FL
Charles Carroll 1955-01-01 Troop Ft Myers FL
Delmar Wooten 1955-09-05 Troop 51 Tice FL
Dick Richards 1955-02-22 Troop 14 Ft. Myers FL
Jerr Girardin 1955-02-22 Troop 14 Fort Myers FL
John Thomas 1955-06-30 Troop 28 Venice FL
Louis Suter 1955-09-19 Troop 28 Venice FL
Malcolm McGee 1955-10-03 Troop 296 Inglewood CA
Michael Walden 1955-06-14 Troop 38 Fort Myers FL
Peter Ripley 1955-11-10 Troop 28 Venice FL
Ray Nathurst 1955-09-05 Troop 38 Ft. Myers FL
Richard Rowe 1955-01-01 Troop Enfield CT
Robert Slaughter 1955-09-05 Troop 38 Ft. Myers FL
Alvin Buchenberg 1956-08-16 Troop 12 Bradenton FL
Donald Barber 1956-01-01 Troop Naples FL
Donald Cahill 1956-01-01 Troop Naples FL
Douglas Mathis 1956-03-06 Troop 32 Ft. Myers FL
Jerald Thorson 1956-10-11 Troop 2006 Sarasota FL
John Foy 1956-07-19 Troop 12 Bradenton FL
John Weaver 1956-11-08 Troop 8 Sarasota FL
Peter Combes 1956-11-08 Troop 2006 Sarasota FL
Richard Kahlenberg 1956-06-14 Troop 6 Sarasota FL
Stephen Plaster 1956-09-20 Troop Naples FL
Thomas Shields 1956-01-02 Troop 2070 Naples FL
Winfield Baumann 1956-09-04 Troop 29 Fort Myers FL
Arthur Ihrig 1957-11-14 Troop 11 Sarasota FL
Bobby Conover 1957-02-05 Troop 38 Ft. Myers FL
Earl Hartman 1957-01-01 Troop N Fort Meyers FL
Marcus Morre 1957-12-13 Troop 34 Sarasota FL
Michael Lyster 1957-01-01 Troop Perry OH
Richard Longnecker 1957-09-05 Troop 2003 Bristol TN
Steven Magie 1957-06-11 Troop 17 Bradenton FL
William Dahl 1957-10-07 Troop 56 Fort Myers FL
Buckner Pratt 1958-12-15 Troop Miami FL
David Ellis 1958-12-02 Troop 56 Ft. Myers FL
Dick Burman 1958-02-06 Troop 38 Ft. Myers FL
Donald Shook 1958-11-11 Troop 1 Bradenton FL
Graydon Tener 1958-02-06 Troop 38 Ft. Meyers FL
Jimmy Moore 1958-03-25 Troop 3 Bradenton FL
Jon Wimbish 1958-03-13 Troop 2028 Venice FL
Jonathan Gordon 1958-05-08 Troop 24 Sarasota FL
Larry Harris 1958-04-08 Troop 1 Bradenton FL
Luke Ferguson 1958-01-01 Troop Vernon Hills VA
Richard Klein 1958-01-01 Troop Naples FL
Robert Pope 1958-05-13 Troop 1 Bradenton FL
Ronald Sloyer 1958-11-10 Troop 11 Allentown PA
Terry Tasch 1958-11-11 Troop 12 Bradenton FL
Arthur Ogden 1959-01-01 Troop Naples FL
George Jones 1959-02-03 Troop 18 Fort Myers FL
Gerald Landrum 1959-04-07 Troop 37 Fort Myers FL
Joe Hensley 1959-09-08 Troop 37 Fort Myers FL
Robert Mayer 1959-12-10 Troop 24 Sarasota FL
William Sonnenberg 1959-01-01 Troop Ft Myers FL
Abbott Kagan 1960-11-17 Troop 83 Fort Myers FL
Bill Hassler 1960-03-10 Troop 34 Sarasota FL
Don Green 1960-12-08 Troop 34 Sarasota FL
Douglas Scratchely 1960-05-03 Troop 37 Fort Myers FL
Herbert Dickinson 1960-04-19 Troop 1 Bradenton FL
James Conner 1960-11-17 Troop 35 Fort Myers FL
James Walker 1960-03-10 Troop 6 Sarasota FL
Jim Notestein 1960-06-09 Troop 6 Sarasota FL
Jon Holbrook 1960-02-02 Troop 37 Fort Mters FL
Richard Jacobs 1960-11-17 Troop 83 Fort Myers FL
Robert Knight 1960-08-02 Troop 62 Bokeelia FL
Thomas Uhler 1960-12-30 Troop 2 Harrisburg PA
Thomas Uhler 1960-12-30 Troop 2 Harrisburg PA
William Simpson 1960-01-01 Troop Naples FL
Robert Victor Sodaker 1961-05-15 Troop 67 Fort Myers FL
Carl Kolling 1961-01-01 Troop Naples FL
Charles Deschenes 1961-10-03 Troop 35 Fort Myers FL
Dan Myers 1961-09-07 Troop 67 Fort Myers FL
Daniel Hytrek 1961-02-09 Troop 15 Sarasota FL
Daniel Myers 1961-09-07 Troop 67 Fort Myers FL
David Allen 1961-06-15 Troop 18 Ft. Myers FL
Gary Hendricks 1961-01-01 Troop Sarasota FL
Gregory Westcott 1961-09-07 Troop 2086 Fort Myers FL
Henry Depew 1961-04-25 Troop 3 Bradenton FL
Howard Trefethen 1961-03-09 Troop 28 Venice FL
James Fetterman 1961-02-01 Troop 12 Greensburg PA
James Zoller 1961-07-25 Troop 2001 Bradenton FL
Jerry Zoller 1961-07-25 Troop 2001 Bradenton FL
Jody Carrington 1961-05-15 Troop 73 Ft. Myers FL
Joe Kinnan 1961-09-20 Troop 3 Bradenton FL
John Taber 1961-12-04 Troop 15 Sarasota FL
Max Tyrrell 1961-02-07 Troop 37 Fort Myers FL
Michael Deschens 1961-10-03 Troop 35 Fort Myers FL
Michael Malone 1961-02-07 Troop 5 Punta Gorda FL
Peter Nass 1961-05-11 Troop 34 Sarasota FL
Richard Kolinske 1961-08-22 Troop 3 Bradenton FL
Robert Harrison 1961-05-11 Troop 28 Venice FL
Sidney Showalter 1961-01-01 Troop Naples FL
Steven Harris 1961-01-12 Troop 15 Sarasota FL
Terrence Grusters 1961-01-12 Troop 24 Sarasota FL
Thomas Dann 1961-10-03 Troop 18 Fort Myers FL
Andrew Klein 1962-04-13 Troop 50 Sarasota FL
Barry Frederickson 1962-04-24 Troop 54 Bradenton FL
Bennett Sandick 1962-01-01 Troop Naples FL
Charles Sharp 1962-11-27 Troop 1 Bradenton FL
Charles Tonkin 1962-10-23 Troop 1 Bradenton FL
Craig Tims 1962-02-20 Troop 419 South Gate FL
David Bowles 1962-06-29 Troop 57 Venice FL
Davis Cheshire 1962-08-28 Troop 1 Bradenton FL
Douglas Wallace 1962-07-24 Troop 22 Bradenton FL
Gary Wagner 1962-08-28 Troop 7 Anna Maria FL
James Christman 1962-11-29 Troop 26 Englewood FL
James Frain 1962-04-24 Troop 54 Bradenton FL
James Richards 1962-01-23 Troop 12 Bradenton FL
Jan Bailey 1962-11-29 Troop 39 Ft. Myers Beach FL
Jeffrey Zeltner 1962-11-01 Troop 2083 Fort Myers FL
John Pajot 1962-11-01 Troop 84 Port Charlotte FL
Kenneth Moon 1962-08-31 Troop 34 Sarasota FL
Louis Jerkins 1962-09-27 Troop 24 Sarasota FL
Michael Strong 1962-02-23 Troop 35 Ft. Myers FL
Richard Meyer 1962-08-31 Troop 34 Sarasota FL
Rickey Dring 1962-11-27 Troop 2054 Brandenton FL
William Dreifus 1962-02-01 Troop 37 Fort Myers FL
Robert O Neill 1963-01-24 Troop 6 Sarasota FL
Arhtur Godin 1963-09-26 Troop 15 Sarasota FL
Bert Simon 1963-02-28 Troop 64 Sarasota FL
Brian Kennahan 1963-05-23 Troop 34 Sarasota FL
Charles Swift 1963-08-29 Troop Punta Gorda FL
Chris Losonsky 1963-05-08 Troop 304 Jacksonville FL
Craig Culp 1963-11-12 Troop 14 Fort Myers FL
Dan Lee 1963-09-06 Troop 35 Fort Myers FL
Dana Chapdelaine 1963-10-24 Troop 24 Sarasota FL
Dilman Thomas 1963-01-01 Troop Bonita Springs FL
Gerald Pottinger 1963-03-05 Troop 35 Fort Myers FL
Gordon Herrald 1963-02-28 Troop 64 Sarasota FL
Jack McKendree 1963-04-23 Troop 55 Bradenton FL
James Landrum 1963-03-05 Troop 37 Fort Myers FL
James Neff 1963-03-05 Troop 73 Fort Myers FL
Jeffrey Garvin 1963-10-24 Troop 24 Sarasota FL
Jeffrey Lynn 1963-09-26 Troop 24 Sarasota FL
John McKendree 1963-04-23 Troop 55 Bradenton FL
John Mercurio 1963-05-23 Troop 64 Sarasota FL
John Weese 1963-02-28 Troop 64 Sarasota FL
John Westfall 1963-07-23 Troop 1 Bradenton FL
John Wright 1963-07-24 Troop 6 Sarasota FL
John Yelvington 1963-04-23 Troop 1 Bradenton FL
Larry Smith 1963-10-22 Troop 17 Bradenton FL
Leon Clement 1963-11-12 Troop 18 Fort Myers FL
Mark Oppenheimer 1963-07-09 Troop 22 Bradenton FL
Norman Kell 1963-04-23 Troop 55 Bradenton FL
Paul Schmidt 1963-01-24 Troop 64 Sarasota FL
Richard Rogers 1963-08-27 Troop 9 Bradenton FL
Richard Walker 1963-06-27 Troop 26 Englewood FL
Ron Maniscalco 1963-11-27 Troop 15 Sarasota FL
Steven Shimp 1963-10-08 Troop 17 Hamilton OH
Thurber Scott 1963-09-20 Troop 83 Fort Myers FL
William Diamond 1963-03-28 Troop 60 Sarasota FL
Willis Varnadore 1963-09-24 Troop 17 Bradenton FL
Andrew Hauber 1964-03-24 Troop 3 Bradenton FL
Bruce Dunn 1964-01-28 Troop 54 Bradenton FL
Charles Bigger 1964-10-27 Troop 17 Bradenton FL
Daryl Yoder 1964-12-17 Troop 60 Sarasota FL
David Raybuck 1964-04-21 Troop 5 Punta Gorda FL
David Smith 1964-03-04 Troop 83 Fort Myers FL
Freddy Krakow 1964-08-27 Troop 15 Sarasota FL
George Brantley 1964-02-01 Troop 73 Fort Myers FL
George Kovacs 1964-09-09 Troop 73 Fort Myers FL
George Swartz 1964-01-23 Troop 34 Sarasota FL
Hal McClelland 1964-07-23 Troop 50 Sarasota FL
Hunt Bryan 1964-12-18 Troop 83 Fort Myers FL
James Jordan 1964-07-08 Troop 5 Punta Gorda FL
James Park 1964-08-27 Troop 28 Venice FL
James Walrod 1964-02-20 Troop 18 Fort Myers FL
Jeffrey Taylor 1964-01-01 Troop Bonita Springs FL
John Geeslin 1964-01-28 Troop 55 Bradenton FL
John Kent 1964-08-25 Troop 9 Bradenton FL
John Sanders 1964-02-20 Troop 73 Fort Myers FL
Larry McFarland 1964-02-19 Troop 67 Fort Myers FL
Leland Glenn 1964-02-01 Troop 67 Fort Myers FL
Mark Levenson 1964-01-01 Troop Maple Grove MN
Michael Gentry 1964-12-22 Troop 55 Bradenton FL
Morton Grey 1964-07-23 Troop 7121 Venice FL
Nelson Edwards 1964-09-09 Troop 5 Punta Gorda FL
Percy White 1964-10-27 Troop 17 Bradenton FL
Peter Eisenberg 1964-06-11 Troop 90 Sarasota FL
Philip Coe 1964-08-27 Troop 90 Sarasota FL
Randy Long 1964-02-27 Troop 24 Sarasota FL
Randy Stephenson 1964-10-29 Troop 34 Sarasota FL
Richard Hutchins 1964-12-22 Troop 7 Anna Maria FL
Robert Bailey 1964-01-28 Troop 54 Bradenton FL
Robert Ettenger 1964-01-23 Troop 50 Sarasota FL
Robert Foxworthy 1964-02-20 Troop 67 Fort Myers FL
Robert Gray 1964-02-27 Troop 2090 Sarasota FL
Robert Schmidt 1964-02-01 Troop 37 Fort Myers FL
Ronnie Logue 1964-03-24 Troop 9 Bradenton FL
Scott Egglefield 1964-03-26 Troop 28 Venice FL
Terry McClelland 1964-01-23 Troop 50 Sarasota FL
Thomas Heath 1964-01-23 Troop 34 Sarasota FL
Thomas Hutchison 1964-09-09 Troop 87 North Fort Myers FL
W. Warner 1964-12-22 Troop 7 Anna Maria FL
Warren Day 1964-01-01 Troop Sarasota FL
William Bundy 1964-02-01 Troop 37 Fort Myers FL
Andrew Garrow 1965-02-11 Troop 111 Cape Coral FL
Arthur Brassington 1965-02-25 Troop 60 Sarasota FL
Benjamin Klein 1965-02-25 Troop 50 Sarasota FL
Brian Wood 1965-02-01 Troop 35 Fort Myers FL
Carl Knos 1965-08-24 Troop 10 Oneco FL
Daniel Teat 1965-08-26 Troop 60 Sarasota FL
David Osborn 1965-12-16 Troop 50 Sarasota FL
David Seng 1965-01-01 Troop Sarasota FL
Dieno Ponushis 1965-02-11 Troop 111 Cape Coral FL
Donald Kiesel 1965-02-01 Troop 35 Fort Myers FL
Douglas Brown 1965-05-27 Troop 50 Srasota FL
Eric Akins 1965-02-23 Troop 7 Anna Maria FL
Francis Verhofstadt 1965-04-22 Troop 15 Sarasota FL
Greg White 1965-02-11 Troop 31 Fort Myers FL
Gregory Morris 1965-09-23 Troop 34 Sarasota FL
Howard Vertner 1965-02-11 Troop 11 Cape Coral FL
James Foxworthy 1965-05-25 Troop 67 Fort Myers FL
James Gibboney 1965-06-24 Troop 60 Sarasota FL
James King 1965-02-11 Troop 37 Fort Myers FL
James Puls 1965-02-01 Troop 35 Fort Myers FL
Joe Ganey 1965-10-26 Troop 2001 Bradenton FL
John Kagan 1965-04-20 Troop 83 Fort Myers FL
John Kagan 1965-04-20 Troop 83 Fort Myers FL
John Potter 1965-08-24 Troop 55 Bradenton FL
John Stier 1965-02-11 Troop 35 Fort Myers FL
Jon Courtney 1965-06-24 Troop 60 Sarasota FL
Larry Jones 1965-02-01 Troop 35 Fort Myers FL
Larry Newman 1965-02-01 Troop 35 Fort Myers FL
Larry Robbins 1965-12-16 Troop 50 Sarasota FL
Laszlo Apathy 1965-01-01 Troop Englewood FL
Leslie Apathy 1965-10-28 Troop 26 Englewood FL
Michael Traynor 1965-09-28 Troop 19 Ellenton FL
Paul Deschenes 1965-02-01 Troop 35 Fort Myers FL
Ralph Gudbaur 1965-02-01 Troop 2119 Punt Gorda FL
Randy Weingart 1965-12-16 Troop 78 Sarasota FL
Richard Holzinger 1965-09-21 Troop 18 Fort Myers FL
Robert Bauman 1965-02-11 Troop 87 North Fort Myers FL
Robert Fain 1965-02-01 Troop 51 Tice FL
Samuel Lortz 1965-03-25 Troop 90 Sarasota FL
Thomas Hayes 1965-08-26 Troop 126 Sarasota FL
Timothy Jones 1965-02-01 Troop 35 Fort Myers FL
William Keith 1965-03-23 Troop 54 Bradenton FL
Allen Sarlo 1966-02-28 Troop 35 Fort Myers FL
Benjamin Aldridge 1966-09-27 Troop 2055 Bradenton FL
Charles Nielsen 1966-02-28 Troop 37 Fort Myers FL
Craig Mitchell 1966-01-20 Troop 2083 Fort Myers FL
Daniel Coulbourne 1966-05-26 Troop 2121 Venice FL
Daniel Harlacher 1966-02-28 Troop 73 Fort Myers FL
Donald Coffman 1966-03-15 Troop Sarasota FL
Donald Coffman 1966-03-15 Troop Sarasota FL
Donald Coffman 1966-03-15 Troop Sarasota FL
Dorian Warfield 1966-12-29 Troop 60 Sarasota FL
Douglas Peck 1966-03-22 Troop 22 Bradenton FL
George Siede 1966-06-23 Troop 2112 Venice FL
Grant Meadows 1966-11-17 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
Gregory Borden 1966-09-27 Troop 7 Anna Maria FL
Hugh Holmes 1966-03-22 Troop 7 Anna Matia FL
James Everett 1966-02-28 Troop 35 Fort Myers FL
James Mudd 1966-02-28 Troop 35 Fort Myers FL
Jay Grollman 1966-01-01 Troop Baltimore MD
Jeffrey Holzinger 1966-05-04 Troop 18 Fort Myers FL
John Newman 1966-02-28 Troop 35 Fort Myers FL
Joseph Isley 1966-08-23 Troop 73 Ft. Myers FL
Mark Barclay 1966-01-22 Troop 90 Sarasota FL
Michael Landers 1966-02-28 Troop 2110 Fort Myers FL
Michael Siede 1966-12-29 Troop 28 Venice FL
Owen Brown 1966-08-25 Troop 2121 Venice FL
Philip Crittenden 1966-08-23 Troop 18 Fort Myers FL
Philip Willis 1966-08-25 Troop 91 Sarasota FL
Reid Farrell 1966-10-27 Troop 24 Sarasota FL
Richard Barr 1966-01-01 Troop N Scituate RI
Robert Hinden 1966-05-26 Troop 34 Sarasota FL
Ronald Dickens 1966-05-26 Troop 2121 Venice FL
Walter Folds 1966-05-26 Troop 34 Sarasota FL
William Granger 1966-01-01 Troop Sarasota FL
Worthington Telford 1966-05-26 Troop 34 Sarasota FL
Michael O Connor 1967-01-30 Troop 35 Fort Myers FL
Alan Smith 1967-01-30 Troop 2083 Fort Myers FL
Albert Verhofstadt 1967-10-26 Troop 15 Sarasota FL
Anthony Mount 1967-08-29 Troop 87 N. Fort Myers FL
Carlton Beall 1967-06-26 Troop 2055 Bradeton FL
Christopher Dunn 1967-10-26 Troop 90 Sarasota FL
David Berry 1967-04-24 Troop 3 Bradenton FL
David Isley 1967-02-21 Troop 83 Fort Myers FL
Dewayne Byrnes 1967-07-16 Troop 466 Venice FL
Edward Jacobs 1967-09-28 Troop 21 Sarasota FL
Edward Salko 1967-02-21 Troop 35 Fort Myers FL
George Herlihy 1967-07-24 Troop 2055 Bradenton FL
Harold Tate 1967-11-20 Troop 73 Fort Myers FL
Jack Sanders 1967-12-30 Troop 73 Fort Myers FL
James Mitchell 1967-02-21 Troop 83 Fort Myers FL
Jerald Green 1967-12-11 Troop 73 Fort Myers FL
Jimmy Myers 1967-11-20 Troop 2083 Fort Myers FL
John Wall 1967-06-12 Troop Sarasota FL
Keith Chase 1967-02-21 Troop 39 Fort Myers Beach FL
Louis Buzby 1967-10-26 Troop 150 Sarasota FL
Mark Shevitski 1967-01-30 Troop 35 Fort Myers FL
Mark Wood 1967-02-21 Troop 35 Fort Myers FL
Marshall Newsome 1967-10-24 Troop 1 Bradenton FL
Neal Ackerly 1967-07-27 Troop 60 Sarasota FL
Philip Varnadoe 1967-09-26 Troop 17 Bradenton FL
Ralph Marsh 1967-01-26 Troop 50 Sarasota FL
Richard Gifford 1967-09-26 Troop 133 Bradenton FL
Richard Guffey 1967-01-01 Troop Lehigh FL
Richard McVay 1967-04-27 Troop 21 Sarasota FL
Robert Erwin 1967-08-29 Troop 73 Fort Myers FL
Steen Glenn 1967-02-27 Troop 3 Bradenton FL
Thomas Bradford 1967-05-22 Troop 22 Bradenton FL
Thomas Harlacher 1967-01-30 Troop 73 Fort Myers FL
Thomas Hauser 1967-11-20 Troop 14 Fort Myers FL
Timothy Bailey 1967-01-30 Troop 39 Fort Myers Beach FL
William Meadows 1967-11-30 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
William Meyer 1967-09-28 Troop 34 Sarasota FL
Wilson Rumberger 1967-04-11 Troop 35 Fort Myers FL
Robert O Connor 1968-09-05 Troop 35 Fort Myers FL
Harvey St John 1968-10-31 Troop 91 Sarasota FL
Michael St Louis 1968-01-25 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
Arthur Bagley 1968-10-31 Troop 21 Sarasota FL
Barry Cavill 1968-05-23 Troop 150 Sarasota FL
Carl Palmer 1968-02-12 Troop 31 Fort Myers FL
Carl Tate 1968-01-08 Troop 73 Fort Meyers FL
Charles Losell 1968-08-22 Troop 26 Englewood FL
Clifford Cook 1968-11-14 Troop 2071 Wildwood IL
David Spencer 1968-09-09 Troop 83 Ft. Myers FL
Douglas Milsap 1968-02-12 Troop 2083 Fort Myers FL
Garrett Allshouse 1968-03-11 Troop 56 Fort Myers FL
Garrett Allshouse 1968-03-11 Troop 56 Fort Myers FL
Gene Sims 1968-12-09 Troop 37 Fort Meyers FL
James Morrish 1968-07-23 Troop 17 Bradenton FL
James Ruth 1968-02-12 Troop 2083 Fort Meyers FL
Jim Ganey 1968-08-27 Troop 1 Bradenton FL
John Hytrek 1968-01-25 Troop 15 Sarasota FL
John Revyn 1968-01-25 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
Kip Weinhold 1968-06-27 Troop 90 Sarasota FL
Lawrence Burke 1968-01-08 Troop 69 Fort Myers FL
Lee Hall 1968-05-28 Troop 3 Bradenton FL
Lester Coggins 1968-02-12 Troop 83 Fort Myers FL
Mark Romance 1968-02-29 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
Michael Adams 1968-12-09 Troop 73 Fort Myers FL
Michael Ellis 1968-02-12 Troop 14 Fort Myers FL
Norman Bochette 1968-01-08 Troop 73 Fort Myers FL
Robert Everett 1968-09-05 Troop 35 Fort Myers FL
Ryland Mozo 1968-09-03 Troop Northglenn CO
Stewart Burns 1968-05-28 Troop 22 Bradenton FL
Thomas Hyde 1968-05-23 Troop 26 Englewood FL
William Kridle 1968-01-08 Troop 69 Fort Myers FL
William Shenko 1968-08-12 Troop 35 Fort Myers FL
Wolf Weinhold 1968-03-28 Troop 90 Sarasota FL
Tommy O Connell 1969-12-15 Troop 69 Fort Myers FL
Anthony Albano 1969-06-26 Troop 2121 Venice FL
Charles Swinehart 1969-09-04 Troop Sarasota FL
Charlie Ellis 1969-09-24 Troop 14 Fort Myers FL
David Pridgen 1969-06-26 Troop 100 Sarasota FL
Duane Harris 1969-04-01 Troop 20 Palmetto FL
Eugene Carr 1969-11-05 Troop 164 Naples FL
Frederick Stager 1969-04-24 Troop 90 Sarasota FL
George Mitchell 1969-12-04 Troop 78 Sarasota FL
Gilbert Smith 1969-08-26 Troop 22 Bradenton FL
Glen Philpot 1969-08-19 Troop 62 Bradenton FL
Glenn Gresham 1969-11-10 Troop 73 Fort Myers FL
James Burgess 1969-05-12 Troop 39 Fort Myers Beach FL
James Everson 1969-06-25 Troop 16 Bradenton FL
Jim McBride 1969-12-04 Troop 21 Sarasota FL
John Dickerson 1969-05-07 Troop 3 Bradenton FL
John Erwin 1969-10-13 Troop 69 Fort Myers FL
John Reed 1969-07-03 Troop 45 San Mateo CA
John Scheb 1969-03-27 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
Jonathan Chernin 1969-09-08 Troop 2069 Fort Myers FL
Kip Hartman 1969-09-04 Troop 57 Venice FL
Mark Kaiser 1969-04-24 Troop 90 Sarasota FL
Patrick Everett 1969-09-08 Troop 35 Fort Myers FL
Richard Coon 1969-04-01 Troop 3 Bradenton FL
Steven Casolino 1969-01-01 Troop Naples FL
Velton Hodges 1969-07-24 Troop 21 Sarasota FL
William Charles 1969-10-26 Troop 17 Bradenton FL
Alan Stringer 1970-12-30 Troop 3 Bradenton FL
Chris Isley 1970-10-05 Troop 73 Fort Myers FL
Craig Hannah 1970-07-10 Troop 406 Edgewater FL
David Bennett 1970-09-15 Troop 165 Naples FL
David DeForge 1970-09-02 Post 61 Bradenton FL
Donald Dickason 1970-09-01 Troop Barasota FL
Edward Koher 1970-10-22 Troop 57 Venice FL
Edward Showers 1970-01-22 Troop 6 Sarasota FL
Gary McMillen 1970-07-01 Troop 81 Bradent FL
Gary Wiegand 1970-01-22 Troop 150 Sarasota FL
George Thurman 1970-02-02 Troop 6 Sarasota FL
Harold Sicks 1970-10-22 Troop 79 Sarasota FL
Jeffrey McLain 1970-09-15 Troop 165 Naples FL
Mark Pilger 1970-12-30 Troop 3 Bradenton FL
Mark Sloan 1970-08-24 Troop 39 Fort Myers Beach FL
Maxwell Hayford 1970-06-15 Troop 69 Ft Myers FL
Michael McKahan 1970-05-28 Troop 21 Sarasota FL
Robert Hardee 1970-10-22 Troop 57 Venice FL
Thomas Rutland 1970-03-19 Troop Myakka City FL
Tom Ganey 1970-05-01 Troop 1 Bradenton FL
William Wall 1970-12-17 Troop 79 Sarasota FL
Barry Braden 1971-06-15 Troop 19 Ellenton FL
Brian Braden 1971-06-15 Troop 19 Ellenton FL
Bruce Ellis 1971-06-28 Troop 14 Fort Myers FL
Bruce Kridle 1971-03-01 Troop 69 Fort Myers FL
Charles Graham 1971-04-29 Troop 62 Bradenton FL
Charles Kushmer 1971-04-22 Troop 62 Bradenton FL
Craig Bowlin 1971-08-10 Troop 26 Venice FL
Dan Ballantine 1971-07-01 Troop 37 Ft. Myers FL
Daniel Black 1971-01-28 Troop 100 Sarasota FL
David Block 1971-05-27 Troop 100 Sarasota FL
David Bradley 1971-10-01 Troop 21 Sarasota FL
David Lawton 1971-10-01 Troop 21 Sarasota FL
David Ward 1971-01-01 Troop Fort Myers FL
Donald Berry 1971-06-28 Troop 3 Bradenton FL
Ernest Spiller 1971-06-23 Troop 164 Naples FL
Fred Mohrfeld 1971-09-09 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
Frederick Hovey 1971-02-25 Troop 90 Sarasota FL
Gary Wolff 1971-10-24 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
Gene Cloud 1971-06-28 Troop 22 Bradenton FL
Gene Michinski 1971-06-22 Troop 16 Sarasota PA
George Gardner 1971-08-22 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
Gerald Isbell 1971-08-17 Troop 22 Bradenton FL
Glen Mitchell 1971-11-11 Troop 78 Sarasota FL
Glenn Frazier 1971-08-17 Troop 12 Bradenton FL
Gregory Coker 1971-08-09 Troop 19 Ellenton FL
James Anderson 1971-09-06 Troop 37 Fort Myers FL
John Vetri 1971-01-31 Troop 230 Sarasota FL
Keith Fischer 1971-02-25 Troop 163 Naples FL
Kent Stottlemyer 1971-05-27 Troop 11 Sarasota FL
Mark Mathes 1971-05-27 Troop 11 Sarasota FL
Martin Grimm 1971-10-19 Troop 75 Naples FL
Michael Pelloth 1971-03-25 Troop 26 Englewood FL
Michael Pelloth 1971-03-25 Troop 26 Englewood FL
Paul Smith 1971-07-19 Troop 87 North Fort Myers FL
Peter Cammick 1971-12-20 Troop 39 Fort Myers Beach FL
Ralph Doty 1971-03-25 Troop 90 Sarasota FL
Raymond Hayden 1971-01-01 Troop Cape Coral FL
Richard Johnston 1971-12-05 Troop 73 Fort Myers FL
Robert Kusmierczyk 1971-08-09 Troop 76 Brandenton FL
Roger Bott 1971-04-22 Troop 1 Bradenton FL
Ronald Oler 1971-06-28 Troop 69 Fort Myers FL
Rudolph McIntyre 1971-09-13 Troop 83 Fort Myers FL
Russell Sebring 1971-09-20 Troop 19 Ellenton FL
Thomas Loeschner 1971-01-01 Troop Fort Meyers FL
William Birdsall 1971-01-04 Troop 17 Bradenton FL
William Byrus 1971-06-21 Troop 36 Fort Myers FL
William Dorrill 1971-01-28 Troop 90 Sarasota FL
William Gallo 1971-08-17 Troop 22 Palma Sola FL
William Nanney 1971-08-17 Troop 22 Bradenton FL
Alan McPherson 1972-11-20 Troop 2003 Bradenton FL
Alton Kneeshaw 1972-11-24 Troop 2003 Bradenton FL
Charles Diez 1972-05-25 Troop 26 Englewood FL
Dale Boerma 1972-05-25 Troop 100 Sarasota FL
David Bailey 1972-04-10 Troop 77 Miami FL
David Dares 1972-09-25 Troop 2003 Bradenton FL
David Filler 1972-05-25 Troop 90 Sarasota FL
David Fisher 1972-05-25 Troop 90 Sarasota FL
David Gouwens 1972-08-21 Troop 22 Bradenton FL
David Shelton 1972-09-25 Troop 2003 Bradenton FL
Dean Jorgensen 1972-12-27 Troop 39 Franklin NC
Eric Engelhard 1972-08-21 Troop 22 Bradenton FL
Gary Garrett 1972-11-20 Troop 2003 Bradenton FL
George Spiro 1972-04-17 Troop 112 Ft. Myers FL
Gordon Bawinkel 1972-02-24 Troop 93 Fort Myers FL
Harrey Clark 1972-10-19 Troop 112 Fort Myers FL
Harry Land 1972-11-13 Troop 18 Fort Myers FL
James Thompson 1972-05-25 Troop 90 Sarasota FL
Jeffrey Scarbrough 1972-08-03 Troop 24 Sarasota FL
John McCord 1972-11-20 Troop 90 Sarasota FL
John Mitchell 1972-10-04 Troop 73 Fort Myers FL
John Ogden 1972-03-07 Troop 88 Perkasic PA
John Scarbrough 1972-08-03 Troop 24 Sarasota FL
John Weichel 1972-02-21 Troop 17 Braderton FL
Kenneth Walker 1972-10-12 Troop 5 Punta Gorda FL
Kraig Koach 1972-03-23 Troop 11 Sarasota FL
LeRoy Smith 1972-12-20 Troop 150 Sarasota FL
Mark Wolf 1972-05-15 Troop 22 Bradenton FL
Michael Ferrara 1972-11-13 Troop 18 Ft. Myers FL
Michael Hullett 1972-08-03 Troop 24 Sarasota FL
Patrick Mowry 1972-05-15 Troop 7 Anna Maria FL
Paul Berry 1972-01-01 Troop Merritt Island FL
Paul Brokaw 1972-10-01 Troop 5056 Brandenton FL
Philip Boerma 1972-05-25 Troop 100 Sarasota FL
Richard Kusmierczyk 1972-10-10 Troop 76 Bradenton FL
Rick Joyce 1972-09-19 Troop 11 North Fort Myers FL
Robert Harbert 1972-10-10 Troop 76 Bradenton FL
Robert Sherry 1972-11-09 Troop 109 Bonita Springs FL
Robin Springer 1972-05-25 Troop 90 Sarasota FL
Stephen Flewelling 1972-01-14 Troop 250 Nashua NH
Stephen LaVigne 1972-04-17 Troop 112 Fort Myers FL
Stephen Lortz 1972-11-20 Troop 90 Sarasota FL
Stuart Collins 1972-09-25 Troop 2003 Bradenton FL
Thomas Watson 1972-01-01 Troop Sarasota FL
Thomas Younkman 1972-08-03 Troop 24 Sarasota FL
Timothy Pesut 1972-01-01 Troop Sarasota FL
Calvin Dukeshire 1972-10-18 Troop 112 Ft. Myers FL
Wayne Farrell 1972-08-03 Troop 24 Sarasta FL
William Council 1972-08-03 Troop 79 Sarasota FL
William Godwin 1972-11-13 Troop 18 Fort Myers FL
William Merrill 1972-05-26 Troop 90 Sarasota FL
William Merrill 1972-05-25 Troop 90 Sarasota FL
William Summers 1972-05-15 Troop 7 Anna Maria FL
Leslie Van Hall 1973-12-17 Troop 32 North Fort Myers FL
Timothy Van Hall 1973-09-30 Troop 32 North Fort Myers FL
Alan Barefoot 1973-11-28 Troop 78 Sarasota FL
Allan Dorrill 1973-03-08 Troop 90 Sarasota FL
Andrew John 1973-08-14 Troop 1149 Woodbridge VA
Andrew John 1973-08-14 Troop 1149 Woodbridge VA
Andy Tilton 1973-12-26 Troop 14 Fort Myers FL
Anthony Sarlo 1973-11-23 Troop 35 Fort Myers FL
Boyd Wolf 1973-04-23 Troop 22 Bradenton FL
Brad Fisher 1973-04-21 Troop 1444 Silver Springs MD
Brian Koher 1973-12-19 Troop 57 Venice FL
Byron Shinn 1973-11-07 Troop 1 Bradenton FL
Carl Nelson 1973-05-30 Troop 73 Fort Myers FL
Charles Skafer 1973-08-23 Troop 129 Sarasota FL
Clinton Arbuckle 1973-12-09 Troop 80 Sarasota FL
Craig Dibler 1973-01-02 Troop 108 Sarasota FL
David Wolfe 1973-08-13 Troop 24 Sarasota FL
Dion Conroy 1973-04-30 Troop 62 Bradenton FL
Douglas Brown 1973-06-05 Troop 100 Sarasota FL
Dwight Kerr 1973-01-01 Troop Englewood FL
Edward Racht 1973-03-08 Troop 90 Sarasota FL
Gary Omlor 1973-10-12 Troop 76 Bradenton FL
Geoffrey Koach 1973-11-15 Troop 11 Sarasota FL
George Tolson 1973-01-10 Troop 339 Cocoa Beach FL
Gordon Cochrane 1973-12-17 Troop 34 Cape Coral FL
Gregg Williams 1973-12-05 Troop 129 Sarasota FL
Gregory Gresham 1973-12-12 Troop 14 Fort Myers FL
J Lombardo 1973-01-01 Troop Naples FL
James Hightower 1973-12-26 Troop 78 Sarasota FL
James Meador 1973-12-26 Troop 78 Sarasota FL
James Nanney 1973-05-28 Troop 22 Brodenton FL
James Watson 1973-09-12 Troop 14 Fort Myers FL
Jeff Swain 1973-03-08 Troop 90 Sarasota FL
Jeff Swain 1973-03-08 Troop 90 Sarasota FL
Jeffrey Lammon 1973-03-12 Troop 50 Sarasota FL
Jerry Curtis 1973-06-21 Troop 12 Danenin FL
John Marshall 1973-03-08 Troop 90 Sarasota FL
John West 1973-03-21 Troop 150 Sarasota FL
Joseph Stottlemyer 1973-04-10 Troop 11 Sarasota FL
Keith Taylor 1973-12-04 Troop 80 Sarasota FL
Kenneth Burnett 1973-07-23 Troop 95 Sarasota FL
Kenneth Carle 1973-11-10 Troop 90 Sarasota FL
Kenneth Kensinger 1973-12-12 Troop 73 Fort Myers FL
Liston Bochette 1973-12-07 Troop 73 Fort Meyers FL
Mark Kercher 1973-05-28 Troop 22 Bradenton FL
Mark Mikesell 1973-06-05 Troop 100 Sarasota FL
Mark Westbrook 1973-12-28 Troop 12 Bradenton FL
Marty Eaton 1973-12-18 Troop 78 Sarasota FL
Michael Anderson 1973-11-26 Troop 4 Morth Ft. Meyers FL
Michael Connell 1973-11-20 Troop 76 Bradenton FL
Michael Fitzpatrick 1973-12-26 Troop 78 Sarasota FL
Michael Krohagold 1973-12-14 Troop 90 Sarasota FL
Michael Krohngold 1973-12-17 Troop 90 Sarasota FL
Michael Krohngold 1973-12-17 Troop 90 Sarasota FL
Michael S 1973-12-04 Troop 24 Fort Myers Beach FL
Michael Smith 1973-12-19 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
Michael Wood 1973-12-03 Troop 4 Cape Coral FL
Peter Alexsy 1973-11-26 Troop 67 Fort Meyers FL
Ricahrd Nay 1973-12-17 Troop 90 Sarasota FL
Richard Welch 1973-11-27 Troop 35 North Fort Myers FL
Richard Yelvington 1973-04-30 Troop 62 Bradenton FL
Robert Ellis 1973-03-12 Troop 50 Sarasota FL
Robert Frazier 1973-11-26 Troop 12 Bradenton FL
Robert Goddard 1973-09-16 Troop 78 Sarasota FL
Robert Hawksley 1973-09-12 Troop 14 Fort Meyers FL
Robert Schee 1973-10-22 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
Roy Sapp 1973-12-21 Troop 11 Sarasota FL
S. Mercer 1973-08-28 Troop 95 Sarasota FL
Samuel Seager 1973-02-17 Troop 36 Lehigh Acres FL
Scott Biddulph 1973-07-30 Troop 95 Sarasota FL
Scott Mathes 1973-12-17 Troop 90 Sarasota FL
Stanley French 1973-02-06 Troop 17 Fort Myers FL
Stephen Stasik 1973-04-10 Troop 11 Saratoga FL
Steve Emmett 1973-12-07 Troop 76 Bradenton FL
Steve Rogers 1973-04-18 Troop 11 Sarasota GU
Steven Shoner 1973-12-26 Troop 78 Sarasota FL
Steven Sutor 1973-12-24 Troop 24 Fort Myers FL
Thomas Edmondson 1973-12-19 Troop 57 Venice FL
Thomas Johnson 1973-06-28 Troop 1535 Clinton MD
Tom Marshall 1973-03-08 Troop 90 Sarasota FL
Victor Zeigler 1973-11-20 Troop 414 Orange Park FL
Wayne Wallace 1973-10-16 Troop Sarasota FL
William Young 1973-12-17 Troop 23 Sarasota FL
Alfred Kindt 1974-01-03 Troop 78 Sarasnta FL
Andy Gross 1974-07-30 Troop 27 Immoralee FL
Bradley Edmendsen 1974-01-29 Troop 57 Nekemis FL
Charles Engelhardt 1974-12-08 Troop 67 Fort Myers FL
Charles McKeown 1974-12-19 Troop 28 Venice FL
Craig Norrell 1974-09-16 Troop 82 Sarasota FL
Curtis Landry 1974-11-21 Troop 5 Punte Gorda FL
Daniel Waddell 1974-04-01 Troop 90 Sarasota FL
David Cooley 1974-01-21 Troop 1 Bradenton FL
David Echert 1974-01-16 Troop 100 Sarasota FL
David Reinhold 1974-01-19 Troop 532 Wilmington DE
Dennis Mowry 1974-01-29 Troop 7 Holmes Beach FL
Don Caraway 1974-12-05 Troop 37 Fort Myers FL
Don McMillen 1974-02-13 Troop 129 Sarasota FL
Eddie Hale 1974-03-12 Troop 19 North Fort Myers FL
Edward Clark 1974-01-01 Troop Sarasota FL
Edward Moss 1974-01-29 Troop 7 Anna Maria FL
Ernest Hill 1974-01-05 Troop 93 Fort Myers FL
Frank Murray 1974-01-14 Troop 72 Sarasota FL
Glen Paul 1974-07-30 Troop 27 Immokalee FL
Harry Dunklin 1974-09-27 Troop 76 Bradenton FL
James Marke 1974-03-26 Troop 32 North Fort Myers FL
James Moss 1974-01-29 Troop 7 Anna Maria FL
Jamie Barrows 1974-12-30 Troop 100 Sarasota FL
Jeffrey Thompson 1974-01-21 Troop 1 Bradenton FL
Jerry Wemple 1974-12-23 Troop 34 North Fort Myers FL
Joe Barbee 1974-01-01 Troop Fort Myers FL
Joe Barkee 1974-03-27 Troop 67 Fort Myers FL
John Brown 1974-02-01 Troop 19 Fort Myers FL
John D 1974-01-21 Troop 22 Helmes Beach FL
John Richards 1974-01-13 Troop 129 Sarasota FL
Johnson Savary 1974-10-25 Troop 90 Sarasota FL
Kevin Shirley 1974-08-15 Troop 121 Fort Myers FL
Lendon Gross 1974-07-30 Troop 27 Immoralee FL
Lyman Miller 1974-01-14 Troop 50 Sarasota FL
Michael Chermey 1974-01-24 Troop 163 Naples FL
Michael Cherney 1974-01-01 Troop Naples FL
Michael Norman 1974-02-13 Troop 107 Naperville IL
Richard Cook 1974-01-07 Troop 12 Riverview FL
Richard Dove 1974-01-28 Troop 8 Brandenton FL
Richard McGarity 1974-01-09 Troop 69 Fort Myers FL
Rick Mowry 1974-01-08 Troop 24 Ft.Meyers FL
Robert Gumtow 1974-03-27 Troop 67 Ft. Myers FL
Samuel Caruso 1974-01-21 Troop 1 Bradenton FL
Stan Rollins 1974-01-14 Troop 12 Bradenton FL
Tim Kelly 1974-01-29 Troop 28 Venice FL
Tyrone Shinn 1974-01-21 Troop 1 Bradenton FL
William King 1974-01-21 Troop 1 Brandenton FL
William Valentine 1974-09-17 Troop 121 Fort Myers FL
Samuel Clark Cutler 1975-02-01 Troop 28 Venice FL
Charles Wainright 1975-06-02 Troop 128 Fort Myers FL
Daniel Craft 1975-05-21 Troop 202 Bradenton FL
David Maile 1975-03-12 Troop 35 Fort Myers FL
David McRee 1975-04-24 Troop 12 Bradenton FL
Frank Romines 1975-07-18 Troop 10 Oneco FL
Frank Wainright 1975-06-26 Troop 128 Fort Myers FL
Galen Albritton 1975-10-14 Troop 127 Sarasota FL
Gary Rapke 1975-11-26 Troop 78 Sarasota FL
George Minner 1975-12-01 Troop 88 Dunmore PA
Glenn Tobias 1975-11-13 Troop 76 Bradenton FL
James Nelson 1975-05-12 Troop 11 North Fort Myers FL
Jay Moore 1975-10-20 Troop 26 Englewood FL
Jeff Summers 1975-10-28 Troop 10 Oneco FL
Jeffrey Biddulph 1975-01-27 Troop 95 Sarasota FL
Jeffrey Kosik 1975-02-25 Troop 24 Sarasota FL
John Lehocki 1975-03-22 Troop 127 Sarasota FL
John Stokes 1975-04-14 Troop 24 Sarasota FL
Keith Kibbey 1975-04-01 Troop Ft. Myers FL
Kenneth Crawford 1975-07-14 Troop 10 Oneco FL
Kenneth Dunn 1975-10-08 Troop 4 Bradenton FL
Michael Barnett 1975-02-25 Troop 627 Kittanning PA
Nathaniel Cole 1975-01-01 Troop 601 Saranota FL
Phillip Robinson 1975-05-12 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
Ralph Adrian 1975-01-01 Troop 57 Venice FL
Richard Albrecht 1975-07-05 Troop 2026 Englewood FL
Richard Beger 1975-05-11 Troop 888 Hollywood FL
Richard Dickman 1975-04-11 Troop 127 Garasota FL
Robert Underberg 1975-06-30 Troop 99 Fort Myers FL
Roy Bruce 1975-02-03 Troop 73 Ft. Myers FL
Stephen Lehocki 1975-03-22 Troop 127 Sarasota FL
Steve Schweinshaupt 1975-11-26 Troop 78 Sarasota FL
Thomas Jarrett 1975-01-01 Troop Cape Coral FL
Thomas Winder 1975-05-27 Troop 102 Bradenton FL
Tracy Wingrove 1975-05-19 Troop 42 Fort Myers FL
Willard Brangalla 1975-09-16 Troop 10 Oneco FL
Alan Higgins 1976-05-27 Troop 76 Bradenton FL
Albert Fontaine 1976-03-31 Troop 133 Bradenton FL
Brian Hepler 1976-03-10 Troop 36 Lehigh Acres FL
Brooks Smith 1976-01-05 Troop 22 Bradenton FL
Chris Roningen 1976-01-01 Troop Englewood FL
Christopher Allen 1976-03-09 Troop 90 Sarasota FL
Clark Morton 1976-04-05 Troop 164 Naples FL
David Armstrong 1976-02-05 Troop 129 Sarasota FL
David Goddard 1976-10-07 Troop 78 Sarasota FL
John Davis 1976-01-01 Troop Indianapolis IN
Jonathan Yost 1976-09-01 Troop 35 Jacksonville FL
Louis Barone 1976-03-19 Troop 34 Cape Coral FL
Mark Streater 1976-01-01 Troop Fort Myers FL
Paul Stultz 1976-11-12 Troop 26 Englewood FL
Peter Perrino 1976-08-02 Troop 37 Ft. Myers FL
Reid Winder 1976-10-19 Troop 102 Bradenton FL
Robert Jordan 1976-04-19 Troop 176 Sarasota FL
Rodney Wolfe 1976-08-09 Troop 5 Punta Gorda FL
Ronald Gelok 1976-06-01 Troop Naples FL
Scott Reese 1976-01-01 Troop Cary NC
Thomas Grant 1976-05-05 Troop 68 Bradenton FL
Timothy Mercer 1976-11-01 Troop 21 Sarasota FL
Timothy Pratt 1976-06-02 Troop 112 Fort Myers FL
Victor Smith 1976-12-30 Troop 69 Fort Myers FL
Warren Mohrfield 1976-07-21 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
William Adrian 1976-11-09 Troop 139 Venice FL
William Armstrong 1976-06-17 Troop 150 Sarasota FL
Winston Carlee 1976-09-25 Troop 109 Bonita Springs FL
Alan Baker 1977-03-14 Troop 109 Bonita Springs FL
Andrew Serafina 1977-07-14 Troop 28 Venice FL
C Landers 1977-07-22 Troop 22 Bradenton FL
Carey Hepler 1977-09-08 Troop 36 Lehigh Acres FL
Charles Parsons 1977-02-14 Troop 77 Venice FL
Chris Lemonakis 1977-09-19 Troop 34 Cape Coral FL
Clayton Hauser 1977-04-28 Troop 72 Ft. Myers FL
Clayton Hauser 1977-04-28 Troop 2072 Ft. Myers FL
Clifford Goodrich 1977-02-01 Troop 102 Bradenton FL
Dale Hobbs 1977-03-08 Troop 93 Sarasota FL
Daniel Bibb 1977-01-01 Troop Naples FL
Daniel Kosik 1977-11-23 Troop 276 Sarasota FL
Dave Black 1977-02-06 Troop 98 Venice FL
David Baar 1977-06-24 Troop 22 Bradenton FL
David Dignam 1977-12-13 Troop 26 Englewood FL
Douglas Bresky 1977-11-16 Troop 111 Fanwood NJ
Glenn Cobb 1977-06-15 Troop 10 Bradenton FL
Grant Johnson 1977-04-27 Troop 751 Martha Grove IL
Gregory Cardamone 1977-06-29 Troop 82 Sarasota FL
Howard Starr 1977-08-29 Troop 4 Cape Coral FL
James Nygaard 1977-02-25 Troop 69 Ft. Myers FL
James Prime 1977-08-09 Troop 109 Bonita Springs FL
James Primo 1977-08-09 Troop 109 Bonita Springs FL
James Sherman 1977-05-25 Troop 8 Bradenton FL
James Sherman 1977-05-25 Troop 8 Bradenton FL
Jeffrey Fore 1977-12-06 Troop 121 Ft. Myers FL
Jeffrey Tilton 1977-01-01 Troop Cape Coral FL
Jon Munroe 1977-10-24 Troop 80 Olga FL
Jonathan Poole 1977-04-21 Troop 50 Sarasota FL
Kevin Lammon 1977-03-31 Troop 50 Sarasota FL
Kirk Smith 1977-04-13 Troop 35 Fort Myers FL
Mark Glotfeity 1977-03-21 Troop 95 Saratoga FL
Matthew Poirier 1977-05-21 Troop 276 Sarasota FL
Michael Finch 1977-06-22 Troop 82 Sarasota FL
Michael Friday 1977-01-01 Troop 111 Sarasota FL
Rob Gwynn 1977-04-06 Troop 27 Immokalee FL
Rob Gwynn 1977-04-06 Troop 27 Immokalee FL
Robert Koski 1977-01-20 Troop 71 Sarasota FL
Robert Phillips 1977-03-23 Troop 33 Bradenton FL
Robert Spencer 1977-05-01 Troop 1600 Frederick MD
Scott Osgood 1977-10-06 Troop 111 Sarasota FL
Shawn Osgood 1977-10-06 Troop 111 Sarasota FL
Spencer Mussga 1977-10-08 Troop 588 Kona Beach FL
Steven Barbosa 1977-09-11 Troop 99 Fort Hyers FL
Thomas Kennedy 1977-05-07 Troop 90 Sarasota FL
David O Farrell 1978-04-19 Troop 9 LaFelle FL
Andrew Epstein 1978-04-29 Troop 24 Dryden NY
Blake Steuber 1978-02-02 Troop 80 FT. Myers FL
Brooks Cellins 1978-01-01 Troop 150 Sarasota FL
Byron Harris 1978-01-17 Troop 80 Ft. Myers FL
Clifton Norreil 1978-04-04 Troop 82 Sarasota FL
Cornelius Denny 1978-05-31 Troop 77 Venice FL
Craig Schmittler 1978-01-01 Troop Naples FL
Daniel DeForge 1978-06-14 Troop 27 Cortez FL
David Putnam 1978-06-23 Troop 183 Sarasota FL
Dean Yerem 1978-04-04 Troop 21 Sarasota FL
Dennis Adrian 1978-04-02 Troop 159 Venice FL
Duane Brindley 1978-01-17 Troop 80 Olga FL
Duane Brintley 1978-01-17 Troop 80 Olga FL
Eric Mountin 1978-06-14 Troop 95 Sarasota FL
Eric Mountin 1978-06-14 Troop 95 Sarasota FL
James Nygaard 1978-01-01 Troop Cape Coral FL
Jeffrey DeBolt 1978-06-07 Troop 100 Sarasota FL
Jerry Cleffi 1978-02-01 Troop 5 Punta Gorda FL
John Beight 1978-03-20 Troop 102 Bradenton FL
John Jones 1978-07-18 Troop 165 Naples FL
John Zimmerman 1978-01-24 Troop 21 Sarasota FL
Joseph Burchard 1978-01-06 Troop 80 Fort Myers FL
Kelly Pennington 1978-07-05 Troop 124 Sarasota FL
Kevin Springer 1978-11-14 Troop 20 Matlacha FL
Kevin Wooster 1978-12-14 Troop 95 Sarasota FL
Kris Morash 1978-03-08 Troop 4 Anna Maria FL
Laurence Richards 1978-05-15 Troop 129 Sarasota FL
Mark Bradley 1978-01-24 Troop 21 Sarasota FL
Mark Bradley 1978-01-19 Troop 21 Sacrenta FL
Mark Bradley 1978-01-24 Troop 81 Saratoga FL
Mark Meadows 1978-11-02 Troop 69 St. Myers FL
Michael Alton 1978-09-19 Troop 26 Englewood FL
Michael Bear 1978-12-18 Troop 90 Sarasota FL
Michael Cottingham 1978-02-01 Troop 2003 Punta Gorda FL
Michael Gilmore 1978-11-01 Troop 121 Fort Myers FL
Michael Starkey 1978-01-24 Troop 21 Sarasota FL
Mike Nanney 1978-03-23 Troop 22 Bradenton FL
Randy Ballantine 1978-04-20 Troop 37 Fort Myers FL
Rodney Day 1978-11-10 Troop 158 Venice FL
Steve Jones 1978-08-28 Troop 150 Sarasota FL
Todd Baker 1978-04-04 Troop 21 Sarasota FL
Todd Eichert 1978-02-01 Troop 5 Punta Gorda FL
Wayne Grier 1978-08-10 Troop 176 Sarasota FL
Arthur Ayghey 1979-03-09 Troop 176 Sarasota FL
Billy David 1979-02-20 Troop 27 Cortez FL
Brian Riley 1979-10-25 Troop 95 Port Charlotte FL
Daniel Beckett 1979-03-08 Troop 77 Port Charlotte FL
David Mott 1979-11-13 Troop 101 Fort Myers FL
David Serafino 1979-12-21 Troop 28 Sarasota FL
David White 1979-08-13 Troop 27 Sarasota FL
Donald Parker 1979-12-01 Troop Sarasota FL
Edwin Young 1979-05-07 Troop 22 Bradenton FL
Emmett McDonald 1979-04-09 Troop 7 Holmes Beach FL
Fraser Davies 1979-12-06 Troop 176 Sarasota FL
Glen Leach 1979-11-20 Troop 159 Venice FL
Guy Cherwonuk 1979-04-09 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
James Jacoby 1979-02-20 Troop 33 Bradenton FL
James Travis 1979-03-21 Troop 90 Sarasota FL
Jay Billow 1979-09-19 Troop 95 Port Charlotte FL
John Sahagian 1979-03-09 Troop 100 Sarasota FL
Joseph Newman 1979-09-06 Troop 120 Alexandria VA
Josh Carey 1979-03-10 Troop 65 Sarasota FL
Kirk Brown 1979-09-12 Troop 26 Englewood FL
Kristopher Weiskopf 1979-12-05 Troop 27 Bradenton FL
Mark Cherney 1979-04-30 Troop 163 Naples FL
Mark Ledger 1979-03-19 Troop 28 Venice FL
Mark Stevens 1979-04-09 Troop 34 Cape Coral FL
Matthew Decker 1979-11-26 Troop 777 Naples FL
Michael Ballantine 1979-04-23 Troop 37 North Port Myers FL
Michael Peet 1979-04-10 Troop 24 Sarasota FL
Richard David 1979-04-17 Troop 27 Cortez FL
Robert Daughtrey 1979-11-27 Troop 96 Northport FL
Robert McLelland 1979-04-24 Troop 24 Sarasota FL
Steven Woodruff 1979-04-03 Troop 90 Sarosota FL
Alan North 1980-02-14 Troop 33 Bradenton FL
Brian Meter 1980-01-15 Troop 33 Sarasota FL
Charles Miller 1980-10-15 Troop 159 Venice FL
Christopher Collins 1980-04-22 Troop 7 Anna Maria FL
Clarence Donnelly 1980-10-15 Troop 22 Bradenton FL
Daniel Arters 1980-08-03 Troop 114 Ft. Myers FL
David Landers 1980-04-29 Troop 22 Bradenton FL
David Levin 1980-07-03 Troop 95 Port Charlotte FL
David Tuttle 1980-02-26 Troop 95 Port Charlotte FL
David Wadsworth 1980-07-09 Troop 68 Bradenton FL
Douglas Williamson 1980-06-02 Troop 50 Sarasota FL
Edward Wadsworth 1980-07-09 Troop 68 Bradenton FL
Eric Ross 1980-07-07 Troop 90 Sarasota FL
Eric Tilton 1980-05-21 Troop 14 Fort Myers FL
Geoffrey Pittenger 1980-08-19 Troop 95 Port Charlotte FL
Howard Smith 1980-03-25 Troop 20 Pine Island FL
Hunter Hall 1980-10-08 Troop 22 Bradenton FL
James Baar 1980-09-24 Troop 22 Bradenton FL
Jamie Adams 1980-01-24 Troop 7 Homles Beach FL
Jeff Stickelman 1980-02-01 Troop 24 Sarasota FL
Jeffrey Morgan 1980-03-05 Troop 121 Ft. Myers FL
John Anderson 1980-10-08 Troop 22 Brandrton FL
John Solum 1980-04-15 Troop 90 Sarasota FL
John Ulrich 1980-06-06 Troop 20 Sarasota FL
Jon Jacoby 1980-09-24 Troop 33 Bradenton FL
Jonathan West 1980-08-04 Troop 22 Bradenton FL
Joseph Lauer 1980-01-21 Troop 22 Bradenton FL
Mark Daymont 1980-05-17 Troop 35 Sarasota FL
Michael Schaffer 1980-01-19 Troop 101 Ft. Myers FL
Murray Depenbrock 1980-05-12 Troop 103 Sainsota FL
Paul Blough 1980-09-18 Troop 1 Fort Myers FL
Paul Wolf 1980-01-08 Troop 22 Bradenton FL
Preston Peet 1980-11-26 Troop 24 Sacasota FL
Rick Meli 1980-06-04 Troop 163 Naples FL
Robert Johnson 1980-01-01 Troop Sarasota FL
Russell Ritenour 1980-03-25 Troop 50 Sarasota FL
Stephen Spencer 1980-08-06 Troop 33 Bradenton FL
Steven Armstrong 1980-06-17 Troop 129 Sarasota FL
Timothy Dove 1980-08-23 Troop 12 Bradenton FL
William Brady 1980-09-24 Troop 103 Sarapota FL
William Springer 1980-04-07 Troop 90 Sarasota FL
Robert Scott Cherwonuk 1981-04-16 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
Brad Okeson 1981-09-21 Troop 82 Samsota FL
Brian Averso 1981-07-23 Troop 10 Bradenton FL
Brian Lain 1981-05-26 Troop 76 Bradenton FL
Charles Touton 1981-05-07 Troop 69 Fort Myers FL
David Clark 1981-01-01 Troop Port Charlotte FL
David Clark 1981-06-30 Troop 33 Bradenton FL
Dennis Nadzieja 1981-01-12 Troop 86 Cape Coral FL
Dwayne Brown 1981-07-23 Troop 10 Oneco FL
Harold Burke 1981-06-08 Troop 77 Charlotte Harbor FL
Ian Hewitt 1981-04-02 Troop 2076 Bradenton FL
Jackson Gore 1981-03-17 Troop 10 Bradenton FL
James Ottauiano 1981-10-20 Troop 113 Sarasota FL
James Schulze 1981-06-22 Troop 163 Naples FL
James Springer 1981-02-09 Troop 20 Matlacha FL
Joel West 1981-02-24 Troop 22 Bradenton FL
Mark Bryant 1981-05-10 Troop 82 Sarasota FL
Mark Peacock 1981-04-28 Troop 6 Ft. Myers FL
Mark Ward 1981-01-19 Troop 20 Bokeelia FL
Matthew Sawyer 1981-02-02 Troop 12 Bradenton FL
Matthew Sawyer 1981-02-02 Troop 12 Bradenton FL
Michael Buettner 1981-10-07 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
Michael Hodgkinson 1981-02-03 Troop 27 Bradenton FL
Michael Parrott 1981-12-21 Troop 724 Bradenton FL
Patrick Whelan 1981-03-26 Troop 82 Sarasota FL
Paul Atkins 1981-12-03 Troop 224 Sapulpa OK
Paul Carey 1981-02-02 Troop 68 Pradenton FL
Robert Kamm 1981-02-16 Troop 101 Fort Myers FL
Rofer Smith 1981-05-12 Troop 22 Brandenton FL
Roger Jones 1981-06-08 Troop 77 Port Charlotte FL
Ross Hochleuther 1981-06-17 Troop 76 Bradenton FL
Scott Graham 1981-04-08 Troop Port Charlotte FL
Scott McAdoo 1981-04-21 Troop 82 Sarasota FL
Steven Swain 1981-04-08 Troop 9 LaBelle FL
Thomas Frishe 1981-07-20 Troop 2 Naples FL
Timothy Dickman 1981-06-02 Troop 113 Sarasota FL
Timothy Loadman 1981-10-12 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
Tom Atkinson 1981-06-10 Troop 101 Fort Myers FL
Walter Dring 1981-09-23 Troop 10 Bradenton FL
James L' Heureux 1982-02-02 Troop 69 Fort Myers FL
Alan Richards 1982-05-10 Troop 78 Sarasota FL
Berl Thomas 1982-04-12 Troop 122 Bradenton FL
Bradford Hattaway 1982-10-01 Troop 129 Sarasota FL
Carl Westman 1982-06-08 Troop 2 Naples FL
David Collins 1982-05-10 Troop 7 Anna maria FL
David Dietrich 1982-10-12 Troop 27 cortez FL
Edward Randft 1982-02-18 Troop 63 Bradenton FL
Eric Roe 1982-10-13 Troop 27 Cortag FL
Forrest Westman 1982-06-08 Troop 2 Naples FL
George Brinson 1982-03-02 Troop 69 Fort Myers FL
Gregory DeMarco 1982-02-24 Troop 159 Venice FL
Grissim Walker 1982-07-07 Troop 82 Sarasota FL
Jeff Neli 1982-07-13 Troop 38 Naples FL
Jeffery Klein 1982-10-26 Troop 27 Bradenton FL
Jerry Sahagian 1982-05-24 Troop 100 Saraspta FL
John Dee 1982-10-13 Troop 1241 Garden City MI
John Harris 1982-10-08 Troop 34 Capeceral FL
John Harris 1982-10-08 Troop 34 Cape Coral FL
John Prckett 1982-04-22 Troop 121 Tice FL
John Riehl 1982-03-12 Troop 159 Venice FL
John Sweeney 1982-06-15 Troop 84 Sarasota FL
Joseph Baer 1982-03-31 Troop 6 Fort Myers FL
Joseph Ivko 1982-07-25 Troop 33 Sarasota FL
Kevin Carroll 1982-03-31 Troop 6 Fort Myers FL
Kevin Koloski 1982-04-05 Troop 113 Sarasota FL
Marc Serafino 1982-11-30 Troop 28 Venice FL
Mark Herranz 1982-04-02 Troop 63 Bradenton FL
Mark Landers 1982-04-23 Troop 22 Bradenton FL
Mark Mickelson 1982-02-11 Troop 95 Port Charlotte FL
Mark Rasdall 1982-04-29 Troop 78 Fort Myers FL
Michael Conley 1982-06-01 Troop 211 Naples FL
Michael Spenger 1982-04-09 Troop 22 Bradenyon FL
Michael Spranger 1982-04-26 Troop 22 Brackenyon FL
Patrick Harrison 1982-04-05 Troop 159 Noromis FL
Paul Akin 1982-03-24 Troop 84 Sarasota FL
Richard Morash 1982-02-24 Troop 7 Holmes Beach FL
Richard Reynolds 1982-03-03 Troop 9 LeBelle FL
Steve Elwood 1982-04-22 Troop 777 Naples FL
Steven Kirkland 1982-08-17 Troop 165 Naples FL
Steven Watsun 1982-11-23 Troop 99 Ft. Meyers FL
Thomas Rodgers 1982-06-24 Troop 95 Port Charlotte FL
Timothy Ivko 1982-07-25 Troop 33 Sarasota FL
William DeMarco 1982-05-18 Troop 159 Venice FL
Winston Dorian 1982-01-26 Troop 100 Sarasota FL
Billy Campbell 1983-06-26 Troop 68 bradenton FL
Charles Stephan 1983-09-26 Troop 82 Sarasota FL
Charles Swinamer 1983-11-10 Troop 312 Port Charlotte FL
Christopher Taylor 1983-02-15 Troop 165 Naples FL
Dale Blitch 1983-05-09 Troop 26 Englewood FL
David Bishop 1983-09-13 Troop 27 crotez FL
David Jozaities 1983-01-01 Troop Cape Coral FL
dino olIVa 1983-02-17 Troop 24 Sarasota FL
Dirk Olson 1983-03-14 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
Edward Phillips 1983-03-22 Troop 33 bradenton FL
Eric Parsons 1983-01-01 Troop Sanibel FL
Eugene Frantz 1983-01-01 Troop Bradenton FL
James Burghardt 1983-04-14 Troop 63 bradenton FL
Jeffrey Hopler 1983-06-13 Troop 24 Sarasota FL
Jerry Hynton 1983-01-10 Troop 22 bradenton FL
John Paul 1983-12-13 Troop 9 labelle FL
John Petracca 1983-02-16 Troop 327 el jobean FL
John Schneider 1983-01-10 Troop 22 Bradenton FL
Joseph Mancuso 1983-01-01 Troop Sarasota FL
Joseph White 1983-01-01 Troop Pt Charlotte FL
Kenneth Inman 1983-03-08 Troop 68 bradenton FL
Kevin Daugherty 1983-01-01 Troop Cape Coral FL
Kevin Morash 1983-06-28 Troop 7 Anna maria FL
Lawrence Burt 1983-06-14 Troop 7 holmes beach FL
Loren Filler 1983-05-09 Troop 90 Sarasota FL
Mark Bailey 1983-12-27 Troop 10 oneco FL
Michael Hartigan 1983-06-02 Troop 2 Naples FL
Mike Ward 1983-08-10 Troop 20 Bokeelia FL
Pepper Williams 1983-10-04 Troop 33 Bradenton FL
Robert Burghardt 1983-04-14 Troop 63 bradenton FL
Robert Chidsey 1983-11-21 Troop 2 Sarasota FL
Rock Schott 1983-01-15 Troop 33 Bradenton FL
Scott Fore 1983-01-19 Troop 37 Fort Myers FL
Scott Porter 1983-12-26 Troop 68 bradenton FL
Scott Swain 1983-07-10 Troop 9 Labelle FL
Steven Grewell 1983-10-27 Troop 24 Sarasota FL
Steven Pigott 1983-04-01 Troop 117 Fort Myers FL
Thomas Hicks 1983-01-30 Troop 77 Venice FL
Thomas Vertich 1983-07-21 Troop 34 Cape Coral FL
Timothy Ryan 1983-01-05 Troop 1 Ft Myers FL
Walter Bogert 1983-04-12 Troop 6 ft myers FL
Barton Rolfs 1984-07-31 Troop 159 Venice FL
Charles Tripp 1984-08-29 Troop 52 Golden Gate FL
Christopher Carman 1984-11-19 Troop 44 Longboat Key FL
Christopher Friedmann 1984-02-25 Troop 95 port Charlotte FL
Christopher Good 1984-11-12 Troop 26 Rotonda West FL
Christopher Johnson 1984-04-25 Troop 234 Marco Island FL
Christopher Johnson 1984-04-25 Troop 234 marco island FL
Daniel Sullivan 1984-05-03 Troop 2 Naples FL
Daniel Sullivan 1984-05-03 Troop 2 Naples FL
David Hall 1984-09-24 Troop 300 punta gorda FL
David olIVer 1984-12-17 Troop 86 cape coral FL
David Pinheiro 1984-01-01 Troop Cape Coral FL
Fred Fagergren 1984-08-26 Troop 52 Naples FL
Henry Hardman 1984-09-05 Troop 138 ft myers FL
James Speicher 1984-07-31 Troop 159 Venice FL
Jeffrey Carman 1984-11-19 Troop 44 longboat key FL
John Cornacchia 1984-01-05 Troop 52 Naples FL
John Cornacchia 1984-01-05 Troop 52 Naples FL
John Lain 1984-11-08 Troop 68 bradenton FL
John Lapham 1984-03-08 Troop 82 Cape Coral FL
John Lapham 1984-03-08 Troop 82 cape coral FL
John lespade 1984-07-31 Troop 165 Naples FL
John Wallin 1984-12-27 Troop 44 Longboat Key FL
Kenneth Drew 1984-01-01 Troop Naples FL
Kyle Conway 1984-01-01 Troop Hagerstown MD
Marc Samulewicz 1984-02-01 Troop 39 Ft. Myers FL
Marc Samulewicz 1984-02-01 Troop 39 Fort Myers Beach FL
Marcus Rosin 1984-04-12 Troop 24 Sarasota FL
Matthew Stevens 1984-02-16 Troop 34 Cape Coral FL
Monte Seidel 1984-12-12 Troop 52 Naples FL
Monte Seidel 1984-12-12 Troop 52 Naples FL
Nicholas Thompson 1984-03-21 Troop 6 Fort Myers FL
Nicholas Thompson 1984-03-21 Troop 6 Fort Myers FL
Noel Carter 1984-10-11 Troop 2 Naples FL
Patrick Carroll 1984-01-30 Troop 6 Fort Myers FL
Paul Demarco 1984-08-24 Troop 159 Venice FL
Paul DiDomenico 1984-04-18 Troop 159 Venice FL
Paul Monroe 1984-12-17 Troop 5 punta gorda FL
Richard McDonald 1984-12-10 Troop 22 bradenton FL
Richard Raver 1984-11-12 Troop 26 Englewood FL
Robert Rousseau 1984-12-13 Troop 312 Port Charlotte FL
Ronald Smith 1984-04-18 Troop 159 Venice FL
Ronald Smith 1984-04-18 Troop 159 Venice FL
Scott Haggas 1984-03-13 Troop 110 bonita Springs FL
Sean Curry 1984-01-01 Troop Naples FL
Sean Curry 1984-06-05 Troop 165 Naples FL
Shane Arters 1984-02-05 Troop 114 Fort Myers Beach FL
Stephen Miner 1984-08-20 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
Steve Kiel 1984-07-17 Troop 165 Naples FL
Steven Sheehan 1984-09-01 Troop 138 Ft Myers FL
Thad Oren 1984-02-16 Troop 2 Naples FL
Zane Arters 1984-02-05 Troop 114 Ft. Myers FL
Zane Arters 1984-02-05 Troop 114 Fort Myers FL
Adam Montella 1985-02-17 Troop 78 Sarasota FL
Benwayne Morrison 1985-02-12 Troop 33 bradenton FL
Brian Ridenour 1985-12-16 Troop 244 Palmetto FL
Bruce Beckstein 1985-10-01 Troop 33 bradenton FL
Charles Fuhrmeister 1985-07-10 Troop 159 Venice FL
Charles Fuhrmeister 1985-07-10 Troop 159 Venice FL
Christopher Stover 1985-01-01 Troop Fredericksburg VA
Conan Martin 1985-10-16 Troop 24 Sarasota FL
Conan Zarle 1985-12-19 Troop 24 Sarasota FL
Dale Stubbs 1985-06-15 Troop 78 Sarasota FL
Daniel Keim 1985-03-17 Troop 117 Fort Myers FL
Darren Cumming 1985-11-07 Troop 234 Naples FL
David Brasgalla 1985-02-19 Troop 10 brandenton FL
David lees 1985-05-21 Troop 39 Fort Myers Beach FL
David Simon 1985-06-21 Troop 82 Cape Coral FL
David Whitman 1985-11-17 Troop 113 Sarasota FL
Eric Blahnik 1985-11-07 Troop 56 Hinsdale IL
Frank Brinson 1985-06-02 Troop 69 Fort Myers FL
Gilmer Heitman 1985-12-02 Troop 24 Sarasota FL
Gregory Selph 1985-10-16 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
Harry Didomenico 1985-02-14 Troop 159 Venice FL
Howard Tayler 1985-11-17 Troop 1 Sarasota FL
J Wilson 1985-01-01 Troop Fort Myers FL
James Baker 1985-07-11 Troop 2 Naples FL
James Baker 1985-07-11 Troop 2 Naples FL
James Ritchie 1985-01-01 Troop Lehigh Acres FL
Jason Baer 1985-02-26 Troop 6 Fort Myers FL
Jay Erickson 1985-06-10 Troop 44 Holmes Beach FL
Jay Erickson 1985-06-10 Troop 44 longboat key FL
Jeffrey pIIpponen 1985-01-29 Troop 2 Naples FL
John Cowen 1985-08-08 Troop 2 Naples FL
John Hayes 1985-04-24 Troop 44 Bradenton FL
John Neeley 1985-01-01 Troop Lehigh Acres FL
John VanValen 1985-09-04 Troop 138 Fort Myers FL
Joseph Hagge 1985-05-08 Troop 159 Venice FL
Joseph Marconi 1985-09-11 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
Kenneth Ostrow 1985-09-24 Troop 82 cape coral FL
Kevin Graham 1985-10-28 Troop 95 port Charlotte FL
Kevin Youngblood 1985-11-15 Troop 117 Fort Myers FL
Matthew Broom 1985-09-24 Troop 33 brandenton FL
Matthew Williams 1985-02-12 Troop 33 Bradenton FL
Michael McCarthy 1985-03-19 Troop 39 ft myers beach FL
Michael Tripp 1985-01-01 Troop Port Charlotte FL
Michael Verona 1985-04-24 Troop 117 Fort Myers FL
Paul Engelke 1985-03-04 Troop 2 Naples FL
Randy Pryor 1985-01-01 Troop Fort Myers FL
Robert Fletcher 1985-02-25 Troop 90 Sarasota FL
Robert Jones 1985-01-09 Troop 101 Fort Myers FL
Robert Whitacre 1985-06-12 Troop 4 Bradenton FL
Russell Peterson 1985-09-05 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
Stephen Collins 1985-09-23 Troop 22 bradenton FL
Steven Blee 1985-03-18 Troop 44 longboat key FL
Steven DeLeonardis 1985-01-01 Troop Naples FL
Steven Deleonardis 1985-04-17 Troop 52 Naples FL
Thomas Cardamone 1985-05-20 Troop 82 Sarasota FL
Timothy Christian 1985-08-13 Troop 165 Naples FL
Timothy Welch 1985-04-18 Troop 24 Sarasota FL
Toby Martin 1985-03-19 Troop 1 ft myers FL
Troy Gigis 1985-09-10 Troop 44 longboat key FL
William Keim 1985-11-04 Troop 117 Fort Myers FL
Andrew Erickson 1986-07-03 Troop 80 ft myers FL
Anthony Hoffman 1986-05-07 Troop 138 ft myers FL
Chad Ligman 1986-04-21 Troop 244 palmetto FL
Chauency Reese 1986-09-22 Troop 24 Sarasota FL
Chien-li Chung 1986-07-14 Troop 159 Venice FL
Chien-li Chung 1986-07-14 Troop 159 Venice FL
Conanley Bauman 1986-11-19 Troop 211 Naples FL
Conanley leduc-lenmark 1986-11-19 Troop 211 Naples FL
Curtis Makovec 1986-09-09 Troop 33 bradenton FL
Daniel Putnam 1986-08-13 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
David Badger 1986-04-09 Troop 75 Arcadia FL
David Kaake 1986-10-20 Troop 129 Sarasota FL
David Kaake 1986-10-20 Troop 129 Sarasota FL
David Wallin 1986-07-21 Troop 44 Longboat Key FL
David Worster 1986-12-04 Troop 201 Fort Myers FL
Eric Kamm 1986-10-08 Troop 101 Fort Myers FL
Gjeruld Nilsen 1986-03-16 Troop 24 Sarasota FL
Harold Filliez 1986-10-08 Troop 201 Fort Myers FL
James Ahearn 1986-07-16 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
James Gadsby 1986-02-24 Troop 90 Sarasota FL
James Vertich 1986-01-27 Troop 34 Cape Coral FL
Jason Peterson 1986-03-03 Troop 44 longboat key FL
Jeremy Peterson 1986-03-03 Troop 44 longboat key FL
John Logan 1986-01-01 Troop Cape Coral FL
John Metcalf 1986-10-14 Troop 32 north Fort Myers FL
John Ray 1986-07-16 Troop 90 Sarasota FL
Kenneth Smith 1986-12-01 Troop 78 North Fort Myers FL
Kenneth Smith 1986-12-01 Troop 78 North Fort Myers FL
Kevin Snow 1986-01-21 Troop 27 Bradenton FL
Luke Mongoven 1986-12-03 Troop 312 Port Charlotte FL
Mark Bethel 1986-08-13 Troop 24 Sarasota FL
Mark Cooper 1986-06-18 Troop 24 Sarasota FL
Mark Ray 1986-01-01 Troop Milford IN
Mark Rice 1986-10-14 Troop 68 Bradenton FL
Matthew Kania 1986-01-20 Troop Cape Coral FL
Matthew Kania 1986-01-20 Troop 82 Cape Coral FL
Max Schenk 1986-11-07 Troop 234 Marco Island FL
Michael Ramsey 1986-12-07 Troop 129 Sarasota FL
Michael Webb 1986-01-01 Troop Lehigh FL
Mike Brewer 1986-07-22 Troop 201 Fort Myers FL
Morgan Jones 1986-05-05 Troop 36 Englewood FL
Patrick Garvey 1986-01-22 Troop 24 Sarasota FL
Paul Bourbeau 1986-08-19 Troop 4 bradenton FL
Richard Andres 1986-05-06 Troop 75 Arcadia FL
Richard Fore 1986-03-25 Troop 80 Loxahatchee FL
Robert Andres 1986-04-09 Troop 75 Arcadia FL
Robert Neeley 1986-02-26 Troop 95 Sarasota FL
Robert Verissimo 1986-01-01 Troop N. Fort Myers FL
Samuel Cahill 1986-09-29 Troop 38 Naples FL
Samuel Cahill 1986-09-29 Troop 38 Naples FL
Scott LaRue 1986-06-04 Troop 117 south Fort Myers FL
Scott Leamon 1986-01-09 Troop 2 Naples FL
Scott Morgan 1986-10-14 Troop 50 Sarasota FL
Scott Raver 1986-11-10 Troop 26 Englewood FL
Slade Suchecki 1986-06-23 Troop 117 Fort Myers FL
Stephen Prior 1986-04-29 Troop 33 Sarasota FL
Thomas McCollum 1986-10-27 Troop 181 bradenton FL
Wes Donnelly 1986-07-16 Troop 22 brandenton FL
William Aippersbach 1986-10-14 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
William Zimmerman 1986-01-09 Troop 4 Bradenton FL
Roy O Leary 1987-06-10 Troop 24 Sarasota FL
Adam Cunningham 1987-10-22 Troop 201 Ft Myers FL
Adam Cunningham 1987-10-22 Troop 201 Fort Myers FL
Brian Schons 1987-09-21 Troop 34 Cape Coral FL
Carl Auckerman 1987-02-24 Troop 44 longboat key FL
Carl Auckerman, 1987-02-24 Troop 44 Longboat Key FL
Charles Ward 1987-12-22 Troop 95 Sarasota FL
Christopher Beury 1987-12-06 Troop 27 Bradenton FL
Colin Davis 1987-06-10 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
Craig Bendele 1987-09-28 Troop 34 Cape Coral FL
Daniel Horning 1987-01-01 Troop Naples FL
Danny Horning 1987-08-19 Troop 52 Naples FL
David Hatcher 1987-12-02 Troop 3 Greenwich CT
David Pointer 1987-04-01 Troop 1 Fort Myers FL
David Sieve 1987-05-13 Troop 159 Venice FL
Dennis Babb 1987-06-17 Troop 27 bradenton FL
Douglas Hattaway 1987-08-04 Troop 129 Sarasota FL
Eric Bravick 1987-03-22 Troop 20 matlatcha FL
Frederick Mullen 1987-06-24 Troop 44 Winter Haven FL
Howard Hughes 1987-06-24 Troop 317 Sarasota FL
James Frishe 1987-05-21 Troop 2 Naples FL
James Waters 1987-05-18 Troop 24 Sarasota FL
John Byers 1987-11-25 Troop 82 Sarasota FL
Jon Smedley 1987-12-14 Troop 412 Cape Coral FL
Joseph Wiltrout 1987-06-16 Troop 419 Greensburg PA
Kerry Coughlin 1987-05-20 Troop 2 Naples FL
Kurt Niemann 1987-04-24 Troop 82 cape coral FL
Maison Miscavage 1987-10-13 Troop 24 Sarasota FL
Mark Wilson 1987-09-17 Troop 9 Labelle FL
Matthew French 1987-01-01 Troop Sarasota FL
Michael Goggin 1987-09-28 Troop 312 Port Charlotte FL
Michael Gray 1987-01-01 Troop Punta Gorda FL
Michael Michaud 1987-01-01 Troop Port Charlotte FL
Michael Schott 1987-06-24 Troop 33 Sarasota FL
Nicholas Gatewood 1987-08-19 Troop 35 N. Fort Myers FL
Norman Morrison 1987-02-24 Troop 27 Bradenton FL
Paul Caire 1987-10-13 Troop 24 Sarasota FL
Paul Sangermano 1987-12-14 Troop 1 Fort Myers FL
Peter Vandeneng 1987-01-01 Troop Punta Gorda FL
Raymond Hendrick 1987-01-01 Troop Sarasota FL
Richard McDowell 1987-11-20 Troop 82 cape coral FL
Richard Reumann 1987-01-01 Troop Naples FL
Robert Walsh 1987-09-23 Troop 68 Manatee FL
Sean Morgan 1987-07-22 Troop 50 Osprey FL
Stephen Estok 1987-01-01 Troop Sebring FL
Stephen Estok 1987-09-29 Troop 181 brandenton FL
Steven Crosby 1987-04-23 Troop 165 Naples FL
Theodore Soliday 1987-05-08 Troop 1 Corvallis OR
Todd Peck 1987-01-01 Troop Brandenton FL
Todd Peck 1987-01-14 Troop 68 bradenton fl FL
Tom Waters 1987-05-18 Troop 24 Sarasota FL
William Quiles 1987-09-13 Team 52 Naples FL
William Short 1987-11-25 Troop 82 Sarasota FL
John O Connor 1988-12-06 Troop 159 Venice FL
Ben Frickel 1988-05-16 Troop 44 Longboat Key FL
Chien-min Chung 1988-02-23 Troop 159 Venice FL
Christopher Conte 1988-05-24 Troop 176 Sarasota FL
Christopher Dumais 1988-05-02 Troop 116 Lewiston ME
David Ahearn 1988-08-23 Team 103 Sarasota FL
Derek Weber 1988-03-14 Troop 34 Cape Coral FL
Eric Bannasch 1988-12-06 Troop 159 Venice FL
Eric Burton 1988-02-22 Troop 341 Casselberry FL
Eric Sooley 1988-07-07 Troop 23 Auburn NY
Eugene White 1988-12-05 Troop 453 Gainesville FL
Frank Feeney 1988-11-22 Troop 122 Monticello IL
Franklin Borderieux 1988-01-13 Troop 111 Bradenton FL
Jack Byers 1988-01-01 Troop Sarasota FL
Jack Hargis 1988-11-16 Troop 828 Mclean VA
James Rice 1988-01-17 Team 52 Naples FL
Jeffrey Levenson 1988-11-30 Troop 584 Maple Grove MN
John Nowicki 1988-09-13 Troop 77 Venice FL
John Read 1988-11-07 Troop 101 Fort Myers FL
Jonathan Walsh 1988-09-06 Troop 44 Longboat Key FL
Kenneth Sheldon 1988-10-21 Troop 35 Sarasota FL
Kevin LoGiudice 1988-02-04 Troop 2 Naples FL
Kyle Miller 1988-06-30 Troop 132 Norton OH
Leo Demski 1988-08-10 Troop 98 Lexington KY
Mark Cable 1988-12-19 Troop 38 Naples FL
Mark Riehl 1988-02-04 Troop 159 Venice FL
Matthew Carman 1988-09-06 Troop 44 Longboat Key FL
Matthew Rosin 1988-02-23 Troop 24 Sarasota FL
Michael Chamberlain 1988-01-04 Troop 34 Cape Coral FL
Michael Jason 1988-08-23 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
Mike Poulsen 1988-05-11 Team 6068 Bradenton FL
Paris Richardson 1988-09-20 Troop 64 Bradenton FL
Paul Berry 1988-02-18 Troop 212 Long Beach CA
Peter Przekop 1988-04-26 Troop 444 Fort Pierce FL
Pieter Swart 1988-02-16 Troop 27 Badenton FL
Preston Vertich 1988-08-08 Troop 4 Cape Coral FL
Robert Dandorf 1988-02-25 Troop 88 Waldwick NJ
Robert Long 1988-03-15 Troop 33 Sarasota FL
Robert Semler 1988-06-20 Troop 55 Pitman NJ
Ronald Marx 1988-03-23 Troop 316 Centerville OH
Scott Adkins 1988-02-15 Troop 82 Cape Coral FL
Scott Ash 1988-05-25 Troop 1011 Marietta GA
Shane Stewart 1988-06-01 Troop 509 Rumford Point ME
Tim Loso 1988-05-31 Troop 120 North Fort Myer FL
Timothy Anderson 1988-11-08 Troop 181 Bradenton FL
Timothy Shaw 1988-04-26 Troop 77 Venice FL
William Everett 1988-09-13 Troop 82 Sarasota FL
William Palmer 1988-05-24 Troop 82 Sarasota FL
Xavier Whitacre 1988-09-13 Troop 4 Bradenton FL
Anthony Elfering 1989-05-15 Troop 34 Cape Coral FL
Christopher Barton 1989-03-22 Troop 24 Sarasota FL
Christopher Vozella 1989-05-30 Troop 31 Bradenton FL
Clinton Scharff 1989-01-25 Troop 95 Port Charlotte FL
Daniel Ely 1989-04-10 Troop 22 Bradenton FL
Daniel Spencer 1989-05-16 Troop 159 Venice FL
David Edgson 1989-10-06 Troop 24 Sarasota FL
David Penoyer 1989-01-24 Troop 159 Venice FL
David Watras 1989-02-15 Troop 174 Simsbury CT
Donnie Upshaw 1989-03-22 Troop 1 Fort Myers FL
Eric Botelho 1989-10-01 Troop 36 Englewood FL
Glen Fox 1989-08-29 Troop 90 Jackson MS
Jack Dean 1989-03-22 Troop 24 Sarasota FL
James Robinson 1989-07-19 Troop 120 Fort Myers FL
James Stubbs 1989-09-22 Troop 78 Sarasota FL
Jason Monroe 1989-09-06 Troop 95 Port Charlotte FL
Jody Hernandez 1989-03-22 Troop 9 Labelle FL
John McKay 1989-07-27 Troop 165 Naples FL
Jon Hull 1989-04-27 Troop 311 Venice FL
Joseph Nottoli 1989-04-18 Troop 175 Plantation FL
Kenneth Dean 1989-05-23 Troop 33 Bradenton FL
Kevin Fennell 1989-07-20 Troop 14 Sarasota FL
Kevin McDougall 1989-09-28 Troop 4 Cape Coral FL
Mark Stone 1989-03-22 Troop 24 Sarasota FL
Martin Schmeckpeper 1989-03-27 Troop 2 Naples FL
Matthew Minter 1989-01-17 Troop 77 Venice FL
Michael Arnold 1989-03-28 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
Michael Ridener 1989-07-20 Troop 100 Sarasota FL
Richard Mattern 1989-07-20 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
Richard Middleton 1989-07-19 Troop 35 Fort Myers FL
Richard Middleton 1989-07-19 Troop 35 Fort Myers FL
Robert Bronk 1989-03-21 Troop 33 Bradenton FL
Robert Williams 1989-05-23 Troop 33 Bradenton FL
Rudolph Beiler 1989-03-08 Troop 67 Brandenton FL
Stephen Efird 1989-10-31 Troop 165 Naples FL
Stephen Rabjohns 1989-08-22 Troop 159 Venice FL
Terrance Elfering 1989-11-13 Troop 34 Fort Myers FL
Todd Snavely 1989-03-22 Troop 24 Sarasota FL
Travis Syring 1989-05-15 Troop 138 Fort Myers FL
Tyler Smith 1989-03-08 Troop 36 Lehigh Acres FL
Vincent Marconi 1989-03-28 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
William McGurk 1989-05-31 Troop 117 Fort Myers FL
William Parker 1989-02-21 Troop 10 Bradenton FL
William Stanley 1989-06-08 Troop 524 Savoy IL
Brian O Donnell 1990-02-20 Troop 234 Port Hueneme CA
Aaron Gray 1990-11-29 Troop 159 Venice FL
Adam Schaefer 1990-09-19 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
Alfred Bernel 1990-09-21 Troop 311 Venice FL
Anthony Berger 1990-04-24 Troop 101 Fort Myers FL
Anthony Podolak 1990-12-12 Troop 64 Weirton WV
Antti Gomis 1990-08-15 Troop 35 Sarasota FL
Brett Steurer 1990-08-30 Troop 234 Malco Island FL
Brian Erickson 1990-08-21 Troop 80 Fort Myers FL
Brian Frye 1990-08-23 Troop 216 Portsmouth VA
Brian Malmberg 1990-03-27 Troop 159 Venice FL
Cayetano Scafidi 1990-08-27 Troop 4 Cape Coral FL
Christopher Petterson 1990-04-04 Troop 129 Sarasota FL
Cody Vaughan-Birch 1990-01-09 Troop 82 Sarasota FL
Craig Oren 1990-08-30 Troop 2 Naples FL
Daniel Hoven 1990-01-26 Troop 36 Englewood FL
David Jones 1990-08-28 Troop 159 Venice FL
David Monroe 1990-08-27 Troop 27 Bradenton FL
David Semler 1990-12-17 Troop 55 Pitman NJ
David Weinberg 1990-08-14 Troop 90 Sarasota FL
Dennis Mouser 1990-07-12 Troop 7 Lehigh Acres FL
Derek Brauner 1990-11-24 Troop 101 Ft. Myers FL
Douglas Palow 1990-01-23 Troop 82 Pinellas Park FL
Eric Bahrenburg 1990-06-05 Troop 176 Sarasota FL
Eric Dumais 1990-11-16 Troop 116 Lewiston ME
Gary Graham 1990-10-30 Troop 9 Labelle FL
George Kierstein 1990-11-14 Troop 52 Naples FL
James Tarala 1990-08-28 Troop 159 Venice FL
Jeffrey Dein 1990-08-28 Troop 159 Venice FL
John Antes 1990-07-18 Troop 36 Englewood FL
John Barnes 1990-01-29 Troop 447 Ormond Beach FL
John Bellows 1990-11-23 Troop 2 Naples FL
John Benson 1990-09-24 Troop 4 Cape Coral FL
John Stimpson 1990-02-27 Troop 10 Cos Cob CT
John Watters 1990-09-25 Troop 312 Port Charlotte FL
Justin Thomas 1990-03-05 Troop 67 Bradenton FL
Lance Mattes 1990-12-11 Troop 50 Sarasota FL
Lucas Turner 1990-04-26 Troop 311 Venice FL
Mark Konkel 1990-04-24 Troop 101 Fort Myers FL
Matthew Christensen 1990-02-22 Troop 35 Sarasota FL
Matthew McLean 1990-11-14 Troop 211 Naples FL
Matthew Newberger 1990-09-19 Troop 14 Sarasota FL
Milton Chapman 1990-11-12 Troop 67 Bradenton FL
Oliver Diaz 1990-10-24 Troop 24 Sarasota FL
Richard Ladny 1990-02-13 Troop 129 Sarasota FL
Robert Raybuck 1990-03-27 Troop 117 Fort Myers FL
Robert Watt 1990-08-27 Troop 82 Cape Coral FL
Ryan Chastain 1990-12-19 Troop 22 Tampa FL
Saul Cooper 1990-06-07 Troop 210 Ocean Springs MS
Scott Templin 1990-05-01 Troop 80 Fort Myers FL
Stephen Kozak 1990-11-12 Troop 3 Bradenton FL
Stephen Norton 1990-08-20 Troop 714 Lakeland FL
Steven Barber 1990-02-13 Post 211 Naples FL
Thomas Kessler 1990-08-28 Troop 159 Venice FL
Thomas Moudy 1990-07-18 Troop 77 Venice FL
William Booker 1990-07-12 Troop 320 Port Charlotte FL
William Horton 1990-11-29 Troop 159 Venice FL
J Philippe Thompson 1991-12-17 Troop 52 Naples FL
Benjamin Gray 1991-03-25 Troop 1 Fort Myers FL
Benjamin Schulz 1991-07-11 Troop 25 Naples FL
Biagio Gugliotti 1991-01-31 Troop 159 Venice FL
Brian Seals 1991-07-31 Troop 1 Fort Myers FL
Brooke Misantone 1991-10-08 Troop 176 Sarasota FL
Carl Kolling 1991-06-18 Troop 274 Naples FL
Christopher Fritcher 1991-02-05 Troop 1 Fort Myers FL
Daniel Lacher 1991-06-10 Troop 64 Brandenton FL
David Snelling 1991-06-05 Troop 115 Cape Coral FL
Derek Pratt 1991-11-01 Post 1403 Miami FL
Edward Bedenko 1991-01-15 Troop 15 Sarasota FL
Eric Cowan 1991-01-15 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
Erik Knight 1991-10-01 Troop 115 Cape Coral FL
Fredrick Hopkins 1991-03-02 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
Gerald Parsons 1991-01-31 Troop 312 Port Charlotte FL
Glenn Crowl 1991-07-16 Troop 168 Bradenton FL
James Rennolds 1991-07-31 Troop 117 Fort Myers FL
Jason Knight 1991-12-10 Troop 115 Cape Coral FL
Jay Sheldon 1991-09-04 Troop 35 Sarasota FL
Kenneth Benson 1991-06-05 Troop 4 Cape Coral FL
Kevin McLean 1991-06-18 Troop 211 Naples FL
Kyle Klein 1991-05-15 Troop 211 Naples FL
Marc Dunn 1991-04-15 Troop 27 Bradenton FL
Mark Bove 1991-10-01 Troop 115 Cape Coral FL
Mark Palmer 1991-05-21 Ship 110 Sarasota FL
Michael Bibbee 1991-05-08 Troop 77 Venice FL
Michael Bugger 1991-03-25 Troop 7 Lehigh Acres FL
Michael Murray 1991-04-11 Troop 95 Pt. Charlotte FL
Neil Parsons 1991-11-04 Troop 274 Naples FL
Nicholas Snyder 1991-11-26 Troop 2199 Cape Coral FL
Patrick Cole 1991-05-21 Troop 78 Sarasota FL
Phillip Philbrick 1991-11-20 Troop 36 Englewood FL
Richard Barton 1991-12-23 Troop 115 Cape Coral FL
Richard Barton 1991-12-23 Troop 115 Cape Coral FL
Samuel Dean 1991-09-28 Troop 376 Gainesville FL
Samuel Kiburz 1991-05-23 Troop 95 Port Charlotte FL
Steven Marks 1991-05-05 Troop 397 Coral Springs FL
Thomas Cavallo 1991-10-07 Troop 64 Bradenton FL
Travis Oldershaw 1991-09-23 Troop 234 Marco Island FL
Troy Mattes 1991-06-18 Troop 50 Sarasota FL
Wesley Boose 1991-01-10 Troop 25 Naples FL
William Nash 1991-02-19 Troop 101 Fort Myers FL
John O Brien 1992-07-19 Troop 747 Fayetteville NC
Aaron Averhart 1992-01-23 Troop 82 Cape Coral FL
Alexander Topp 1992-08-18 Troop 90 Sarasota FL
Anthony Logalbo 1992-09-22 Troop 129 Sarasota FL
Anthony Morrison 1992-07-14 Troop 31 Sarasota FL
Ben Shulok 1992-02-13 Troop 4 Bradenton FL
Brent Dalson 1992-01-09 Troop 312 Port Charlotte FL
Brian Davis 1992-02-04 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
Brian Ward 1992-10-07 Troop 35 Fort Myers FL
Carl Bailey 1992-03-10 Post 56 Sarasota FL
Chad Conte 1992-03-10 Troop 176 Sarasota FL
Christopher Zizak 1992-04-22 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
Clinton Donaldson 1992-08-31 Troop 55 Bradenton FL
Daniel Armstrong 1992-01-28 Troop 129 Sarasota FL
Daniel Backhus 1992-03-10 Troop 100 Sarasota FL
Daniel Collins 1992-12-16 Troop 159 Venice FL
Daniel Langley 1992-11-12 Troop 27 Bradenton FL
Douglas Hood 1992-01-23 Troop 96 Cape Coral FL
Doyle Taylor 1992-01-22 Troop 77 Venice FL
Edward Lawson 1992-08-31 Troop 55 Bradenton FL
Edward Smith 1992-04-28 Troop 96 Cape Coral FL
Frederick Moore 1992-07-08 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
George Sullivan 1992-07-01 Troop 2 Naples FL
Giovanni Palmerio 1992-07-30 Troop 38 Philadelphia PA
Gregory Chalfa 1992-06-09 Troop 100 Sarasota FL
James Bancroft 1992-11-16 Troop 170 Macon GA
James Pope 1992-07-28 Troop 31 Sarasota FL
James Robson 1992-08-18 Troop 35 Sarasota FL
Jason Sadur 1992-09-10 Troop 1 Fort Myers FL
Jeffery Parks 1992-07-16 Troop 82 Cape Coral FL
Jeffrey Wong 1992-05-13 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
Jeremy Tollberg 1992-08-03 Troop 64 Bradenton FL
Joel Madsen 1992-02-05 Troop 80 Buckingham FL
Johnny Melendy 1992-09-22 Troop 90 Sarasota FL
Josh Berger 1992-12-03 Troop 138 Fort Myers FL
Kevin Wesley 1992-02-04 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
Kristopher Rose 1992-09-23 Troop 159 Venice FL
Kyle Donovan 1992-03-10 Troop 24 Sarasota FL
Marc Boyer 1992-07-08 Troop 176 Sarasota FL
Matt Heitel 1992-05-13 Troop 24 Sarasota FL
Matthew Little 1992-06-09 Troop 78 Sarasota FL
Michael Silbaugh 1992-03-02 Troop 64 Bradenton FL
Myles Binford 1992-05-05 Troop 168 Bradenton FL
Robert Dersch 1992-04-22 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
Ryan Mack 1992-06-03 Troop 77 Venice FL
Scott Hall 1992-01-28 Troop 90 Sarasota FL
Scott Magiera 1992-09-16 Troop 27 Bradenton FL
Scott Syring 1992-06-30 Troop 138 Fort Myers FL
Sean Hart 1992-04-14 Troop 34 Cape Coral FL
Sean Rieman 1992-06-17 Troop 68 Bradenton FL
Shawn Schamber 1992-01-07 Troop 130 Bradenton FL
Stephen Jolly 1992-01-28 Troop 176 Sarasota FL
Stephen Neeley 1992-01-07 Troop 95 Sarasota FL
Steven Berry 1992-03-10 Troop 181 Bradenton FL
Thomas Creighton 1992-06-03 Troop 311 Venice FL
Troy Shields 1992-02-12 Troop 211 Naples FL
William Rudolph 1992-02-24 Troop 5 Bradenton FL
Bradley Wallace 1993-10-11 Troop 82 Cape Coral FL
Brian Adams 1993-08-17 Troop 274 Naples FL
Carl Cook 1993-04-28 Troop 274 Naples FL
Casey Petty 1993-04-27 Troop 168 Bradenton FL
Charlie Dockery 1993-10-19 Troop 71 Sarasota FL
Christopher Cook 1993-04-28 Troop 274 Naples FL
Christopher Koerner 1993-05-11 Troop 159 Venice FL
Courtney Meade 1993-10-04 Troop 64 Sarasota FL
Craig Gaskins 1993-04-21 Troop 165 Naples FL
Daland Bailey 1993-06-08 Troop 67 Palmetto FL
Damon Griffith 1993-09-20 Troop 140 Fort Myers FL
David Darley 1993-02-03 Team 352 Port Charlotte FL
David McLean 1993-04-21 Troop 211 Naples FL
David Stanley 1993-03-15 Troop 53 Bellevue NE
Dustin Soodak 1993-11-16 Troop 159 Venice FL
Edward Vuolo 1993-06-14 Troop 134 Fort Ord CA
Eric Stockton 1993-06-14 Troop 64 Bradenton FL
Franklin Berggren 1993-01-06 Troop 2 Naples FL
Gary Tiffany 1993-04-19 Troop 24 Sarasota FL
George Miller 1993-11-29 Troop 81 Alva FL
James Anderson 1993-04-22 Troop 67 Bradenton FL
Jason Alpen 1993-12-04 Troop 96 Cape Coral FL
Jeffrey Weinberg 1993-05-03 Troop 24 Sarasota FL
John Leary 1993-05-26 Troop 68 Bradenton FL
Kyle Standish 1993-06-30 Troop 77 Venice FL
Lawton Lang 1993-12-21 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
Marc Ebling 1993-01-05 Troop 12 Bradenton FL
Martin Ballard 1993-05-05 Troop 2 Naples FL
Michael Munz 1993-05-04 Troop 2199 Cape Coral FL
Michael Nelson 1993-02-28 Troop 127 Valley Cottage NY
Michael Vasher 1993-03-16 Troop 36 Englewood FL
Michael Williamson 1993-10-18 Troop 115 Cape Coral FL
Richard Badger 1993-04-19 Troop 52 Arcadia FL
Ryan Markus 1993-05-19 Troop 7 Lehigh Acres FL
Ryan White 1993-05-19 Troop 114 Fort Myers FL
Sean Hauser 1993-09-29 Troop 81 Alva FL
Steve Martin 1993-08-11 Troop 117 Fort Myers FL
Todd Glaser 1993-04-20 Troop 133 Bradenton FL
Trenton Gaskins 1993-04-28 Troop 165 Naples FL
William Gaskins 1993-04-22 Troop 165 Naples FL
William Hall 1993-03-04 Troop 211 Naples FL
Aaron Martina 1994-08-15 Troop 35 Fort Myers FL
Alfred Gutz 1994-08-31 Troop 36 Englewood FL
Andrew Dehnart 1994-04-26 Troop 2 Naples FL
Anthony Ferranti 1994-11-21 Troop 95 Port Charlotte FL
Cameron Bostwick 1994-11-28 Troop 95 Port Charlotte FL
Christopher Bretz 1994-09-27 Troop 95 Port Charlotte FL
Christopher Roush 1994-08-16 Troop 10 Oneco FL
Dana Rieman 1994-10-19 Troop 68 Bradenton FL
Daniel Kalamaras 1994-10-20 Post 165 Naples FL
Daniel Leclair 1994-06-08 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
Daniel Mouser 1994-10-17 Troop 114 Fort Myers FL
David Cuddy 1994-08-15 Troop 35 Fort Myers FL
David Rodenfels 1994-10-17 Troop 117 Fort Meyers FL
Duane Baker 1994-03-16 Troop 114 Fort Myers FL
E Meloney 1994-02-28 Troop 165 Naples FL
Eric Ford 1994-11-07 Troop 64 Bradenton FL
Eric Hopkins 1994-01-18 Troop 274 Naples FL
Everard Blissett 1994-05-25 Troop 9 Labelle FL
Everett Erb 1994-10-12 Troop 90 Sarasota FL
Gary Whidden 1994-12-19 Troop 80 Fort Myers FL
Giffe Johnson 1994-08-31 Troop 77 Venice FL
Herbert Veasey 1994-12-14 Troop 68 Bradenton FL
Ian Greenberg 1994-01-18 Post 1838 Naples FL
Ian Jobe 1994-07-19 Troop 39 Fort Myers Beach FL
Jack Brown 1994-09-28 Troop 24 Sarasota FL
James Dean 1994-06-29 Troop 24 Sarasota FL
James Dunckley 1994-06-29 Troop 101 Venice FL
James Stinger 1994-06-08 Troop 90 Sarasota FL
James Wilson 1994-09-28 Troop 74 Sarasota FL
Jared Pennington 1994-08-03 Troop 27 Bradenton FL
Jason Herron 1994-08-31 Troop 71 Sarasota FL
Jason Kennedy 1994-03-08 Troop 101 Ft. Myers FL
Jason Mitchell 1994-10-27 Troop 25 Naples FL
Jeremy Fogelman 1994-12-29 Troop 52 Naples FL
Jib Reagan 1994-10-27 Troop 211 Naples FL
John Adams 1994-11-21 Troop 1035 Harbour Heights FL
John Story 1994-12-01 Troop 274 Naples FL
Jonathan Camp 1994-11-28 Troop 95 Port Charlotte FL
Joseph Hinton 1994-07-19 Troop 168 Bradenton FL
Joseph Schindler 1994-03-24 Post 165 Naples FL
Joshua Foley 1994-04-27 Troop 96 Cape Coral FL
Joshua McGrail 1994-08-02 Troop 2199 Cape Coral FL
Justin Kommuck 1994-02-17 Troop 159 Venice FL
Kerry Loso 1994-10-17 Troop 120 Fort Myers FL
Kevin Litt 1994-07-06 Troop 25 Naples FL
Matthew Henry 1994-08-31 Troop 36 Englewood FL
Matthew Hopper 1994-08-24 Troop 27 Bradenton FL
Michael Poutre 1994-04-13 Troop 133 Bradenton FL
Michael Vigneau 1994-06-22 Troop 82 Cape Coral FL
Mitchell Schulz 1994-03-24 Troop 25 Naples FL
Neil Belliveau 1994-07-19 Troop 274 Naples FL
Nicholas Nathans 1994-10-12 Troop 90 Sarasota FL
Philip Lapan 1994-02-09 Troop 24 Sarasota FL
Phillip Seng 1994-10-26 Troop 24 Sarasota FL
Randy Meyer 1994-12-01 Troop 211 Naples FL
Richard Doupe 1994-10-29 Troop 30 Estero FL
Richard Lecomte 1994-07-21 Troop 102 Bradenton FL
Richard Ray 1994-08-17 Troop 24 Sarasota FL
Richard Robinson 1994-03-16 Troop 9 Labelle FL
Rory McDonald 1994-09-07 Troop 68 Bradenton FL
Samuel Goodwill 1994-08-31 Troop 90 Sarasota FL
Scott Moudy 1994-02-17 Troop 77 Venice FL
Shawn Henderson 1994-10-01 Troop 181 Bradenton FL
Steven Kagy 1994-02-23 Troop 90 Sarasota FL
Thomas Tiscione 1994-05-30 Troop 168 Bradenton FL
Todd Meacham 1994-05-18 Troop 119 Ft. Myers FL
Tony Shaw 1994-08-31 Troop 77 Venice FL
Travis Marsh 1994-05-18 Troop 24 Sarasota FL
Ty Black 1994-11-22 Troop 181 Bradenton FL
William Bay 1994-02-10 Post 352 Port Charlotte FL
William Perdichizzi 1994-07-06 Troop 234 Marco Island FL
Aaron Gillmor 1995-03-02 Troop 109 Bonita Springs FL
Alexander Mohler 1995-12-27 Troop 31 Bradenton FL
Alexander Mohler 1995-12-27 Troop 31 Bradenton FL
Anthony Llorens 1995-04-19 Troop 90 Sarasota FL
Brad Ciarcia 1995-12-13 Troop 1035 Punta Gorda FL
Brian Helms 1995-11-21 Ship 28 Sarasota FL
Brice Adams 1995-06-29 Troop 274 Naples FL
Chad Erickson 1995-03-20 Troop 80 Fort Myers FL
Christopher Checke 1995-07-21 Troop 95 Port Charlotte FL
Christopher Crabb 1995-10-18 Troop 120 Fort Myers FL
Christopher Humphreys 1995-09-25 Troop 55 Bradenton FL
Christopher Peters 1995-04-04 Troop 8 Bradenton FL
Dale Bowman 1995-03-14 Troop 215 Labelle FL
David Szumlanski 1995-10-18 Troop 4 Cape Coral FL
Devan Shannon 1995-01-16 Troop 138 Fort Myers FL
Eric Demirjian 1995-11-21 Troop 90 Sarasota FL
Eric Demirjian 1995-11-21 Troop 90 Sarasota FL
Eric Demirjian 1995-11-21 Troop 90 Sarasota FL
Fredrick Meyer 1995-12-13 Troop 320 Port Charlotte FL
George Schaaf 1995-12-28 Troop 165 Naples FL
Heath Pennington 1995-05-10 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
Jason Crady 1995-03-07 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
Jeffrey Case 1995-09-28 Troop 2 Naples FL
John Boyett 1995-08-29 Troop 168 Bradenton FL
John Opdycke 1995-05-10 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
Joseph Florit 1995-03-17 Troop 95 Port Charlotte FL
Joshua Dotson 1995-05-03 Troop 320 Port Charlotte FL
Joshua Lima 1995-08-16 Troop 4 Cape Coral FL
Justin Hajduk 1995-05-10 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
Kenneth Sensabaugh 1995-11-29 Troop 4 Bradenton FL
Mark Kagy 1995-11-21 Troop 90 Sarasota FL
Matthew Celano 1995-08-31 Troop 140 Fort Myers FL
Michael Antheil 1995-02-08 Troop 159 Venice FL
Mike Stout 1995-12-28 Troop 64 Bradenton FL
Nicholas Luciano 1995-12-13 Troop 36 Englewood FL
Paul Williams 1995-03-20 Troop 80 Fort Myers FL
Rajuan Kimble 1995-10-26 Troop 1 Fort Myers FL
Richard Veasey 1995-02-08 Troop 68 Bradenton FL
Robert Ashodian 1995-04-19 Troop 23 Sarasota FL
Robert Sassano 1995-07-26 Troop 138 San Carlos FL
Robert White 1995-03-14 Troop 114 Fort Myers FL
Robert Willis 1995-09-06 Troop 68 Bradenton FL
Rory Bowman 1995-10-04 Troop 115 Cape Coral FL
Russell Kolak 1995-12-20 Troop 34 Cape Coral FL
Russell Williams 1995-12-28 Troop 2 Naples FL
Sean Regan 1995-08-30 Ship 28 Sarasota FL
Sherman Danby 1995-10-26 Troop 11 Lehigh Acres FL
Timothy Rice 1995-03-07 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
Todd Stewart 1995-06-28 Troop 119 Fort Myers FL
William Maier 1995-08-09 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
William Tubb 1995-08-16 Troop 4 Cape Coral FL
Aaron Wade 1996-08-18 Troop 102 Bradenton FL
Aaron Wade 1996-08-18 Troop 102 Bradenton FL
Adam Rucks 1996-07-09 Troop 101 Fort Myers FL
Adrian Zeck 1996-09-04 Troop 24 Sarasota FL
Alexander Levett 1996-03-25 Troop 76 Bradenton FL
Andrew Hart 1996-12-30 Troop 114 Fort Myers FL
Andrew Wong 1996-05-21 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
Brent Smith 1996-09-15 Troop 10 Oneco FL
Brian Caldwell 1996-03-19 Troop 211 Naples FL
Brian Farnsworth 1996-06-26 Troop 353 Sarasota FL
Brian Henderson 1996-09-15 Troop 10 Oneco FL
Brian Rossa 1996-11-20 Troop 36 Englewood FL
Brian Sherwell 1996-01-17 Troop 117 Fort Myers FL
Bryan daFrota 1996-01-15 Troop 119 Fort Myers FL
Bryan Wroblewski 1996-05-21 Troop 24 Sarasota FL
Carl Elmquist 1996-07-09 Troop 140 Fort Myers FL
Charles Hughes 1996-04-08 Troop 101 Fort Myers FL
Chas Martinez 1996-07-18 Troop 353 Sarasota FL
Christopher Cohill 1996-06-26 Troop 159 Venice FL
Christopher Cohill 1996-06-26 Troop 159 Venice FL
Christopher Zeitler 1996-01-30 Troop 95 Port Charlotte FL
Clark Robinson 1996-05-22 Troop 120 Fort Myers FL
Dan Batchelor 1996-09-18 Troop 38 Naples FL
David McKinney 1996-03-20 Troop 23 Sarasota FL
Dominic Kouffman 1996-08-21 Troop 1035 Punta Gorda FL
Eric Rogers 1996-12-26 Troop 165 Naples FL
Francis Asaro 1996-10-09 Troop 212 Point Charlotte FL
George Clary 1996-10-29 Post 150 Sarasota FL
Jason Gray 1996-03-20 Troop 36 Englewood FL
Jason Hottman 1996-01-31 Troop 68 Bradenton FL
Jeff LoGiudice 1996-11-13 Troop 2 Naples FL
Jeremy Pullen 1996-03-12 Troop 517 Cape Coral FL
John Downey 1996-04-23 Troop 10 Oneco FL
Joseph Lencioni 1996-10-22 Troop 31 Bradenton FL
Justin Jones 1996-06-03 Troop 2 Naples FL
Laurence Scudder 1996-05-22 Troop 13 Port Charlotte FL
Mark Berlick 1996-03-18 Troop 119 Fort Myers FL
Matthew Urban 1996-05-21 Troop 27 Bradenton FL
Michael Crabb 1996-12-19 Troop 120 Fort Myers FL
Nicholas Grassi 1996-05-21 Troop 31 Sarasota FL
Paul Rosenbaum 1996-12-10 Troop 71 Sarasota FL
Raymond Shaw 1996-02-07 Troop 20 Bokeelia FL
Richard Wynns 1996-05-23 Troop 114 Fort Myers FL
Robert Buckey 1996-01-30 Troop 13 Port Charlotte FL
Ronald Shaw 1996-02-07 Troop 20 Bokeelia FL
Seth Bauman 1996-01-17 Troop 93 Fort Myers FL
Shaun Southwick 1996-12-16 Troop 30 Estero FL
Stephen Newville 1996-05-23 Troop 114 Fort Myers FL
Thomas Comingore 1996-03-20 Troop 90 Sarasota FL
Thomas Schlotterback 1996-09-04 Troop 24 Sarasota FL
William Robinson 1996-09-18 Troop 93 Fort Myers FL
Adam Carey 1997-07-11 Post 352 Port Charlotte FL
Adam McFarland 1997-04-16 Troop 1001 Nokomis FL
Allan Gregory 1997-12-18 Troop 165 Naples FL
Andrew Dotson 1997-07-11 Troop 320 Port Charlotte FL
Andrew Martin 1997-07-11 Troop 352 Port Charlotte FL
Andrew Sweet 1997-07-14 Troop 101 Ft. Myers FL
Barry Harvey 1997-05-07 Troop 23 Sarasota FL
Benjamin Rosamond 1997-04-30 Troop 1 N. Ft. Myers FL
Bentley Bradley 1997-10-22 Troop 117 Fort Myers FL
Blair Johnson 1997-12-03 Troop 23 Sarasota FL
Bradley Clemens 1997-06-25 Troop 36 Englewood FL
Brett Stockton 1997-02-24 Troop 64 Bradenton FL
Brian Keller 1997-12-16 Troop 50 Sarasota FL
Brian Keller 1997-12-16 Troop 50 Sarasota FL
Bryan Enander 1997-01-08 Troop 23 Sarasota FL
Charles Bay 1997-07-11 Post 352 Port Charlotte FL
Charlie Andrews 1997-02-17 Troop 181 Bradenton FL
Christopher Camp 1997-04-30 Troop 320 Port Charlotte FL
Christopher Hagge 1997-12-16 Troop 159 Nokomis FL
Christopher Hall 1997-10-27 Troop 130 Bradenton FL
Christopher Stinger 1997-01-28 Troop 90 Sarasota FL
Christopher Vallowe 1997-03-11 Troop 119 Fort Myers FL
Clint McCay 1997-06-18 Troop 159 Venice FL
Conrad Gruschke 1997-06-18 Troop 159 Nokomis FL
Daniel Draper 1997-06-30 Troop 130 Bradenton FL
Denny Davies 1997-06-11 Troop 90 Sarasota FL
Duong Ho 1997-04-30 Troop 388 Naples FL
Jeff Highsmith 1997-01-13 Troop 140 Fort Myers FL
John Carpenter 1997-12-30 Troop 72 Palmetto FL
John Ustica 1997-03-03 Troop 101 Fort Myers FL
Jonathan Davis 1997-04-30 Troop 52 Golden Gate FL
Josh Walker 1997-03-19 Troop 1001 Nokomis FL
Justin Fifield 1997-03-27 Troop 93 Ft. Myers FL
Justin Hollingshead 1997-07-09 Troop 4 Cape Coral FL
Justin Melanson 1997-10-22 Troop 35 Fort Myers FL
Kelley Garner 1997-12-03 Troop 1001 Nokomis FL
Kevin Fagan 1997-11-23 Troop 109 Bonita Springs FL
Kevin Mack 1997-05-21 Troop 77 Venice FL
Kris Mottaz 1997-03-11 Troop 101 Ft. Myers FL
Mario Casoni 1997-06-08 Troop 102 Bradenton FL
Michael Browne 1997-12-29 Troop 52 Naples FL
Michael Klaas 1997-11-23 Troop 119 Ft. Myers FL
Michael Ritchie 1997-06-30 Troop 64 Bradenton FL
Michael Skene 1997-10-13 Troop 64 Bradenton FL
Mike Hartley 1997-04-16 Troop 77 Venice FL
Nathan McGarity 1997-12-29 Troop 25 Naples FL
Nicholas Erickson 1997-01-08 Troop 23 Sarasota FL
Paul Cammarata 1997-02-20 Troop 1035 Punta Gorda FL
Paul Staik 1997-02-25 Troop 90 Sarasota FL
Paul Staik 1997-02-25 Troop 90 Sarasota FL
Peter Migliazzo 1997-02-12 Troop 38 Naples FL
Robert Gulledge 1997-08-06 Troop 24 Sarasota FL
Robert Isley 1997-03-27 Troop 117 Ft. Myers FL
Robert McGahey 1997-03-03 Troop 101 Fort Myers FL
Robert Owens 1997-07-14 Troop 30 Estero FL
Robert Peters 1997-07-09 Troop 4 Cape Coral FL
Ron Vaughn 1997-05-21 Troop 257 North Port FL
Russell Tibbott 1997-09-02 Troop 181 Bradenton FL
Scott Anderson 1997-03-26 Troop 25 Naples FL
Scott Oakes 1997-10-29 Troop 159 Nokomis FL
Sean Griffith 1997-06-25 Troop 23 Sarasota FL
Shane Gaillard 1997-10-15 Troop 9921 Cape Coral FL
Skylar Steward 1997-05-07 Troop 24 Sarasota FL
Stephen White 1997-10-22 Troop 114 Ft. Myers FL
Steven Fredericks 1997-12-29 Troop 25 Naples FL
Timothy Simco 1997-02-20 Troop 1035 Punta Gorda FL
Todd Curry 1997-12-18 Troop 25 Naples FL
Warren Lee 1997-06-25 Troop 159 Nokomis FL
William Keith 1997-12-18 Troop 38 Naples FL
William Loux 1997-09-08 Troop 303 Bradenton FL
Zachariah Bradley 1997-08-25 Troop 101 Fort Myers FL
Philip Josberger IV 1998-12-30 Troop 234 Marco Island FL
William O Neill 1998-02-17 Post 1838 Naples FL
Adam Burke 1998-09-03 Troop 13 Port Charlotte FL
Andrew Diakos 1998-06-09 Troop 165 Naples FL
Andrew Zebley 1998-08-12 Troop 93 Fort Myers FL
Benjamin Brown 1998-03-18 Troop 23 Sarasota FL
Bradley Gavin 1998-01-23 Troop 212 Port Charlotte FL
Brent Beyer 1998-09-03 Troop 212 Port Charlotte FL
Brent Ranney 1998-12-22 Troop 10 Oneco FL
Brett Washmuth 1998-03-18 Troop 23 Sarasota FL
Brian Barringer 1998-10-14 Troop 117 Fort Myers FL
Brian Beane 1998-08-25 Troop 165 Naples FL
Brian Hammond 1998-08-19 Troop 80 Fort Myers FL
Brian Reade 1998-09-20 Troop 64 Bradenton FL
Bryan McComb 1998-03-25 Troop 24 Sarasota FL
Casey Walsh 1998-05-26 Troop 26 Englewood FL
Charles Fisher 1998-11-10 Troop 211 Naples FL
Chris Randolph 1998-08-25 Troop 707 Naples FL
Christopher Saavedra 1998-09-03 Troop 13 Port Charlotte FL
Christopher Saavedra 1998-09-03 Troop 13 Port Charlotte FL
Christopher Wells 1998-05-18 Troop 27 Bradenton FL
Christopher Yates 1998-08-12 Troop 76 Bradenton FL
Christopher Yates 1998-08-12 Troop 76 Bradenton FL
Daniel Cluley 1998-06-30 Troop 72 Palmetto FL
Daniel Frett 1998-09-02 Troop 761 North Fort Myers FL
Danny Patnaude 1998-11-10 Troop 31 Sarasota FL
David Gibson 1998-10-14 Troop 117 Fort Myers FL
Derek Wagner 1998-03-04 Troop 4 Cape Coral FL
Dixon Christy 1998-10-21 Troop 93 Fort Myers FL
Eric Dexter 1998-03-25 Troop 77 Venice FL
Eric Litt 1998-11-10 Troop 25 Naples FL
Erik Persson 1998-03-17 Troop 181 Bradenton FL
Frederick Hogan 1998-11-12 Troop 4 Cape Coral FL
Gary Doney 1998-11-24 Troop 82 Cape Coral FL
Gary Gross 1998-12-30 Troop 25 Naples FL
Harry Bell 1998-09-24 Troop 50 Sarasota FL
Jacob Merritt 1998-08-19 Troop 80 Fort Myers FL
James Fruauff 1998-08-19 Troop 11 Lehigh Acres FL
James Grace 1998-04-01 Troop 114 Fort Myers FL
Jason Maillet 1998-07-22 Troop 312 Port Charlotte FL
Jason Pim 1998-03-04 Troop 4 Cape Coral FL
Jeff Tschantre 1998-03-03 Troop 311 Venice FL
Jeffrey Leavor 1998-09-03 Troop 1035 Punta Gorda FL
Jeffrey Loshuertos 1998-10-14 Troop 4 Cape Coral FL
Joel Haynes 1998-11-03 Troop 23 Sarasota FL
John Seefried 1998-10-09 Troop 165 Naples FL
Joseph Fernandez 1998-05-28 Post 352 Port Charlotte MI
Josh Couts 1998-11-04 Troop 82 Cape Coral FL
Justin Berrett 1998-02-26 Troop 4168 Bradenton FL
Keith Button 1998-03-24 Troop 10 Oneco FL
Kenneth Badali 1998-06-01 Troop 517 Cape Coral FL
Kenneth Fetterman 1998-07-08 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
Kevin Hill 1998-06-30 Troop 165 Naples FL
Marc Jason 1998-07-08 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
Mark Henry 1998-11-24 Troop 36 Englewood FL
Mark Powell 1998-12-03 Troop 1035 Punta Garda FL
Mark Royan 1998-11-27 Troop 165 Naples FL
Michael Koehler 1998-06-03 Troop 1 Fort Myers FL
Michael Lyons 1998-11-04 Troop 120 Cape Coral FL
Michael Strelec 1998-12-01 Troop 2495 Sarasota FL
Michael Weisbecker 1998-01-07 Troop 24 Sarasota FL
Nathan Golder 1998-11-24 Troop 24 Sarasota FL
Nathaniel Grey 1998-03-18 Troop 140 Ft. Myers FL
Nicholas Washmuth 1998-03-18 Troop 23 Sarasota FL
Nickolas Slover 1998-11-04 Troop 4 Cape Coral FL
Nicolas Casadio 1998-12-09 Troop 14 Sarasota FL
Paul Martin 1998-07-22 Troop 198 Rotonda FL
Peter Atsave 1998-02-27 Troop 102 Bradenton FL
R Matheson 1998-11-24 Troop 82 Cape Coral FL
Richard Buschner 1998-10-14 Troop 39 Arcadia FL
Robert Jones 1998-07-08 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
Robert Smith 1998-08-19 Troop 36 Englewood FL
Roy Dutcher 1998-08-12 Troop 9 Labelle FL
Ryan Scott 1998-02-17 Troop 2 Naples FL
Samuel Hale 1998-03-03 Troop 352 Port Charlotte FL
Sean Priest 1998-12-03 Troop 198 Rotonda West FL
Stanley Dunwiddie 1998-06-09 Troop 38 Naples FL
Trenton Stryker 1998-11-16 Troop 111 Bradenton FL
Trevor Chambers 1998-01-23 Troop 212 Port Charlotte FL
William Robinson 1998-10-14 Troop 82 Cape Coral FL
Aaron Apps 1999-02-25 Troop 234 Marco Island FL
Adam Blumenthal 1999-10-18 Troop 64 Bradenton FL
Anthony Migliore 1999-01-20 Troop 117 Fort Myers FL
Asher Knipe 1999-01-27 Troop 93 Fort Myers FL
Benjamin Duval 1999-09-22 Troop 77 Venice FL
Bradley Bamman 1999-01-27 Troop 35 North Fort Myers FL
Brady Pettit 1999-04-14 Troop 30 Estero FL
Brandon Leonard 1999-02-25 Troop 1035 Punta Gorda FL
Brandon Reichert 1999-04-21 Troop 77 Venice FL
Bret Hoskins 1999-03-22 Troop 30 Ft. Myers FL
Christopher Belle 1999-06-09 Troop 4 Cape Coral FL
Christopher Eberl 1999-10-05 Troop 707 Naples FL
Christopher Harry 1999-04-14 Troop 80 Ft. Myers FL
Christopher Jones 1999-04-21 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
Christopher Lindhardt 1999-02-03 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
Christopher Thomas 1999-04-20 Troop 27 Bradenton FL
Christopher Weiss 1999-05-05 Troop 9921 Cape Coral FL
Christopher Weiss 1999-05-05 Troop 9921 Cape Coral FL
Clifton Baldwin 1999-12-07 Troop 215 Labelle FL
Clint Sobie 1999-03-31 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
Colt McCay 1999-05-04 Troop 159 Nokomis FL
Cory Hicks 1999-02-15 Troop 64 Bradenton FL
Cris Kapayiannidis 1999-01-28 Troop 2 Naples FL
Daniel Hyrowich 1999-05-12 Troop 159 Venice FL
Daniel Washmuth 1999-05-04 Troop 23 Sarasota FL
Darren Pirozzi 1999-03-17 Troop 1001 Nokomis FL
David Danby 1999-08-11 Troop 11 Lehigh Acres FL
David Gulledge 1999-02-03 Troop 24 Sarasota FL
David Martin 1999-08-11 Troop 117 Fort Myers FL
Douglas Vanover 1999-09-21 Troop 1001 Nokomis FL
Eric Briggs 1999-02-03 Troop 24 Sarasota FL
Francisco Fernandez 1999-09-08 Troop 52 Naples FL
Gregory Ruppert 1999-03-17 Troop 159 Nokomis FL
Henry Blackford 1999-08-19 Troop 2 Naples FL
James Newton 1999-05-25 Troop 2 Naples FL
James Peters 1999-11-08 Troop 198 Rotonda FL
James Rhyne 1999-04-20 Troop 27 Bradenton FL
James Sawyer 1999-08-11 Troop 93 Fort Myers FL
James Watts 1999-07-08 Troop 37 Port Charlotte FL
Jared Rice 1999-09-29 Troop 68 Bradenton FL
Jared Sweetser 1999-03-31 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
Jason Rice 1999-09-29 Troop 68 Bradenton FL
Jeremy Konieczny 1999-10-18 Troop 64 Bradenton FL
Joe Kidder 1999-05-25 Troop 274 Naples FL
John Miller 1999-11-15 Troop 27 Bradenton FL
Jordan Chatham 1999-02-25 Troop 198 Rotonda West FL
Joseph Mitchell 1999-12-07 Troop 35 Fort Myers FL
Joshua Helmuth 1999-08-11 Troop 50 Sarasota FL
Joshua Isley 1999-01-27 Troop 117 Fort Myers FL
Judd Walker 1999-09-21 Troop 1001 Nokomis FL
Justin Dicus 1999-04-29 Troop 4 Cape Coral FL
Justin Pritt 1999-01-20 Troop 114 Fort Myers FL
Kevin Hubbard 1999-05-05 Troop 96 Cape Coral FL
Kevin Sauter 1999-01-28 Troop 211 Naples FL
Kristofer Mehaffey 1999-12-07 Troop 9 Labelle FL
M Seare 1999-06-02 Troop 99 Naples FL
Matt Jackson 1999-04-14 Troop 117 Ft. Myers FL
Matthew Cote 1999-09-09 Troop 198 Rotonda FL
Matthew LaBrecque 1999-10-19 Troop 2495 Sarasota FL
Matthew LaBrecque 1999-10-19 Troop 2495 Sarasota FL
Michael Burch 1999-05-12 Troop 159 Nokomis FL
Michael Cammarata 1999-07-08 Troop 1035 Punta Gorda FL
Michael Henry 1999-02-24 Troop 36 Englewood FL
Nathaniel Mondell 1999-07-07 Troop 82 Cape Coral FL
Nicholas Scherer 1999-08-18 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
Patrick Donaldson 1999-09-22 Troop 117 Fort Myers FL
Peter Galles 1999-06-23 Troop 50 Sarasota FL
Richard Boothroyd 1999-04-06 Troop 14 Sarasota FL
Richard Boothroyd 1999-04-06 Troop 14 Sarasota FL
Richard Loucks 1999-09-07 Troop 31 Bradenton FL
Richard Phillips 1999-06-23 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
Richard Rand 1999-11-26 Troop 1035 Punta Gorda FL
Richard Rand 1999-11-26 Troop 1035 Punta Gorda FL
Ronald Baker 1999-01-14 Troop 102 Bradenton FL
Russell McKelvey 1999-02-24 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
Ryan Hinderman 1999-11-16 Troop 1020 Fort Myers FL
Ryan McDonald 1999-11-16 Troop 1001 Nokomis FL
Ryan Nance 1999-10-05 Troop 2 Naples FL
Ryan Rankin 1999-04-06 Troop 50 Sarasota FL
Ryan Whitley 1999-05-26 Troop 140 Fort Myers FL
Stephen Wroblewski 1999-10-27 Troop 24 Sarasota FL
Todd Chace 1999-11-08 Troop 198 Rotonda FL
William Szczepkowski 1999-02-25 Troop 707 Naples FL
William Williams 1999-04-13 Troop 8 Bradenton FL
Addison Faubion 2000-04-04 Troop 35 Fort Myers FL
Ashby Gilkeson 2000-11-15 Troop 25 Naples FL
Benjamin Lind 2000-03-01 Troop 211 Naples FL
Bradley Ronk 2000-07-26 Troop 4 Cape Coral FL
Brendan Walsh 2000-06-22 Troop 26 Englewood FL
Brett Robinson 2000-02-10 Troop 71 Sarasota FL
Brian Thomson 2000-09-13 Troop 66 North Fort Myers FL
Calvin Brown 2000-01-01 Troop Bradenton FL
Charles Brown 2000-07-19 Troop 23 Sarasota FL
Charles Woodworth 2000-01-07 Troop 2 Naples FL
Charlie Moss 2000-11-21 Troop 37 Port Charlotte FL
Christopher Birdsall 2000-10-11 Troop 2 Naples FL
Christopher Casale 2000-05-16 Troop 38 Naples FL
Christopher McEachern 2000-01-07 Troop 211 Naples FL
Christopher Sell 2000-11-08 Troop 117 Fort Myers FL
Colin Lewis 2000-02-10 Troop 77 Venice FL
Daniel Keller 2000-06-15 Troop 50 Sarasota FL
Daniel Keller 2000-06-15 Troop 50 Sarasota FL
David Watts 2000-11-01 Troop 37 Port Charlotte FL
Donald Pattison 2000-01-01 Troop Venice FL
Edward Ranft 2000-01-01 Troop Bradenton FL
Eric Chastain 2000-01-01 Troop Sarasota FL
Erick Busold 2000-05-23 Troop 4 Cape Coral FL
Evan Munro 2000-08-09 Troop 702 Cape Coral FL
Evan Patak 2000-05-15 Troop 66 North Fort Myers FL
Evan Patak 2000-05-15 Troop 66 North Fort Myers FL
Hansell Shook 2000-01-25 Troop 35 Fort Myers FL
Jason Coperine 2000-10-06 Troop 157 North Port FL
Jason Vaughn 2000-07-12 Troop 257 North Port FL
Jeffrey Grant 2000-02-09 Troop 211 Naples FL
Jeffrey Page 2000-02-10 Troop 23 Sarasota FL
Jeffrey Rennison 2000-05-03 Troop 257 North Port FL
Jeffrey Williams 2000-06-07 Crew 7 Bradenton FL
Jeffrey Wright 2000-08-17 Troop 52 Naples FL
Jeremy Davis 2000-10-11 Troop 25 Naples FL
Jeremy Davis 2000-10-11 Troop 25 Naples FL
Jeremy Mottaz 2000-05-15 Troop 101 Fort Myers FL
John Donoghue 2000-03-22 Troop 77 Venice FL
John Watts 2000-10-12 Troop 37 Port Charlotte FL
Johnnie Moreno 2000-03-29 Troop 37 Port Charlotte FL
Jonathan Brugger 2000-05-16 Troop 41 Parrish FL
Jose Francis 2000-08-09 Troop 215 Labelle FL
Joshua Carter 2000-03-22 Troop 14 Sarasota FL
Joshua Murphy 2000-03-21 Troop 35 Fort Myers FL
Justin Danner 2000-07-11 Troop 31 Bradenton FL
Karl Larrison 2000-07-18 Troop 25 Naples FL
Kevin Burr 2000-12-19 Troop 23 Sarasota FL
Kieran McGrail 2000-12-19 Troop 159 Venice FL
Kyle Waltemyer 2000-10-11 Troop 4 Cape Coral FL
Louis Rufo 2000-09-13 Troop 66 North Fort Myers FL
Mark Mathews 2000-11-08 Troop 30 Estero FL
Mark Walsh 2000-12-20 Troop 30 Fort Myers FL
Matthew Bendza 2000-12-11 Troop 2 Naples FL
Matthew Enander 2000-05-03 Troop 23 Sarasota FL
Matthew Hicks 2000-08-16 Troop 5 Punta Gorda FL
Matthew White 2000-02-21 Troop 114 Fort Myers FL
Michael Cohn 2000-10-11 Troop 140 Fort Myers FL
Michael Kovacs 2000-10-12 Troop 24 Sarasota FL
Michael Mathews 2000-11-08 Troop 30 Estero FL
Michael Murphy 2000-01-01 Troop Rotonda West FL
Michael Redding 2000-06-15 Troop 50 Sarasota FL
Michael White 2000-02-21 Troop 114 Fort Myers FL
Milton Flinn 2000-01-17 Troop 64 Bradenton FL
Neal Dentler 2000-08-08 Troop 102 Bradenton FL
Patrick Thompson 2000-08-17 Troop 52 Naples FL
Paul Keene 2000-01-25 Troop 140 Fort Myers FL
Philip Norfleet 2000-10-11 Troop 2 Naples FL
Philip Welsh 2000-02-09 Troop 2 Naples FL
Piula Latu 2000-03-28 Troop 120 Fort Myers FL
Richard Gower 2000-10-08 Troop 707 Naples FL
Richard Snyder 2000-01-01 Troop Fairfax VA
Robert Hootman 2000-07-19 Troop 23 Sarasota FL
Robert Niemann 2000-01-01 Troop N Ft Myers FL
Roger Miller 2000-01-01 Troop Ellenton FL
Ronald Starr 2000-11-15 Troop 2 Naples FL
Ryan Kuhns 2000-09-20 Troop 159 Venice FL
Sean VanDyke 2000-11-01 Troop 353 Sarasota FL
Seth Donaldson 2000-05-23 Ship 5004 Cape Coral FL
Shaun Goodman 2000-08-09 Troop 35 Fort Myers FL
Shawn Brown 2000-06-22 Troop 71 Sarasota FL
Shawn Brown 2000-06-22 Troop 71 Sarasota FL
Son Ho 2000-11-15 Troop 165 Naples FL
Thomas Jackson 2000-03-28 Troop 119 Fort Myers FL
Zachary Horton 2000-05-16 Troop 2 Naples FL
Adrian Drummond 2001-06-20 Troop 9 Labelle FL
Alexander Kuhn 2001-09-19 Troop 117 Fort Myers FL
Andrew Harmon 2001-08-22 Troop 34 Cape Coral FL
Andrew Isaacs-smith 2001-06-20 Troop 119 Fort Myers FL
Bart Stoddard 2001-07-25 Troop 267 Venice FL
Brad Davies 2001-05-23 Troop 50 Sarasota FL
Brandon Hollingshead 2001-05-16 Troop 4 Cape Coral FL
Brandon Parrish 2001-02-07 Troop 159 Venice FL
Brendan Mungavin 2001-10-02 Troop 77 Venice FL
Brendon Herbeck 2001-06-06 Troop 76 Bradenton FL
Brian Nelson 2001-05-14 Crew 4168 Bradenton FL
Brian Stewart 2001-05-15 Troop 119 Fort Myers FL
Bruce Waddell 2001-03-14 Troop 66 North Fort Myers FL
Bryan Shaw 2001-07-05 Troop 303 Bradenton FL
Bryce Glascott 2001-04-04 Troop 895 Sarasota FL
Carlos Aponte 2001-09-18 Troop 353 Sarasota FL
Casey Nesselhauf 2001-06-08 Troop 89 Bradenton FL
Chad Griffith 2001-12-05 Troop 23 Sarasota FL
Charles Rutledge 2001-01-17 Troop 101 Fort Myers FL
Charn McAllister 2001-02-28 Crew 58 Sarasota FL
Chris McLean 2001-06-20 Troop 82 Cape Coral FL
Clayton Gilmore 2001-06-12 Troop 10 Oneco FL
Colin Pember 2001-04-25 Troop 90 Sarasota FL
Damian Dimock 2001-12-19 Troop 69 Ft. Myers FL
Daniel Acevedo 2001-04-11 Troop 82 North Fort Myers FL
Daniel Boillot 2001-10-17 Troop 35 Fort Myers FL
Daniel Conigliaro 2001-01-10 Troop 165 Naples FL
Daniel Powell 2001-05-14 Troop 1035 Punta Gorda FL
David Davies-Deis 2001-11-21 Troop 119 Fort Meyers FL
Denis Keegan 2001-10-19 Troop 5 Punta Gorda FL
Douglas Barth 2001-11-28 Troop 2495 Sarasota FL
Douglas Nickerson 2001-09-20 Troop 165 Naples FL
Douglas Nickerson 2001-09-20 Troop 165 Naples FL
Eric Geimer 2001-10-10 Troop 1001 Nokomis FL
George Wood 2001-04-11 Troop 5 Punta Gorda FL
Iain Fabec 2001-12-27 Troop 10 Bradenton FL
Jacob Kelly 2001-03-06 Crew 52 Naples FL
James Armstrong 2001-05-16 Troop 14 Sarasota FL
James Clancey 2001-08-01 Crew 4168 Bradenton FL
James Meade 2001-10-24 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
James Pietarila 2001-09-17 Troop 4168 Bradenton FL
Jason Farr 2001-08-29 Troop 102 Bradenton FL
Jason Geers 2001-01-10 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
Jason Smith 2001-04-11 Troop 1020 Fort Myers FL
Jay Border 2001-01-10 Troop 38 Naples FL
Jeff Wynn 2001-05-23 Troop 38 Naples FL
Jeremy DePew 2001-02-21 Troop 175 Fort Myers FL
Joe Meerpohl 2001-06-20 Troop 165 Naples FL
John McKinnon 2001-01-17 Troop 23 Sarasota FL
Jordan Hoover 2001-04-11 Troop 1001 Venice FL
Joseph Wynn 2001-05-23 Troop 38 Naples FL
Josh Engler 2001-04-18 Troop 165 Naples FL
Joshua Maxwell 2001-04-18 Troop 25 Naples FL
Keith Heyer 2001-12-03 Troop 23 Sarasota FL
Keith Parker 2001-09-12 Troop 36 Englewood FL
Kenneth Soliven 2001-04-11 Troop 114 Fort Myers FL
Kevin Owens 2001-05-23 Troop 38 Naples FL
Kevin Rucks 2001-02-21 Troop 101 Fort Myers FL
Kyle Camp 2001-03-21 Troop 39 Arcadia FL
Kyle Fitzgerald 2001-10-24 Troop 198 Rotonda West FL
Mark Carpenter 2001-08-28 Troop 72 Palmetto FL
Mark Warfield 2001-08-01 Troop 4 Cape Coral FL
Marshall Naimo 2001-06-06 Troop 50 Sarasota FL
Matthew Brandow-Lengyel 2001-11-14 Troop 77 Venice FL
Matthew Milligan 2001-09-19 Troop 82 Cape Coral FL
Micajah Hoskins 2001-10-10 Troop 267 Venice FL
Michael Campbell 2001-01-29 Troop 64 Bradenton FL
Michael Hammer 2001-02-21 Troop 117 Fort Myers FL
Nathan Carey 2001-11-28 Troop 352 Port Charlotte FL
Nathaniel Burley 2001-12-19 Troop 30 Estero FL
Nicholas Adams 2001-09-18 Troop 1001 Nokomis FL
Owen Woodyard 2001-01-10 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
Owen Woodyard 2001-01-10 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
Patrick Kelly 2001-02-21 Troop 66 North Fort Myers FL
Patrick McNair 2001-12-19 Troop 20 Bokeelia FL
Patrick Wilke 2001-10-17 Troop 117 Fort Myers FL
Peter Mitchell 2001-08-22 Troop 35 Fort Myers FL
Preston Campbell 2001-02-21 Troop 99 Fort Myers FL
Reed Williams 2001-02-21 Troop 4 Cape Coral FL
Renan Saavedra 2001-12-12 Troop 13 Port Charlotte FL
Renan Saavedra 2001-12-12 Troop 13 Port Charlotte FL
Robert Reis 2001-10-17 Troop 270 Lehigh FL
Ryan Joyce 2001-09-20 Troop 274 Naples FL
Scott Palmer 2001-10-31 Troop 38 Naples FL
Sean Brady 2001-09-10 Troop 303 Bradenton FL
Seth Bridges 2001-03-21 Troop 71 Sarasota FL
Shawn Iler 2001-08-22 Troop 20 Pine Island FL
Stephen Garai 2001-05-22 Troop 31 Bradenton FL
Stephen Garai 2001-05-22 Troop 31 Bradenton FL
Stephen Keene 2001-06-20 Troop 140 Fort Myers FL
Steven Fetterhoff 2001-08-01 Troop 69 Fort Myers FL
Terrance Ivey 2001-06-20 Troop 30 Estero FL
Thomas Bebee 2001-06-27 Troop 352 Port Charlotte FL
Thomas Dunckley 2001-10-01 Troop 1001 Nokomis FL
Thomas Finau 2001-05-16 Troop 30 Estero FL
Timothy Stuhlmiller 2001-09-20 Troop 38 Naples FL
Trevor Whitley 2001-11-21 Troop 140 Fort Myers FL
Tyler Neubert 2001-12-19 Troop 117 Fort Myers FL
Warren Baxter 2001-09-19 Troop 761 North Fort Myers FL
Wesley Wymer 2001-03-14 Troop 66 North Fort Myers FL
William Graves 2001-06-27 Troop 90 Sarasota FL
Kevin O Connor 2002-12-12 Troop 77 Venice FL
Michael O Connor 2002-08-07 Troop 157 Northport FL
Aaron Kisacky 2002-10-22 Troop 10 Oneco FL
Adam Condee 2002-08-15 Troop 234 Marco Island FL
Adam Cross 2002-02-05 Troop 27 Bradenton FL
Adam Rush 2002-10-30 Troop 4 Cape Coral FL
Alex Rose 2002-12-05 Troop 267 Venice FL
Alexander Andrejkovics 2002-07-24 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
Allan Sobie 2002-08-07 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
Andrew Border 2002-11-20 Troop 325 Naples FL
Andrew Hatton 2002-08-15 Troop 52 Naples FL
Andrew Leverentz 2002-05-01 Troop 90 Sarasota FL
Andrew Moore 2002-05-15 Troop 50 Sarasota FL
Andrew Moore 2002-05-15 Troop 50 Sarasota FL
Andrew Young 2002-08-21 Troop 77 Venice FL
Arthur Gibson 2002-03-26 Troop 1020 Fort Myers FL
Barry Corrado 2002-10-03 Troop 165 Naples FL
Benjamin Cuddy 2002-06-12 Troop 35 Ft. Myers FL
Bernard Baroudi 2002-07-31 Troop 13 Port Charlotte FL
Brandon Henrichs 2002-01-16 Troop 23 Sarasota FL
Brent Stevens 2002-01-16 Troop 1035 Punta Gorda FL
Brett Eckenrode 2002-03-26 Troop 117 Fort Myers FL
Brian Woodworth 2002-12-18 Troop 2 Naples FL
Bryan Wagner 2002-09-26 Troop 895 Sarasota FL
Cecil Bernhard 2002-03-13 Troop 50 Sarasota FL
Charles Boyett 2002-03-05 Troop 4168 Bradenton FL
Chris Boehle 2002-05-31 Troop 32 Ellenton FL
Christopher Potter 2002-12-10 Troop 89 Bradenton FL
Christopher Simco 2002-05-15 Troop 1035 Punta Gorda FL
Christopher Simco 2002-05-15 Troop 1035 Punta Gorda FL
Christopher Williams 2002-03-20 Troop 1001 Nokomis FL
Collier Faubion 2002-06-12 Troop 35 Ft. Myers FL
Corey McKay 2002-03-12 Troop 274 Naples FL
Corey Phelps 2002-06-06 Troop 325 Naples FL
Corey Phelps 2002-06-06 Troop 325 Naples FL
Cory Donoghue 2002-09-26 Troop 77 Venice FL
Craig Busold 2002-07-24 Troop 4 Cape Coral FL
David Groom 2002-01-09 Troop 23 Sarasota FL
David Roberts 2002-09-19 Troop 95 Port Charlotte FL
Eric Bigelow 2002-05-29 Troop 90 Sarasota FL
Eric Bittinger 2002-11-26 Troop 31 Bradenton FL
Eric Mowls 2002-10-20 Troop 82 Cape Coral FL
Eric Wolf 2002-09-10 Troop 10 Oneco FL
Ethan Poole 2002-12-05 Troop 267 Venice FL
Frank Logrippo 2002-10-03 Troop 2 Naples FL
Geoffrey Hall 2002-05-14 Troop 8 Bradenton FL
Geoffrey Westervelt 2002-01-30 Troop 50 Sarasota FL
Grant Cole 2002-11-20 Troop 25 Naples FL
Hunter Groom 2002-07-17 Troop 23 Sarasota FL
Jacob Minskey 2002-10-12 Troop 37 Port Charlotte FL
James Tilton 2002-02-13 Troop 77 Venice FL
Jason Edgel 2002-10-29 Troop 99 Bonita Springs FL
Jeremy Davis 2002-07-31 Troop 80 Ft. Myers FL
Joel Daly 2002-03-12 Troop 2 Naples FL
Joel Daly 2002-03-12 Troop 2 Naples FL
John Vetri 2002-02-27 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
Joseph Miles 2002-04-24 Troop 895 Sarasota FL
Joseph Taylor 2002-01-30 Troop 100 Sarasota FL
Keith Gdowik 2002-10-30 Troop 11 Lehigh Acres FL
Kyle Bailey 2002-07-31 Troop 1001 Nokomis FL
Kyle Griffith 2002-07-17 Troop 198 Rotonda West FL
Luke Benfield 2002-11-20 Troop 25 Naples FL
Mathew Baxter 2002-10-30 Troop 761 N. Fort Myers FL
Matt Rodriguez 2002-07-24 Troop 23 Sarasota FL
Matthew Ellison 2002-07-24 Troop 20 Bokeelia FL
Matthew Hoover 2002-04-03 Troop 1001 Nokomis FL
Matthew Lindhardt 2002-09-19 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
Matthew Probst 2002-01-24 Troop 707 Naples FL
Michael Filer 2002-10-20 Troop 82 Cape Coral FL
Michael Hardy 2002-08-21 Troop 770 Port Charlotte FL
Michael Hicks 2002-10-24 Troop 5 Punta Gorda FL
Michael Presley 2002-08-14 Troop 1035 Punta Gorda FL
Mohammad Lone 2002-10-19 Troop 13 Port Charlotte FL
Nicholas Gulick 2002-04-24 Troop 77 Venice FL
Nick Jason 2002-01-23 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
Norman Kaplan 2002-06-19 Troop 895 Sarasota FL
Patrick Araujo 2002-05-07 Troop 10 Oneco FL
Patrick Bradley 2002-08-14 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
Paul DaCosta 2002-11-21 Troop 257 North Port FL
Paul Mitchell 2002-06-12 Troop 35 Fort Myers FL
Paul Rothenberg 2002-10-29 Troop 101 Ft. Myers FL
Philip Moorehead 2002-10-30 Troop 109 Bonita Springs FL
Richard Hurlock 2002-07-31 Troop 140 Fort Myers FL
Robert Bonaiuto 2002-05-20 Troop 64 Bradenton FL
Robert Odeh 2002-01-23 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
Rory Phipps 2002-03-27 Troop 77 Venice FL
Roy Brown 2002-01-24 Troop 25 Naples FL
Ryan Ford 2002-07-02 Troop 8 Bradenton FL
Ryan Gissal 2002-10-17 Troop 77 Venice FL
Ryan Lamb 2002-04-03 Troop 352 Port Charlotte FL
Ryan Lekan 2002-02-27 Troop 212 Port Charlotte FL
Ryan Tremblay 2002-01-24 Troop 25 Naples FL
Sean Bonnell 2002-10-17 Troop 1001 Nokomis FL
Simon Dircks 2002-05-02 Troop 234 Marco Island FL
Spencer Bell 2002-06-11 Troop 50 Sarasota FL
Steve Higgins 2002-03-20 Troop 23 Sarasota FL
Vincent Rufo 2002-03-26 Troop 66 N. Fort Myers FL
William Cannon 2002-05-02 Troop 168 Naples FL
William Rothenberg 2002-10-29 Troop 101 Ft. Myers FL
Justin La Fountain 2003-10-14 Troop 82 Cape Coral FL
Adam Collins 2003-01-15 Troop 505 Naples FL
Alexander Wright 2003-01-22 Troop 117 Fort Myers FL
Anthony Moser 2003-10-30 Troop 23 Sarasota FL
Anthony Pardal 2003-12-17 Troop 9921 Cape Coral FL
Barry Manter 2003-10-28 Troop 32 Ellenton FL
Benjamin Homola 2003-01-21 Troop 119 Fort Myers FL
Brendon McCay 2003-04-10 Troop 77 Venice FL
Bret Peterson 2003-08-28 Troop 8 Bradenton FL
Brett White 2003-11-26 Troop 2 Naples FL
Brian Bugger 2003-01-21 Troop 11 Lehigh Acres FL
Brian Flenner 2003-01-15 Troop 274 Naples FL
Bruce Danielson 2003-12-17 Troop 4 Cape Coral FL
Bryan Coen 2003-04-30 Troop 2 Naples FL
Bryan Hollaway 2003-10-14 Troop 4 Cape Coral FL
Bryan Mooney 2003-07-08 Troop 198 Rotonda West FL
Byron Crouse 2003-05-28 Troop 25 Naples FL
Carl Beyer 2003-11-18 Troop 77 Venice FL
Chris Engler 2003-05-28 Troop 165 Naples FL
Christopher Johnson 2003-04-15 Troop 89 Bradenton FL
Clark Ashurst 2003-02-19 Troop 505 Naples FL
Clayton Woolfe 2003-08-21 Troop 1020 Fort Myers FL
Cody Dumas 2003-09-18 Troop 23 Sarasota FL
Conor McDonald 2003-05-28 Troop 2 Naples FL
Cory Morris 2003-09-24 Troop 165 Naples FL
Court Eagleston 2003-05-28 Troop 52 Naples FL
Daniel Border 2003-11-26 Troop 325 Naples FL
Daniel Evers 2003-12-16 Troop 96 Fort Myers FL
Daniel Hootman 2003-08-12 Troop 23 Sarasota FL
Daniel Montgomery 2003-12-02 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
Daniel Price 2003-05-20 Troop 39 Arcadia FL
David Coen 2003-12-02 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
David Latu 2003-01-22 Troop 120 Cape Coral FL
Dylan Straub 2003-04-15 Troop 30 Estero FL
Eric Weger 2003-04-01 Troop 89 Bradenton FL
Frederick Fowlkes 2003-06-19 Troop 175 Lehigh Acres FL
Garrett Johnson 2003-04-15 Troop 89 Bradenton FL
Glen Moss 2003-04-17 Troop 770 Port Charlotte FL
Grady Papinaw 2003-06-18 Troop 9 Labelle FL
Howard Martin 2003-04-15 Troop 82 Cape Coral FL
Ivan Osborn 2003-10-16 Troop 352 Port Charlotte FL
James Hampsmier 2003-10-14 Troop 117 Fort Myers FL
James Lockhart 2003-04-29 Troop 89 Bradenton FL
Jeffrey Ahlquist 2003-03-19 Troop 165 Naples FL
Jeffrey Lampila 2003-04-15 Troop 999 Fort Myers Beach FL
Joel Garrison 2003-01-28 Troop 89 Bradenton FL
John Joyce 2003-09-24 Troop 274 Naples FL
John Rand 2003-02-18 Troop 1035 Punta Gorda FL
Johnathan Samson 2003-08-20 Troop 109 Bonita Springs FL
Jonathan McKenzie 2003-12-09 Troop 895 Sarasota FL
Jonathan Robben 2003-01-22 Troop 34 Cape Coral FL
Jordan Smith 2003-03-19 Crew 52 Naples FL
Joseph Luna 2003-09-18 Troop 13 Punta Gorda FL
Joseph Peplinski 2003-08-21 Troop 505 Naples FL
Joseph Story 2003-08-21 Troop 109 Bonita Springs FL
Joshua Chavarria 2003-06-18 Troop 175 Fort Myers FL
Joshua White 2003-08-21 Troop 243 Naples FL
Justin VonMarschall 2003-09-30 Troop 77 Venice FL
Kenneth Macke 2003-08-19 Troop 32 Ellenton FL
Kevin Drummond 2003-12-17 Troop 9 Labelle FL
Kevin Green 2003-02-25 Troop 69 Fort Myers FL
Kyle Torsell 2003-07-15 Troop 10 Bradenton FL
Lee Henricksen 2003-01-21 Crew 8463 Cape Coral FL
Matthew Brongel 2003-01-21 Troop 23 Sarasota FL
Matthew Carter 2003-12-17 Troop 181 Bradenton FL
Matthew Keeney 2003-07-15 Troop 5 Punta Gorda FL
Matthew Thompson 2003-01-28 Crew 97 Sarasota FL
Matthew Wojciechowski 2003-04-30 Troop 25 Naples FL
Michael Johnson 2003-03-18 Troop 1035 Punta Gorda FL
Michael Johnson 2003-03-18 Troop 1035 Punta Gorda FL
Michael Stroud 2003-12-22 Troop 102 Bradenton FL
Michael Turner 2003-03-05 Crew 68 Bradenton FL
Mike Lock 2003-12-16 Ship 5004 Cape Coral FL
Mitcheal Pearl 2003-12-22 Troop 64 Bradenton FL
Nicholas Weis 2003-06-11 Troop 35 Fort Myers FL
Nick Tucker 2003-09-24 Troop 505 Naples FL
Noah Neagles 2003-09-25 Troop 257 North Port FL
Parker White 2003-09-25 Troop 50 Sarasota FL
Paul Stevens 2003-02-18 Troop 1035 Punta Gorda FL
Payton Edwards 2003-09-23 Troop 41 Parrish FL
Richard McClenathen 2003-08-19 Troop 50 Sarasota FL
Robert Hillman 2003-11-18 Crew 157 North Port FL
Robert Joyce 2003-09-24 Troop 274 Naples FL
Robert Ward 2003-08-20 Troop 69 Fort Myers FL
Roy Jones 2003-10-09 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
Ryan Jess 2003-08-20 Troop 114 Fort Myers FL
Ryan Phillips 2003-08-19 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
Ryan Sands 2003-06-18 Crew 99 Naples FL
Scott Faulkner 2003-04-30 Troop 25 Naples FL
Scott Hall 2003-07-01 Troop 10 Bradenton FL
Seth Elkins 2003-07-15 Troop 77 Venice FL
Shawn VanEssen 2003-11-26 Troop 2 Naples FL
Stephen Pilon 2003-01-15 Troop 25 Naples FL
Thomas Hall 2003-08-12 Crew 5051 Bradenton FL
Thomas Massing 2003-02-25 Troop 90 Sarasota FL
Thomas Rucks 2003-12-22 Troop 101 Fort Myers FL
Thomas Venable 2003-02-18 Troop 102 Bradenton FL
Todd Greene 2003-09-02 Troop 118 Bradenton FL
Tyler Bartholomew-Cook 2003-04-17 Troop 14 Sarasota FL
Tyler Howlin 2003-08-21 Troop 243 Naples FL
Wesley Carrier 2003-03-19 Troop 25 Naples FL
Wilfred Nazario 2003-01-28 Troop 78 Sarasota FL
William Cole 2003-09-24 Troop 165 Naples FL
William Herrin 2003-06-19 Troop 20 Bokeelia FL
William Reis 2003-03-18 Crew 360 Lehigh Acres FL
Zachary Brown 2003-01-21 Troop 23 Sarasota FL
Zachary McLeroy 2003-02-11 Troop 50 Sarasota FL
Zachary McLeroy 2003-02-11 Troop 50 Sarasota FL
Casey O Halloran 2004-11-10 Troop 82 Cape Coral FL
Adam Davis 2004-02-17 Troop 39 Arcadia FL
Adam Stefanacci 2004-11-04 Troop 34 Cape Coral FL
Alex Steinwachs 2004-11-23 Troop 77 Venice FL
Alexander Thornburg 2004-12-23 Troop 303 Bradenton FL
Andrew Baker 2004-02-03 Troop 23 Sarasota FL
Andrew Kingston 2004-02-10 Troop 1020 Fort Myers FL
Andrew Learned 2004-02-11 Troop 101 Fort Myers FL
Andrew Smith 2004-11-04 Troop 120 Fort Myers FL
Anthony Henson 2004-07-06 Troop 770 Port Charlotte FL
Ben Slater 2004-07-13 Troop 157 North Port FL
Benjamin Diehl 2004-02-04 Troop 165 Naples FL
Benjamin Rohde 2004-04-01 Troop 1020 Fort Myers FL
Benjamin Traves 2004-03-23 Troop 77 Venice FL
Blaine Gustafson 2004-03-16 Troop 354 Venice FL
Brandon Wojciechowski 2004-08-11 Troop 25 Naples FL
Brit Jacobs 2004-11-09 Troop 353 Sarasota FL
Cameron Addison 2004-06-21 Troop 303 Bradenton FL
Charles Thomson 2004-03-30 Troop 4 Cape Coral FL
Christopher Desrosiers 2004-05-27 Troop 999 Fort Myers Beach FL
Christopher Tenn 2004-06-21 Troop 303 Bradenton FL
Clarke Holland 2004-08-04 Troop 99 Naples FL
Clayton Atkins 2004-05-26 Troop 35 Fort Myers FL
Corey Johnson 2004-11-10 Troop 82 Cape Coral FL
Corey Pollock 2004-06-21 Troop 303 Bradenton FL
Dalton Cook 2004-11-23 Troop 1035 Punta Gorda FL
Daniel Beaulieu 2004-11-10 Troop 82 Cape Coral FL
Daniel Hunt 2004-02-17 Troop 198 Rotonda West FL
Daniel Painter 2004-11-16 Troop 89 Bradenton FL
Daniel Scanlon 2004-11-10 Troop 140 Fort Myers FL
Daniel Zvibleman 2004-04-22 Troop 243 Naples FL
David MacGregor 2004-10-13 Troop 25 Naples FL
David Melvin 2004-05-25 Troop 101 Fort Myers FL
David Moss 2004-04-26 Troop 303 Bradenton FL
David Wahl 2004-09-30 Troop 303 Bradenton FL
Dean Stearns 2004-06-08 Troop 23 Sarasota FL
Derek Pirozzi 2004-01-20 Troop 1001 Nokomis FL
Devin Lawrence 2004-04-13 Troop 39 Arcadia FL
Eric Gress 2004-11-03 Troop 109 Bonita Springs FL
Eric Schropp 2004-03-30 Troop 119 Fort Myers FL
George Keene 2004-08-03 Troop 140 Fort Myers FL
Jacob Whitehill 2004-03-16 Troop 257 North Port FL
James Abbott 2004-10-13 Troop 707 Naples FL
Jared Edgel 2004-05-26 Troop 99 Naples FL
Jason Holic 2004-04-20 Troop 77 Venice FL
Jason Mahoney 2004-04-01 Troop 20 Bokeelia FL
Jason Potter 2004-07-13 Troop 89 Bradenton FL
Jaycob Hall 2004-11-03 Troop 109 Bonita Springs FL
John Busscher 2004-02-11 Crew 534 Cape Coral FL
John Mitchell 2004-07-20 Troop 78 Sarasota FL
Jonathan Costello 2004-12-16 Troop 895 Sarasota FL
Jonathan Jefferies 2004-11-02 Troop 32 Ellenton FL
Jonathon Lopez 2004-09-21 Troop 23 Sarasota FL
Joseph Wagar 2004-09-01 Troop 41 Parrish FL
Joshua Black 2004-05-18 Troop 50 Sarasota FL
Justin Mulligan 2004-08-03 Troop 140 Fort Myers FL
Justin Whelan 2004-07-08 Troop 181 Bradenton FL
Kenneth Siggs 2004-05-25 Troop 117 Fort Myers FL
Kevin McGee 2004-05-25 Troop 4 Cape Coral FL
Kurtis Shrewsberry 2004-05-18 Troop 267 Nokomis FL
Kyle Fairbanks 2004-11-24 Troop 243 Naples FL
Kyle Randolph 2004-05-25 Crew 2001 Naples FL
Kyle Scherb 2004-02-11 Troop 120 Fort Myers FL
Leon Zerby 2004-09-21 Troop 133 Bradenton FL
Matthew Carpenter 2004-11-24 Troop 25 Naples FL
Matthew Rebstock 2004-05-27 Troop 761 Cape Coral FL
Michael Dabrowski 2004-09-21 Troop 77 Venice FL
Michael Janotti 2004-08-04 Troop 76 Bradenton FL
Nathan Mau 2004-05-18 Troop 89 Bradenton FL
Nicholas Keebler 2004-12-23 Troop 303 Bradenton FL
Paul Tilton 2004-04-20 Troop 77 Venice FL
Phillip Langdon 2004-08-11 Troop 707 Naples FL
Richard Pritchett 2004-04-01 Troop 117 Fort Myers FL
Robert Clarke 2004-02-04 Troop 2 Naples FL
Robert Faubion 2004-03-31 Troop 35 Fort Myers FL
Ryan Blake 2004-05-27 Troop 80 Fort Myers FL
Samuel Waldron 2004-07-20 Troop 77 Venice FL
Scotland Witt 2004-10-13 Troop 707 Naples FL
Scott McNall 2004-04-22 Troop 25 Naples FL
Scott Mitchell 2004-08-04 Troop 35 Fort Myers FL
Seth Vonmarschall 2004-06-29 Troop 77 Venice FL
Shawn Lynn 2004-05-25 Troop 25 Naples FL
Spencer Fletcher 2004-11-04 Troop 9 Labelle FL
Stephen Cangiolosi 2004-12-07 Troop 23 Sarasota FL
Stephen Samouce 2004-02-04 Troop 2 Naples FL
Steven Longo 2004-02-03 Crew 103 Sarasota FL
Steven Matthews 2004-05-11 Troop 10 Bradenton FL
Steven Williamsen 2004-05-26 Troop 35 Fort Myers FL
Thomas Brown 2004-03-23 Troop 71 Sarasota FL
Thomas Jones 2004-01-20 Troop 1001 Nokomis FL
Timothy Wehrle 2004-05-21 Troop 505 Naples FL
Travis Hage 2004-04-26 Troop 303 Bradenton FL
Tyler Maassen 2004-07-06 Troop 39 Arcadia FL
Vance Cohn 2004-02-10 Troop 140 Fort Myers FL
Walter Fletcher 2004-02-10 Troop 9 Labelle FL
William Combes 2004-05-25 Troop 243 Naples FL
William Thompson 2004-05-11 Crew 97 Sarasota FL
Zachariah Woodmancy 2004-01-20 Troop 1001 Nokomis FL
Zachary Mato 2004-11-24 Troop 234 Marco Island FL
Aaron Stockdale 2005-08-02 Crew 103 Sarasota FL
Alan Schulte 2005-03-10 Troop 234 Marco Island FL
Alexander Garner 2005-06-28 Troop 27 Bradenton FL
Alexander Gresham 2005-04-06 Troop 119 Fort Myers FL
Alexander Hepperlen 2005-10-13 Troop 30 Estero FL
Andrew Grinsell 2005-07-19 Troop 35 Fort Myers FL
Andrew Kaczmarek 2005-05-31 Troop 8 Bradenton FL
Andrew Keller 2005-05-03 Troop 50 Sarasota FL
Andrew Keller 2005-05-03 Troop 50 Sarasota FL
Andrew Love 2005-07-26 Troop 8463 Cape Coral FL
Andrew Willson 2005-11-09 Troop 2 Naples FL
Anthony Merucci 2005-05-09 Crew 303 Bradenton FL
Anthony Smith 2005-10-04 Troop 352 Port Charlotte FL
Benjamin Brady 2005-05-24 Troop 41 Fort Myers FL
Benjamin Gehlhausen 2005-03-23 Troop 87 Cape Coral FL
Bradley Devlin 2005-06-28 Troop 30 Estero FL
Brennan Latourette 2005-08-17 Troop 80 Fort Myers FL
Brian Rigney 2005-08-17 Troop 76 Bradenton FL
Brian Whalen 2005-05-10 Troop 1001 Nokomis FL
Bryan Duffy 2005-10-13 Troop 96 Cape Coral FL
Chase Lieberenz 2005-12-13 Troop 734 Estero FL
Christopher Tappan 2005-11-01 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
Cody Martin 2005-03-10 Troop 165 Naples FL
Corey Peterson 2005-10-12 Troop 82 Cape Coral FL
Craig Oefinger 2005-11-01 Troop 39 Arcadia FL
Daniel Reichert 2005-08-16 Troop 77 Venice FL
David Hoke 2005-10-12 Troop 8463 Cape Coral FL
David Howard 2005-02-22 Troop 89 Bradenton FL
David Hutchinson 2005-12-06 Troop 120 Fort Myers FL
Douglas Holden 2005-12-20 Troop 734 Estero FL
Douglas Sines 2005-12-27 Troop 109 Bonita Springs FL
Eric Brennan 2005-11-15 Troop 14 Sarasota FL
Evan Waldt 2005-05-03 Troop 770 Port Charlotte FL
Fred Lomangino 2005-07-19 Troop 37 Port Charlotte FL
Garrett Hagen 2005-03-23 Troop 101 Fort Myers FL
George Lagasse 2005-02-15 Troop 32 Ellenton FL
Gregg Nimmo 2005-10-13 Troop 30 Estero FL
Gregory Robinson 2005-05-17 Troop 71 Sarasota FL
James Anderson 2005-10-04 Troop 352 Port Charlotte FL
James Nanney 2005-05-02 Troop 10 Bradenton FL
James Wolf 2005-12-02 Troop 22 Bradenton FL
Jared Maass 2005-04-12 Troop 311 Venice FL
Jason Gumtow 2005-12-20 Troop 82 Cape Coral FL
Jason Whitehead 2005-08-03 Troop 68 Bradenton FL
Jeffrey Key 2005-04-19 Troop 23 Sarasota FL
Joel Dunn 2005-12-13 Troop 82 Cape Coral FL
John Granatino 2005-08-17 Troop 316 Fort Myers FL
Jonathan Puebla 2005-08-16 Troop 50 Sarasota FL
Jordan Carruth 2005-07-19 Troop 352 Port Charlotte FL
Jordan Wise 2005-12-27 Troop 80 Fort Myers FL
Joshua Blankenship 2005-04-13 Troop 2 Naples FL
Joshua Breitenbach 2005-05-31 Troop 8 Bradenton FL
Justin Costello 2005-01-04 Troop 895 Sarasota FL
Kenneth Nickerson 2005-03-10 Troop 165 Naples FL
Kevin Coleman 2005-04-06 Troop 119 Fort Myers FL
Kevin Tabor 2005-09-13 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
Kurtis Tomasch 2005-07-19 Troop 734 Estero FL
Kyle Edington 2005-06-14 Troop 198 Rotonda West FL
Kyle Ware 2005-09-20 Troop 89 Bradenton FL
Mario Osborn 2005-12-02 Troop 352 Port Charlotte FL
Mathew Quitney 2005-12-27 Troop 165 Naples FL
Matthew Vestrand 2005-03-15 Troop 89 Bradenton FL
Michael Gartee 2005-12-20 Troop 761 Cape Coral FL
Michael Graczyk 2005-06-14 Troop 23 Sarasota FL
Michael Sullivan 2005-02-03 Troop 2 Naples FL
Nathan Strutt 2005-02-08 Troop 23 Sarasota FL
Nickolas Muxlow 2005-04-19 Troop 157 North Port FL
Oscar Harris 2005-11-09 Troop 505 Naples FL
Paul Rohrbaugh 2005-07-19 Troop 119 Fort Myers FL
Robert Campbell 2005-03-08 Troop 71 Sarasota FL
Robert Campbell 2005-03-08 Troop 71 Sarasota FL
Robert Volski 2005-08-17 Troop 8463 Cape Coral FL
Robert Walker 2005-09-27 Troop 32 Ellenton FL
Ronald Steele 2005-08-02 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
Ryan Andrew 2005-12-06 Troop 119 Fort Myers FL
Ryan Boyce 2005-07-26 Troop 330 Fort Myers FL
Ryan Luedtke 2005-07-26 Troop 119 Fort Myers FL
Ryan Mills-Garvis 2005-12-06 Troop 110 North Fort Myers FL
Ryan Stewart 2005-10-11 Crew 198 Rotonda West FL
Ryan Woodson 2005-04-13 Troop 89 Bradenton FL
Scott Roberts 2005-03-15 Troop 95 Port Charlotte FL
Seth Gilmore 2005-11-09 Troop 89 Bradenton FL
Shane Reinhardt 2005-10-12 Troop 20 Bokeelia FL
Stafford Taillon 2005-04-13 Troop 2 Naples FL
Stephen Elorreaga 2005-04-13 Troop 25 Naples FL
Stephen Kyle 2005-08-10 Troop 274 Naples FL
Stephen Montanez 2005-07-26 Troop 50 Sarasota FL
Thomas Hopkins 2005-12-27 Troop 82 Cape Coral FL
Thomas Nesselhauf 2005-11-09 Troop 89 Bradenton FL
Thomas Sparkes 2005-03-23 Troop 140 Fort Myers FL
Tyler Hamilton 2005-10-11 Troop 352 Port Charlotte FL
Walter Clayton 2005-07-26 Troop 895 Sarasota FL
Wesley Rodriguez 2005-03-10 Troop 25 Naples FL
William Haberin 2005-01-04 Troop 71 Sarasota FL
William Regal 2005-05-09 Crew 303 Bradenton FL
Zachary Polak 2005-09-13 Troop 352 Port Charlotte FL
Zachary VanDyke 2005-03-15 Troop 354 Venice FL
Daniel O Hara 2006-11-08 Troop 165 Naples FL
Dennis Lynch Jr 2006-05-24 Troop 35 Fort Myers FL
Andrew Burhoe 2006-08-23 Troop 517 Cape Coral FL
Andrew Crete 2006-12-05 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
Anthony Benza 2006-02-02 Troop 2 Naples FL
Anthony Pusateri 2006-04-03 Troop 181 Bradenton FL
Arthur Gottschalk 2006-02-21 Troop 50 Sarasota FL
Barry Baroudi 2006-03-27 Troop 352 Port Charlotte FL
Blake Waldron 2006-05-16 Troop 77 Venice FL
Brian Hunt 2006-08-15 Troop 198 Rotonda West FL
Brian Philips 2006-02-21 Troop 23 Sarasota FL
Brian Richardson 2006-11-14 Troop 14 Sarasota FL
Chad Stanton 2006-08-23 Troop 999 Fort Myers Beach FL
Christopher Dunn 2006-08-24 Troop 517 Cape Coral FL
Christopher Smith 2006-04-25 Troop 100 Sarasota FL
Christopher Vaughn 2006-09-19 Troop 257 North Port FL
Christopher Walksler 2006-03-14 Troop 157 North Port FL
Conor Murphy 2006-04-18 Troop 77 Venice FL
Corey Sheaf 2006-02-02 Troop 2 Naples FL
Curtis Dickerson 2006-01-17 Troop 102 Bradenton FL
Daniel Barker 2006-05-24 Troop 517 Cape Coral FL
Daniel Newsome 2006-08-14 Troop 89 Bradenton FL
David Alpert 2006-05-18 Troop 2001 Naples FL
Dean Smith 2006-11-12 Troop 8 Bradenton FL
Derek Piotter 2006-08-23 Troop 110 North Fort Myers FL
Donald Wik 2006-12-19 Troop 770 Port Charlotte FL
Dustin Slawson 2006-08-24 Troop 34 Cape Coral FL
Elliot Prout 2006-07-18 Troop 27 Bradenton FL
Evan Eastmoore 2006-10-17 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
Gregory Acosta 2006-12-19 Troop 100 Sarasota FL
Gregory Rechcigl 2006-09-26 Troop 14 Sarasota FL
Guillermo Nazario 2006-06-20 Troop 78 Sarasota FL
Ian Curran 2006-03-06 Troop 64 Bradenton FL
Ian Nichols 2006-10-17 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
J Hilliard 2006-03-23 Troop 52 Naples FL
Jacob Lappin 2006-05-18 Troop 274 Naples FL
Jacob Yung 2006-12-05 Troop 353 Sarasota FL
James Stroup 2006-10-02 Troop 13 Punta Gorda FL
Jared Cox 2006-10-05 Troop 234 Marco Island FL
Jared Miller 2006-08-15 Troop 352 Port Charlotte FL
Jarrod Matosky 2006-11-14 Troop 23 Sarasota FL
Jeffrey Gilcher 2006-03-21 Troop 198 Rotonda West FL
John Eibe 2006-09-23 Troop 27 Bradenton FL
John Salem 2006-08-30 Troop 4 Cape Coral FL
Jonathan Diehl 2006-07-13 Troop 165 Naples FL
Jonathan Everhart 2006-09-26 Troop 895 Sarasota FL
Jonathan Graczyk 2006-06-13 Troop 23 Sarasota FL
Jonathan Maile 2006-08-30 Troop 82 Fort Myers FL
Jordan Eldridge 2006-08-08 Troop 770 Port Charlotte FL
Joseph Boone 2006-08-24 Troop 270 Lehigh Acres FL
Joshua Thompson 2006-08-30 Troop 11 Lehigh Acres FL
Juan Henriquez 2006-07-13 Troop 52 Naples FL
Kenneth Stevens 2006-07-18 Troop 895 Sarasota FL
Kenneth Taylor 2006-07-18 Troop 1001 Nokomis FL
Kevin Wegwert 2006-12-28 Troop 2 Naples FL
Kurt Carter 2006-12-28 Troop 2 Naples FL
Kyle Vickery 2006-05-23 Troop 10 Bradenton FL
Mason Smith 2006-03-23 Troop 52 Naples FL
Matthew Medeiros 2006-05-16 Troop 6 Fort Myers FL
Matthew Steinlen 2006-01-17 Troop 32 Ellenton FL
Michael Makai 2006-12-11 Crew 169 Bradenton FL
Michael Mierswa 2006-10-24 Troop 100 Sarasota FL
Michael Washmuth 2006-04-25 Troop 23 Sarasota FL
Michael Wood 2006-10-28 Troop 37 Port Charlotte FL
Nathan Shinn 2006-11-12 Troop 8 Bradenton FL
Nathaniel Nickel 2006-03-14 Troop 50 Sarasota FL
Nicholas Champion 2006-02-15 Troop 119 Fort Myers FL
Nicholas DiDonna 2006-07-25 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
Nicholas Gissal 2006-08-22 Troop 77 Venice FL
Nicholas Toma 2006-05-16 Troop 770 Port Charlotte FL
Nicholas Webber 2006-07-25 Troop 23 Sarasota FL
Philip Hale 2006-08-29 Troop 23 Sarasota FL
Pierce Moran 2006-08-29 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
Richard Hessler 2006-09-23 Troop 181 Bradenton FL
Richard Rippy 2006-11-08 Troop 101 Fort Myers FL
Richard Warrick 2006-12-28 Troop 10 Bradenton FL
Robert Hallahan 2006-12-28 Troop 168 Naples FL
Ryan Davis 2006-11-08 Troop 734 Estero FL
Ryan Howell 2006-05-23 Troop 14 Sarasota FL
Ryan Reese 2006-05-23 Troop 23 Sarasota FL
Ryan Sivek 2006-09-23 Troop 68 Bradenton FL
Scott Carrington 2006-05-30 Troop 100 Sarasota FL
Sean Ferrier 2006-11-08 Troop 117 Fort Myers FL
Shawn MacFarlane 2006-05-30 Troop 100 Sarasota FL
Stephen Buckley 2006-11-08 Troop 165 Naples FL
Stephen Krotseng 2006-09-23 Troop 89 Bradenton FL
Steven Smith 2006-08-22 Troop 100 Sarasota FL
Theodore Baszto 2006-06-20 Troop 77 Venice FL
William Drake 2006-10-15 Troop 89 Bradenton FL
William Dzwonkowski 2006-03-07 Troop 27 Bradenton FL
William Wright 2006-05-16 Troop 316 Fort Myers FL
Zachary Johnson 2006-02-02 Crew 2001 Naples FL
Aaron Puebla 2007-04-03 Troop 50 Sarasota FL
Adam Lytle 2007-02-28 Crew 8463 Cape Coral FL
Alan Brandes 2007-04-24 Troop 78 Sarasota FL
Alexander Johnson 2007-12-27 Troop 117 Fort Myers FL
Alexander Kelso 2007-12-30 Troop 50 Sarasota FL
Alexander Levan 2007-08-16 Troop 82 Cape Coral FL
Andrew Ainscough 2007-07-17 Troop 68 Bradenton FL
Andrew Armstrong 2007-05-29 Troop 14 Sarasota FL
Andrew Cairns 2007-01-16 Troop 800 Venice FL
Andrew King 2007-09-27 Troop 117 Fort Myers FL
Andrew McWilliams 2007-01-23 Troop 77 Venice FL
Anthony Fusco 2007-08-14 Troop 800 Venice FL
Austin Getgen 2007-06-07 Crew 30 Estero FL
Bradford Connerton 2007-04-02 Troop 30 Estero FL
Bradley Sissons 2007-01-02 Troop 761 Cape Coral FL
Brent Billington 2007-01-16 Troop 800 Venice FL
Brett LaBossiere 2007-03-20 Troop 100 Sarasota FL
Cameron Melchin 2007-09-25 Troop 1001 Nokomis FL
Cameron Ward 2007-02-01 Troop 243 Naples FL
Casey Fernandez 2007-10-30 Troop 78 Sarasota FL
Charles Bunting 2007-05-10 Troop 999 Fort Myers Beach FL
Charles Janson 2007-07-18 Troop 23 Sarasota FL
Charles Thaggard 2007-03-08 Troop 101 Fort Myers FL
Chase Blake 2007-02-27 Troop 80 Fort Myers FL
Chris Strait 2007-01-22 Troop 14 Sarasota FL
Christopher Brown 2007-06-26 Troop 895 Sarasota FL
Cody Garner 2007-12-06 Troop 198 Rotonda West FL
Cody Johnson 2007-01-02 Troop 270 Lehigh Acres FL
Cody Webster 2007-08-16 Troop 82 Cape Coral FL
Cory Hatton 2007-01-04 Troop 99 Naples FL
Dakota Slentz 2007-01-10 Troop 10 Bradenton FL
Daniel Bell 2007-04-19 Troop 93 Fort Myers FL
Derek Phillips 2007-01-03 Troop 119 Fort Myers FL
Devin Kuehn 2007-11-20 Troop 14 Sarasota FL
Devin McLeroy 2007-10-16 Troop 50 Sarasota FL
Devin Rutkowski 2007-07-27 Crew 8564 Fort Myers FL
Erik Myers 2007-12-27 Troop 101 Fort Myers FL
Ethan Jansen 2007-01-04 Troop 316 Fort Myers FL
Ethan Knott 2007-05-10 Troop 8463 Cape Coral FL
Forest Getter 2007-02-28 Troop 18 Fort Myers FL
Frank Yates 2007-08-16 Troop 117 Fort Myers FL
Gregory Super 2007-03-20 Troop 13 Punta Gorda FL
Hunter Preston 2007-07-12 Troop 30 Estero FL
Jacob Black 2007-12-30 Troop 50 Sarasota FL
James Calow 2007-11-01 Troop 234 Marco Island FL
James Croddy 2007-04-19 Troop 80 Fort Myers FL
James Newton 2007-10-23 Troop 26 Englewood FL
James Reynolds 2007-11-20 Troop 77 Venice FL
Jeremy Barton 2007-05-16 Troop 2 Naples FL
Jesse Whisenant 2007-10-30 Troop 311 Venice FL
John Maclean 2007-05-16 Troop 325 Naples FL
John Smith 2007-11-01 Troop 252 Naples FL
John Utz 2007-02-01 Crew 2564 Fort Myers FL
Jonathan Janasik 2007-05-16 Crew 2001 Naples FL
Jordan VanSickler 2007-03-08 Troop 119 Fort Myers FL
Joseph Coleman 2007-04-24 Troop 2001 Naples FL
Joseph Edwards 2007-01-04 Troop 114 Fort Myers FL
Joseph Eyster 2007-06-07 Troop 34 Cape Coral FL
Joseph Giannone 2007-11-01 Troop 234 Marco Island FL
Joshua Barton 2007-05-16 Troop 2 Naples FL
Joshua Ruster-Mack 2007-11-29 Troop 30 Estero FL
Joshua Shidel 2007-06-07 Troop 34 Cape Coral FL
Joshua Zvibleman 2007-11-01 Troop 243 Naples FL
Julio Johnson 2007-03-14 Troop 2 Naples FL
Justin Williams 2007-10-16 Troop 50 Sarasota FL
Kenneth Fox 2007-04-19 Troop 8463 Cape Coral FL
Kenny Vickers 2007-08-14 Troop 895 Sarasota FL
Kevin York 2007-05-16 Troop 52 Naples FL
Kirk Shivell 2007-12-18 Troop 50 Sarasota FL
Kristofer Kasten 2007-09-25 Troop 25 Naples FL
Kurt Peterson 2007-01-03 Troop 30 Estero FL
Kyle Reichenbecher 2007-05-10 Troop 35 Fort Myers FL
Leo Hinkley 2007-01-03 Troop 999 Fort Myers Beach FL
Mark Duffy 2007-06-28 Troop 96 Cape Coral FL
Mark Laninga 2007-03-08 Troop 8463 Cape Coral FL
Matthew Desrosiers 2007-08-23 Crew 30 Estero FL
Matthew Marcolini 2007-06-07 Troop 34 Cape Coral FL
Matthew Scudder 2007-08-14 Troop 50 Sarasota FL
Matthew Slaughter 2007-03-14 Troop 2 Naples FL
Menelik Kimble 2007-06-28 Troop 34 Cape Coral FL
Michael Martin 2007-09-25 Troop 165 Naples FL
Michael Niziol 2007-04-03 Troop 157 North Port FL
Nathan Cook 2007-10-02 Troop 8 Bradenton FL
Nicholas Proverbs 2007-01-02 Troop 9 Labelle FL
Nickolas Horvath 2007-11-08 Troop 121 Cape Coral FL
Patrick Green 2007-06-05 Troop 80 Fort Myers FL
Patrick Rushford 2007-03-14 Troop 274 Naples FL
Phillip Howard 2007-06-04 Crew 303 Bradenton FL
Preston Popp 2007-02-27 Troop 87 Cape Coral FL
Richard Jess 2007-04-13 Troop 30 Estero FL
Riley Hagen 2007-07-12 Troop 101 Fort Myers FL
Robert Fuller 2007-11-08 Troop 30 Estero FL
Robert Stief 2007-12-19 Troop 76 Bradenton FL
Robert Tweed 2007-07-18 Troop 100 Sarasota FL
Robert Wilkes 2007-05-29 Troop 14 Sarasota FL
Ronald Hostetler 2007-01-13 Troop 71 Sarasota FL
Ronald Tomlin 2007-10-23 Troop 89 Bradenton FL
Ryan Barker 2007-11-08 Troop 517 Cape Coral FL
Ryan Ellis 2007-06-19 Troop 50 Sarasota FL
Ryan Zvibleman 2007-04-24 Troop 243 Naples FL
Scott Kalman 2007-06-26 Troop 353 Sarasota FL
Sean Elkins 2007-10-23 Troop 77 Venice FL
Sean-David Bos 2007-06-11 Troop 35 Fort Myers FL
Sebastian Bickford 2007-11-01 Crew 2001 Naples FL
Spencer Berkinshaw 2007-07-12 Troop 243 Naples FL
Spencer Waters 2007-05-15 Troop 120 Cape Coral FL
Steven Parrott 2007-09-25 Troop 2495 Sarasota FL
Taylor Cleary 2007-05-22 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
Theodore Stahura 2007-11-27 Troop 1001 Nokomis FL
Tristan Zimmerman 2007-12-18 Troop 50 Sarasota FL
Tyler Lucas 2007-07-24 Troop 14 Sarasota FL
Vincent Giannone 2007-11-01 Troop 234 Marco Island FL
Vincent Granatino 2007-11-15 Troop 316 Fort Myers FL
William Bradly 2007-01-23 Troop 77 Venice FL
William Krokroskia 2007-12-17 Troop 102 Bradenton FL
Zachary Lombardo 2007-04-24 Troop 2001 Naples FL
Aaron Haga 2008-09-09 Troop 32 Ellenton FL
Adam Powell 2008-12-22 Troop 4 Cape Coral FL
Alexander Dorr 2008-08-05 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
Alexander Gallo 2008-11-26 Troop 165 Naples FL
Alexander Plattner 2008-11-05 Troop 101 Fort Myers FL
Alexander Sarnowski 2008-02-19 Troop 800 Venice FL
Andrew Fleischman 2008-06-05 Troop 93 Fort Myers FL
Andrew Loiacano 2008-04-30 Troop 274 Naples FL
Anthony Dibiase 2008-05-08 Troop 18 Fort Myers FL
Austin Roush 2008-11-18 Troop 895 Sarasota FL
Benjamin Foss 2008-02-19 Troop 800 Venice FL
Bo Hughes 2008-03-20 Troop 761 Cape Coral FL
Bradley Fleming 2008-12-22 Troop 117 Fort Myers FL
Brian Cousino 2008-12-17 Troop 121 Cape Coral FL
Bryan Benson 2008-09-30 Troop 50 Sarasota FL
Bryan Tischler 2008-12-02 Troop 316 Fort Myers FL
Camaron Gowesky 2008-12-22 Troop 64 Bradenton FL
Cameron Woodward 2008-04-30 Troop 2001 Naples FL
Carl Richter 2008-12-17 Troop 8 Bradenton FL
Cecil Evers 2008-10-08 Troop 42 Myakka City FL
Charles Eastmoore 2008-07-29 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
Charlie Cuccia 2008-03-05 Troop 274 Naples FL
Christian Cousin 2008-05-01 Troop 8463 Cape Coral FL
Christopher Doherty 2008-06-05 Crew 761 Cape Coral FL
Christopher Ferrie 2008-02-07 Troop 119 Fort Myers FL
Christopher Rogers 2008-05-15 Troop 243 Naples FL
Christopher Wiegers 2008-09-25 Crew 1110 North Fort Myers FL
Colin Johnson 2008-07-17 Crew 99 Estero FL
Craig Johnson 2008-05-15 Troop 117 Fort Myers FL
David Bianchi 2008-10-09 Troop 2001 Naples FL
David Carraway 2008-10-21 Troop 8 Bradenton FL
David Clarke 2008-01-03 Troop 274 Naples FL
David Strasbaugh 2008-03-06 Troop 96 Cape Coral FL
Dean Gordon 2008-05-19 Troop 64 Bradenton FL
Derek Speir 2008-12-17 Troop 119 Fort Myers FL
Derek Woods 2008-10-11 Troop 10 Bradenton FL
Derik Bell 2008-05-27 Troop 50 Sarasota FL
Dominic Cox 2008-12-22 Troop 64 Bradenton FL
Dylan Bell 2008-05-27 Troop 50 Sarasota FL
Dylan Witt 2008-10-09 Troop 707 Naples FL
Ethan Sivek 2008-07-22 Troop 68 Bradenton FL
Evan Tombaugh 2008-01-22 Troop 77 Venice FL
Geoffrey Becker 2008-04-24 Troop 117 Fort Myers FL
George Ferguson 2008-12-17 Troop 165 Naples FL
Glenn Hatt 2008-01-03 Troop 234 Marco Island FL
Gregory Knicker 2008-09-23 Troop 50 Sarasota FL
Harry Cousin 2008-05-01 Troop 8463 Cape Coral FL
Jacob Atha 2008-12-16 Troop 14 Sarasota FL
Jacob Derums 2008-11-05 Troop 80 Fort Myers FL
Jacob Dougherty 2008-11-25 Troop 257 North Port FL
James Boyett 2008-12-22 Crew 3210 Bradenton FL
James Chase 2008-06-10 Troop 30 Estero FL
James Farley 2008-09-23 Troop 14 Sarasota FL
James Small 2008-11-25 Troop 14 Sarasota FL
Jamison Tate 2008-01-03 Troop 165 Naples FL
Jason Kelley 2008-02-26 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
Jeremy Ippolito 2008-09-25 Troop 270 Lehigh Acres FL
Jermaine Soares 2008-03-27 Troop 505 Naples FL
Jesse Copenhaver 2008-06-24 Troop 257 North Port FL
Joel Maassen 2008-09-30 Crew 39 Arcadia FL
Joey Dzierzak 2008-08-21 Troop 800 Venice FL
John Allen 2008-07-29 Troop 76 Bradenton FL
John Cowart 2008-11-06 Troop 117 Fort Myers FL
John Marriott 2008-01-22 Troop 71 Sarasota FL
Jordan Rae 2008-04-24 Troop 119 Fort Myers FL
Josef Rataj 2008-04-15 Troop 8 Bradenton FL
Joseph Clarke 2008-12-17 Troop 165 Naples FL
Joseph Doragh 2008-10-23 Troop 117 Fort Myers FL
Joseph Vojtech 2008-03-18 Troop 311 Venice FL
Joshua Doragh 2008-10-23 Troop 117 Fort Myers FL
Joshua Edgel 2008-06-10 Troop 99 Estero FL
Joshua Lovett 2008-05-13 Troop 1001 Nokomis FL
Joshua Smith 2008-01-29 Troop 10 Bradenton FL
Justin Whitehurst 2008-06-05 Troop 761 Cape Coral FL
Karl Bartling 2008-03-06 Troop 110 North Fort Myers FL
Karl Winschel 2008-10-09 Troop 243 Naples FL
Kevin Fogo 2008-10-28 Troop 26 Englewood FL
Kevin Koach 2008-08-26 Troop 50 Sarasota FL
Kyle Gooding 2008-11-18 Troop 198 Rotonda West FL
Kyle Martins 2008-12-17 Troop 4 Cape Coral FL
Kynan Satrape 2008-06-24 Crew 103 Sarasota FL
Lucian Gerardi 2008-12-23 Troop 89 Bradenton FL
Luke Hendricks 2008-12-17 Troop 101 Fort Myers FL
Luke Watson 2008-09-25 Troop 274 Naples FL
Mark Benfield 2008-03-27 Troop 2 Naples FL
Mark Zeleznik 2008-06-04 Troop 325 Naples FL
Mason Rice 2008-06-25 Crew 252 Naples FL
Mathew Maile 2008-10-23 Troop 82 Cape Coral FL
Matthew Berning 2008-03-27 Troop 2001 Naples FL
Matthew Schnack 2008-08-05 Troop 23 Sarasota FL
Matthew Zacher 2008-06-25 Crew 2001 Naples FL
Michael Bradley 2008-11-06 Troop 316 Fort Myers FL
Michael Esterline 2008-05-01 Troop 8463 Cape Coral FL
Michael Potter 2008-09-23 Troop 89 Bradenton FL
Michael Sell 2008-01-03 Troop 2001 Naples FL
Michael Treiser 2008-10-09 Troop 2001 Naples FL
Mitchell Dubin 2008-02-26 Troop 50 Sarasota FL
Neal Clemons 2008-12-17 Troop 80 Fort Myers FL
Nicholas Smith 2008-12-17 Troop 25 Naples FL
Patrick Weger 2008-11-12 Troop 89 Bradenton FL
Peter Abernathy 2008-06-25 Troop 2001 Naples FL
Randall Mills 2008-05-08 Troop 110 North Fort Myers FL
Richard Forensky 2008-12-02 Troop 352 Port Charlotte FL
Richard Ramsey 2008-06-05 Troop 761 Cape Coral FL
Robert Adler 2008-12-02 Troop 77 Venice FL
Robert Axelson 2008-05-07 Troop 274 Naples FL
Robert Johns 2008-05-27 Troop 895 Sarasota FL
Robert Koehler 2008-11-26 Troop 2001 Naples FL
Ryan Mock 2008-03-20 Troop 4 Cape Coral FL
Ryan Wood 2008-09-16 Troop 37 Port Charlotte FL
Samuel Toole 2008-12-21 Troop 76 Bradenton FL
Sean Berry 2008-04-24 Crew 8463 Cape Coral FL
Sean Connor 2008-11-26 Troop 505 Naples FL
Sergio Ferrante 2008-03-05 Troop 168 Naples FL
Shared Gonzalez 2008-12-17 Troop 68 Bradenton FL
Shawn Hibbard 2008-09-17 Troop 274 Naples FL
Skylar Schofield 2008-12-21 Troop 10 Bradenton FL
Spencer Kreger 2008-07-17 Troop 121 Cape Coral FL
Taylor Morgan 2008-03-10 Troop 64 Bradenton FL
Theodore Eastmoore 2008-07-29 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
Thomas Defrancesco 2008-06-04 Troop 2001 Naples FL
Timothy Tourjee 2008-12-11 Troop 270 Lehigh Acres FL
Trace Waddell 2008-12-02 Troop 34 Cape Coral FL
Travis Abbott 2008-03-05 Crew 1838 Naples FL
Trey Dunn 2008-07-24 Troop 175 Lehigh Acres FL
Troy Eckenrode 2008-03-20 Troop 117 Fort Myers FL
Tyler Cheslosky 2008-10-23 Troop 316 Fort Myers FL
Vincent Pelosi 2008-10-14 Troop 895 Sarasota FL
William Alvarez 2008-12-23 Troop 68 Bradenton FL
Zachary Lee 2008-08-26 Troop 13 Punta Gorda FL
Zachary Rudd 2008-11-05 Troop 110 North Fort Myers FL
Kory Dell Aquila 2009-02-18 Troop 2 Naples FL
Aaron Thorp 2009-01-22 Troop 270 Lehigh Acres FL
Adam Clemons 2009-05-28 Crew 11 Lehigh Acres FL
Adam Harris 2009-02-26 Troop 30 Estero FL
Adam Stephens 2009-06-10 Troop 140 Fort Myers FL
Adam Young 2009-03-17 Troop 353 Sarasota FL
Aidan Moran 2009-09-15 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
Alberto De La Rivaherrera 2009-05-20 Troop 243 Naples FL
Alec Cohn 2009-05-14 Troop 140 Fort Myers FL
Alexander Akers 2009-12-15 Troop 37 Port Charlotte FL
Alexander Pokorny 2009-01-22 Troop 119 Fort Myers FL
Andrew Conlyn 2009-01-29 Troop 20 Bokeelia FL
Andrew Fletcher 2009-08-27 Troop 4 Cape Coral FL
Andrew Gray 2009-05-19 Troop 100 Sarasota FL
Anthony Boger 2009-07-15 Troop 35 Fort Myers FL
Bradley Clark 2009-04-21 Troop 1001 Nokomis FL
Brandon Rae 2009-09-08 Troop 119 Fort Myers FL
Brendon West 2009-08-20 Troop 325 Naples FL
Brent McClenathen 2009-03-24 Troop 50 Sarasota FL
Brian Bonnough 2009-02-26 Troop 80 Fort Myers FL
Brian Cetola 2009-05-26 Troop 311 Venice FL
Brian Lutz 2009-11-17 Troop 36 Englewood FL
Britton Bilbrey 2009-02-24 Troop 37 Port Charlotte FL
Charles Young 2009-03-24 Troop 2495 Sarasota FL
Christopher Bodley 2009-01-22 Troop 30 Estero FL
Christopher Clarke 2009-08-03 Troop 117 Fort Myers FL
Christopher Muth 2009-08-20 Troop 325 Naples FL
Corey Rieser 2009-12-23 Troop 110 North Fort Myers FL
David Chauvette 2009-06-18 Troop 168 Naples FL
Derek Snyder 2009-06-23 Troop 50 Sarasota FL
Dylan Elwood 2009-06-09 Troop 330 Fort Myers FL
Edison Dohms 2009-09-22 Troop 68 Bradenton FL
Elliott Johns 2009-05-19 Troop 895 Sarasota FL
Elliott Starkey 2009-08-03 Troop 117 Fort Myers FL
Frank Duffy 2009-11-18 Troop 2 Naples FL
Garrett Ullery 2009-11-24 Troop 26 Englewood FL
Gary Lindenauer 2009-07-27 Troop 64 Bradenton FL
Grant Tucker 2009-06-16 Troop 895 Sarasota FL
Hayden Hill 2009-06-25 Troop 76 Bradenton FL
Jacob Fisher 2009-01-20 Troop 36 Englewood FL
Jacob Kocses 2009-02-18 Troop 951 Naples FL
Jacob McDuffee 2009-10-13 Troop 76 Bradenton FL
James Bradly 2009-09-22 Troop 77 Venice FL
James Utz 2009-02-18 Troop 274 Naples FL
Jameson Campbell 2009-03-23 Troop 99 Estero FL
Jameson Kaye 2009-01-22 Troop 330 Fort Myers FL
Jason Jagosh 2009-10-03 Troop 8 Bradenton FL
Jeffrey Andacht 2009-08-25 Troop 14 Sarasota FL
Jesse Young 2009-08-27 Troop 119 Fort Myers FL
John Bennett 2009-10-03 Troop 303 Lakewood Ranch FL
John Newton 2009-08-25 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
John Sciullo 2009-08-03 Troop 35 Fort Myers FL
Jon Coulter 2009-08-20 Troop 2001 Naples FL
Jordan Cornell 2009-01-21 Troop 243 Naples FL
Jordan Washer 2009-10-06 Troop 22 Bradenton FL
Joshua Collard 2009-02-26 Troop 96 Cape Coral FL
Justin Bounds 2009-09-29 Troop 50 Sarasota FL
Justin Bounds 2009-09-29 Troop 50 Sarasota FL
Justin Jagosh 2009-12-19 Troop 8 Bradenton FL
Karl Unkrich 2009-02-18 Troop 707 Naples FL
Kevin Usher 2009-10-21 Troop 38 Naples FL
Kyle Ramey 2009-07-29 Troop 34 Cape Coral FL
Logan Morton 2009-03-18 Troop 165 Naples FL
Mark Nanney 2009-08-18 Troop 10 Bradenton FL
Mark Vannoy 2009-05-28 Troop 82 Cape Coral FL
Matthew Duffy 2009-07-29 Troop 96 Cape Coral FL
Matthew Haines 2009-11-24 Troop 198 Rotonda West FL
Matthew Rippy 2009-09-30 Troop 101 Fort Myers FL
Matthew Snow 2009-02-17 Troop 39 Arcadia FL
Max McCabe 2009-08-20 Troop 2 Naples FL
Michael Colligan 2009-01-21 Troop 274 Naples FL
Michael Graham-Murphy 2009-04-13 Troop 93 Fort Myers FL
Michael Paci 2009-07-15 Troop 140 Fort Myers FL
Michael Quinlan 2009-04-09 Troop 34 Cape Coral FL
Michael Reed 2009-06-10 Troop 9 Labelle FL
Michael Rippy 2009-09-30 Troop 101 Fort Myers FL
Michael Rzonca 2009-01-27 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
Michael Santos 2009-02-17 Troop 353 Sarasota FL
Miguel Feliciano 2009-06-10 Troop 99 Estero FL
Morgan Reisinger 2009-06-15 Troop 11 Lehigh Acres FL
Nathan Whitehead 2009-12-19 Troop 4168 Bradenton FL
Nathaniel Satrape 2009-09-15 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
Nicholas Shepp 2009-03-18 Troop 52 Naples FL
Nicholas Wood 2009-07-29 Troop 96 Cape Coral FL
Noe Bali 2009-09-01 Troop 10 Bradenton FL
Oisin Dolley 2009-02-12 Troop 101 Fort Myers FL
Parrish Marhenke 2009-08-27 Troop 117 Fort Myers FL
Patrick Doctor 2009-08-18 Troop 77 Venice FL
Patrick Slattery 2009-12-15 Troop 103 Sarasota FL
Paul Marrone 2009-04-21 Troop 77 Venice FL
Richard Smith 2009-01-21 Crew 252 Naples FL
Robert Ahern 2009-05-14 Troop 82 Cape Coral FL
Robert McElwaine 2009-08-20 Troop 274 Naples FL
Ryan Ferguson 2009-05-20 Troop 165 Naples FL
Ryan Lucia 2009-08-18 Troop 198 Rotonda West FL
Ryan Maassen 2009-11-17 Troop 39 Arcadia FL
Ryan Morrissey 2009-12-19 Troop 10 Bradenton FL
Ryan Motkowicz 2009-06-01 Troop 64 Bradenton FL
Samuel Dieffenwierth 2009-01-20 Troop 77 Venice FL
Samuel Schipper 2009-03-18 Troop 243 Naples FL
Sandor Cain 2009-06-15 Troop 999 Fort Myers Beach FL
Sean Smith 2009-06-01 Troop 64 Bradenton FL
Stephen Leger 2009-12-18 Troop 109 Bonita Springs FL
Stephen Lomangino 2009-09-22 Troop 13 Punta Gorda FL
Steven Anderson 2009-05-20 Troop 165 Naples FL
Steven Samek 2009-07-09 Troop 30 Estero FL
Steven Winalis 2009-08-27 Troop 34 Cape Coral FL
Taylor Wood 2009-10-20 Troop 1001 Nokomis FL
Timothy Koontz 2009-02-24 Troop 37 Port Charlotte FL
Timothy Kujawa 2009-03-17 Troop 198 Rotonda West FL
Travis Sapp 2009-12-18 Troop 80 Fort Myers FL
Trenton Strackbein 2009-08-20 Troop 25 Naples FL
Tyler Howell 2009-12-07 Troop 30 Estero FL
Tyler Johnson 2009-09-24 Troop 82 Cape Coral FL
Tyler Paine 2009-08-20 Troop 2001 Naples FL
Tyler Shore 2009-08-10 Troop 64 Bradenton FL
Tyler Taylor 2009-09-08 Troop 80 Fort Myers FL
Weldon Cox 2009-12-08 Troop 117 Fort Myers FL
Wesley Finger 2009-12-16 Troop 2001 Naples FL
Andrew Zalud 2010-01-28 Troop 119 Fort Myers FL
Benjamin Nusz 2010-01-20 Troop 165 Naples FL
Brendan McQuilkin 2010-04-29 Troop 117 Fort Myers FL
Charles Savidge 2010-01-26 Troop 14 Sarasota FL
Chayce Harrison 2010-04-29 Troop 999 Fort Myers Beach FL
Daniel Curcio 2010-03-28 Troop 34 Cape Coral FL
Daniel Evans 2010-01-20 Crew 2001 Naples FL
David Enander 2010-04-20 Troop 1001 Nokomis FL
David Potter 2010-05-04 Troop 89 Bradenton FL
Eric Medel 2010-02-16 Troop 77 Venice FL
Erik Wilkinson 2010-02-17 Troop 2 Naples FL
Hilo Watanabe 2010-01-28 Troop 99 Estero FL
James Kisacky 2010-05-04 Troop 10 Bradenton FL
Jaron Gonzalez 2010-02-25 Crew 8463 Cape Coral FL
Jeffrey DeWitte 2010-02-17 Troop 274 Naples FL
Jeremy Malasics 2010-01-19 Troop 36 Englewood FL
Justin Young 2010-05-04 Troop 10 Bradenton FL
Lee Laumeyer 2010-02-25 Troop 8463 Cape Coral FL
Matthew Boles 2010-01-12 Troop 89 Bradenton FL
Michael Cardenas 2010-04-12 Troop 10 Bradenton FL
Michael Wash 2010-03-30 Troop 30 Estero FL
Nathan Loher 2010-01-19 Troop 198 Rotonda West FL
Nicholas Haga 2010-01-12 Troop 8 Bradenton FL
Nikolaus Kasten 2010-04-21 Troop 25 Naples FL
Patrick Duggan 2010-03-25 Troop 110 North Fort Myers FL
Paul Steinke 2010-04-19 Troop 64 Bradenton FL
Richard Radka 2010-03-25 Troop 999 Fort Myers Beach FL
Shane Pacheco 2010-03-25 Troop 4 Cape Coral FL
Shawn Boone 2010-04-19 Crew 538 Lehigh Acres FL
Spencer Greenwood 2010-02-23 Troop 1001 Nokomis FL
Spencer Pascoe 2010-04-12 Troop 8 Bradenton FL
Suliman Ayad 2010-01-26 Troop 895 Sarasota FL
Thomas Garrison 2010-04-21 Troop 2 Naples FL
Zachary Boyce 2010-02-25 Troop 117 Fort Myers F